Ele's Race 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 24, 2021 Lansing, MI 48951 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                          
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================================== 
1     1770 Adugna Moritz             M      LansingLansing   MI    US      0:16:56 0:16:55 5:27  15  79.5       1        M Open                                       
2     1833 Stephen Henry             M      Haslett          MI    US      0:17:14 0:17:13 5:32  16  77.0       1        M 14-16                                      
3     1828 Espen Lehnst              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:17:18 0:17:17 5:34  14  79.3       2        M 14-16                                      
4     1835 danny ezzo                M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:17:44 0:17:43 5:42  16  74.8       3        M 14-16                                      
5     1577 David McComb              M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:18:13 0:18:10 5:51  30  71.7       1        M 30-34                                      
6     1404 Mikhail Gorelik           M      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:18:27 0:18:26 5:56  24  70.4       1        M 20-24                                      
7     1461 Patrick Murphy            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:18:28 0:18:26 5:56  37  72.8       1        M 35-39                                      
8     1385 Alex Townsend             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:18:52 0:18:51 6:04  24  68.9       2        M 20-24   Jackson In Action 2018             
9     1873 noah nunez                M      Perry            MI    US      0:19:04 0:19:02 6:08  18  68.3       1        M 17-19                                      
10    1593 Brian Jones               M      burton           MI    US      0:19:06 0:19:04 6:08  46  75.1       1        M Masters                                    
11    1772 Eric Baker                M      Grafton          WI    US      0:19:31 0:19:28 6:16  42  71.4       1        M 40-44                                      
12    1671 Garrett Fink              M      Williamston      MI    US      0:19:34 0:19:32 6:17  15  68.9       4        M 14-16   Ross’s Crew                       
13    1801 Livingston Garland        M      Lansing          MI    US      0:19:37 0:19:36 6:19  27  66.2       1        M 25-29                                      
14    1802 charlie weiss             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:19:51 0:19:48 6:22  47  72.8       1        M 45-49                                      
15    1586 Jake Johnson              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:19:55 0:19:54 6:24  24  65.2       3        M 20-24                                      
16    1124 Jason Kruszewski          M      Houston          TX    US      0:20:03 0:19:58 6:26  36  66.8       2        M 35-39                                      
17    1452 Damian Kleman             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:20:01 0:19:58 6:26  18  65.1       2        M 17-19   Fit Camp 35                        
18    1616 Scott Nemeth              M      Williamston      MI    US      0:20:03 0:20:01 6:27  51  74.3       1        M Grand M                                    
19    1836 Jaime Hartges             M      Mason            MI    US      0:20:08 0:20:06 6:28  56  76.9       1        M 55-59                                      
20    1315 Alissa Folger             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:20:13 0:20:10 6:29  32  73.3       1        F Open                                       
21    1316 Mike Anderson             M      Brighton         MI    US      0:20:13 0:20:11 6:30  31  64.7       2        M 30-34                                      
22    1296 Greg Boyd                 M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:20:16 0:20:12 6:30  31  64.6       3        M 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
23    1352 Matt McComb               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:20:20 0:20:18 6:32  35  65.4       3        M 35-39                                      
24    1823 Michael Hammond           M      Potterville      MI    US      0:20:28 0:20:27 6:35  57  76.2       2        M 55-59                                      
25    1424 Brendon Thiede            M      Holt             MI    US      0:20:39 0:20:36 6:38  40  66.6       2        M 40-44                                      
26    1318 Gabriel Nunez             M      Perry            MI    US      0:20:43 0:20:39 6:39  35  64.2       4        M 35-39   BNI Mid-Michigan                   
27    1589 Austin Smith              M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:20:59 0:20:53 6:43  27  62.2       2        M 25-29                                      
28    1054 George VanHaaften         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:20:56 0:20:55 6:44  14  65.5       5        M 14-16   Ross’s Crew                       
29    1806 Mike Shorna               M      Holt             MI    US      0:21:02 0:20:58 6:45  55  73.1       3        M 55-59                                      
30    1238 Chris Vincent             F      Jackson          MI    US      0:21:01 0:20:59 6:45  54  82.3       1        F Masters                                    
31    1417 Chase Miller              M      Mason            MI    US      0:21:03 0:21:02 6:46  14  65.1       6        M 14-16                                      
32    1297 Katie Boyce               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:21:13 0:21:06 6:47  33  70.1       1        F 30-34                                      
33    1826 L. Lehnst                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:21:16 0:21:12 6:49  12  77.8       1        F 10-13                                      
34    1829 Shane Lehnst              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:21:16 0:21:13 6:50  41  65.0       3        M 40-44                                      
35    1759 Matthew Shaver            M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:21:19 0:21:14 6:50  31  61.5       4        M 30-34                                      
36    1510 Micah Fuerst              M      Mason            MI    US      0:21:22 0:21:17 6:51  35  62.3       5        M 35-39                                      
37    1681 Bradley Martin            M      Perry            MI    US      0:21:28 0:21:25 6:54  45  66.4       2        M 45-49                                      
38    1821 Joshua Donnelly           M      Jackson          MI    US      0:21:36 0:21:32 6:56  47  67.0       3        M 45-49                                      
39    1570 Richard Hellinga          M      Okemos           MI    US      0:22:01 0:21:55 7:03  47  65.8       4        M 45-49                                      
40    1848 A. Schafer                F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:22:08 0:22:04 7:06  9   81.3       1        F 1- 9                                       
41    1790 Terry Webb                M      Parma            MI    US      0:22:16 0:22:11 7:08  45  64.1       5        M 45-49                                      
42    1706 Ben Gielczyk              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:22:39 0:22:32 7:15  37  59.5       6        M 35-39                                      
43    1754 Jacob Ferguson            M      Mason            MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:48 7:20  17  57.5       3        M 17-19                                      
44    1843 Stephanie Edwards         F      Holt             MI    US      0:23:02 0:22:51 7:21  42  67.2       1        F 40-44                                      
45    1208 MATTHEW WASHBURN          M      Haslett          MI    US      0:23:02 0:22:56 7:23  29  56.7       3        M 25-29                                      
46    1583 James Scholl              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:23:10 0:23:06 7:26  65  72.1       1        M 65-69                                      
47    1711 Rebecca Stewart-Cooley    F      Mason            MI    US      0:23:19 0:23:07 7:26  31  63.9       2        F 30-34                                      
48    1097 Sam Bruinsma              M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:23:12 0:23:11 7:28  14  59.1       7        M 14-16                                      
49    1503 Bill Peattie              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:23:24 0:23:17 7:30  55  65.9       4        M 55-59                                      
50    1482 Nathan Lenneman           M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:23:28 0:23:20 7:31  38  57.9       7        M 35-39   Jackson In Action 2018             
51    1206 John Wood                 M      Holt             MI    US      0:23:30 0:23:22 7:31  43  59.9       4        M 40-44                                      
52    1567 Kevin Damesworth          M      Mason            MI    US      0:23:25 0:23:23 7:32  40  58.7       5        M 40-44                                      
53    1814 Lysie Eldridge            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:23:33 0:23:28 7:33  21  62.9       1        F 20-24                                      
54    1830 Bruce Andrews             M      Brooklyn         MI    US      0:23:35 0:23:31 7:34  70  74.3       1        M 70-74                                      
55    1088 Jeffrey Jenkins           M      Saint Charles    MI    US      0:23:42 0:23:33 7:35  44  59.9       6        M 40-44   Team Weigold                       
56    1544 Kurtis Davis              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:23:42 0:23:34 7:35  29  55.2       4        M 25-29                                      
57    1171 Keith Chapman             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:23:47 0:23:41 7:37  28  54.8       5        M 25-29                                      
58    1684 Aaron Spiller             M      Haslett          MI    US      0:23:54 0:23:47 7:39  40  57.7       7        M 40-44                                      
59    1822 Glen Linsley              M      Mason            MI    US      0:23:53 0:23:49 7:40  65  69.9       2        M 65-69                                      
60    1476 Joshua Shomsky            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:24:23 0:24:08 7:46  28  53.8       6        M 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
61    1042 R. Devis                  M      Novi             MI    US      0:24:18 0:24:09 7:46  10  64.3       1        M 10-13   DewGood                            
62    1149 Theresa Wojnar            F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:24:20 0:24:10 7:47  42  63.5       2        F 40-44   Team Amazing Grace                 
63    1880 John Coleman              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:24:31 0:24:27 7:52  66  68.7       3        M 65-69                                      
64    1869 Nicole brillantes         F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:24:33 0:24:28 7:53  48  66.1       1        F 45-49                                      
65    1580 Keith Lohman              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:24:39 0:24:32 7:54  62  66.2       1        M 60-64                                      
66    1083 Corey Wright              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:24:45 0:24:37 7:55  36  54.2       8        M 35-39                                      
67    1504 Joe Tobin                 M      Midland          MI    US      0:24:46 0:24:38 7:56  48  59.0       6        M 45-49                                      
68    1813 John McCabe               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:24:44 0:24:39 7:56  63  66.4       2        M 60-64                                      
69    1710 Richard Hayhoe            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:24:46 0:24:40 7:56  66  68.1       4        M 65-69                                      
70    1800 Mitchell Brindley         M      Okemos           MI    US      0:25:05 0:24:50 8:00  22  52.3       4        M 20-24                                      
71    1718 Jason Warner              M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:25:04 0:24:53 8:01  30  52.3       5        M 30-34   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
72    1335 Sudheer Uppala            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:25:07 0:24:55 8:01  36  53.5       9        M 35-39                                      
73    1895 Ryan Derby                M      Mason            MI    US      0:25:48 0:25:01 8:03  29  52.0       7        M 25-29                                      
74    1176 Hayden Hall               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:11 0:25:03 8:04  13  56.0       2        M 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
75    1747 C. Warner                 M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:04  3              1        M 1- 9    Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
76    1755 Zikani Katundu            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:15 0:25:05 8:04  39  54.3       10       M 35-39                                      
77    1674 Jim Carter                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:25:20 0:25:12 8:07  70  69.3       2        M 70-74                                      
78    1672 Nina Fink                 F      Williamston      MI    US      0:25:22 0:25:14 8:07  13  63.9       2        F 10-13   Ross’s Crew                       
79    1134 Jeff Cutler               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:26 0:25:16 8:08  43  55.4       8        M 40-44                                      
80    1854 Lainie Buckles            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:43 0:25:18 8:09  43  61.1       3        F 40-44                                      
81    1508 Kristen Smith             F      Portland         MI    US      0:25:50 0:25:23 8:10  35  58.6       1        F 35-39                                      
82    1794 M. Lathom                 M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:25:29 0:25:24 8:11  11  58.7       3        M 10-13                                      
83    1448 Zac Borgman               M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:27:03 0:25:30 8:12  14  53.7       8        M 14-16                                      
84    1578 Jason Lilly               M      Williamston      MI    US      0:25:37 0:25:31 8:13  44  55.3       9        M 40-44                                      
85    1552 Dave Aiton                M      Holt             MI    US      0:25:47 0:25:34 8:14  45  55.6       7        M 45-49                                      
86    1439 Jillian grubaugh          F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:25:55 0:25:37 8:15  31  57.6       3        F 30-34   We run for rum                     
87    1792 Monica Arcaute            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:39 8:15  27  57.6       1        F 25-29   Dylan Dombroski                    
88    1198 Cameron Nakfoor           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:39 8:15  17  51.1       4        M 17-19   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
89    1293 matthew webster           M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:25:54 0:25:39 8:15  42  54.2       10       M 40-44                                      
90    1791 Miguel Arcaute            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:46 0:25:40 8:16  26  50.6       8        M 25-29   Dylan Dombroski                    
91    1370 N. Somma                  M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:25:47 0:25:43 8:17  12  56.1       4        M 10-13                                      
92    1197 Jackie Nakfoor            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:25:50 0:25:44 8:17  45  61.1       2        F 45-49   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
93    1740 Matt Mulford              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:26:05 0:25:45 8:17  38  52.5       11       M 35-39                                      
94    1008 Don Owens                 M      Naples           FL    US      0:25:52 0:25:46 8:18  74  71.6       3        M 70-74                                      
95    1392 R. Latchaw                M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:26:25 0:25:48 8:18  9   63.1       2        M 1- 9    Maner Costerisan                   
96    1615 Mike Guyeskey             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:26:11 0:25:51 8:19  34  51.1       6        M 30-34   Team Amazing Grace                 
97    1468 George Londy              M      Howell           MI    US      0:26:01 0:25:54 8:20  68  66.0       5        M 65-69                                      
98    1863 T. Minnis                 M      Mason            MI    US      0:26:00 0:25:56 8:21  9   62.8       3        M 1- 9                                       
99    1771 Rebecca Baker             F      Grafton          WI    US      0:26:11 0:26:00 8:22  42  59.0       4        F 40-44                                      
100   1228 Jaeger Senn-Flinn         M      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:26:10 0:26:00 8:22  25  49.9       9        M 25-29   Team Greg                          
101   1383 Stacy Voisinet            F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:26:11 0:26:00 8:22  42  59.0       5        F 40-44                                      
102   1196 Sam Nakfoor               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:26:09 0:26:02 8:23  46  55.0       8        M 45-49   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
103   1561 Jack Wein                 M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:26:20 0:26:04 8:23  63  62.8       3        M 60-64                                      
104   1457 Blake Strope              M      Holt             MI    US      0:26:32 0:26:08 8:25  33  50.3       7        M 30-34                                      
105   1506 Jordan Tran               M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:26:16 0:26:08 8:25  38  51.7       12       M 35-39                                      
106   1463 Jessica Elliott           F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:26:43 0:26:08 8:25  27  56.5       2        F 25-29   Maner Costerisan                   
107   1505 Carly Tran                F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:26:16 0:26:08 8:25  36  57.0       2        F 35-39                                      
108   1824 Dan Layman                M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:26:20 0:26:09 8:25  51  56.9       1        M 50-54                                      
109   1427 Lisa Brown                F      Williamston      MI    US      0:26:25 0:26:13 8:26  33  56.5       4        F 30-34                                      
110   1630 Praneeth Mopala           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:26:36 0:26:14 8:27  30  49.6       8        M 30-34                                      
111   1017 C. Spenski                M      Portland         MI    US      0:26:23 0:26:15 8:27  9   62.0       4        M 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
112   1514 Robert Hearit             M      Mason            MI    US      0:26:28 0:26:15 8:27  57  59.4       5        M 55-59                                      
113   1165 Tim Raymundo              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:26:45 0:26:17 8:28  36  50.7       13       M 35-39   Jackson In Action 2018             
114   1871 Arika Hundt-Cole          F      Williamston      MI    US      0:26:26 0:26:17 8:28  36  56.7       3        F 35-39                                      
115   1014 Susan Blemaster           F      Portland         MI    US      0:26:27 0:26:18 8:28  58  68.8       1        F Grand M Team Amazing Grace                 
116   1484 Deborah Feltz             F      Williamston      MI    US      0:26:34 0:26:23 8:30  65  74.8       1        F 65-69                                      
117   1456 Marvin Helmker            M      Holt             MI    US      0:26:44 0:26:23 8:30  59  60.0       6        M 55-59                                      
118   1546 Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      0:26:37 0:26:25 8:30  34  56.2       5        F 30-34                                      
119   1695 Matt Hannah               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:28:27 0:26:26 8:30  28  49.1       10       M 25-29   MSUFCU                             
120   1825 Katrina Lehnst            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:26:31 0:26:27 8:31  40  57.3       6        F 40-44                                      
121   1827 k. lehnst                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:26:32 0:26:27 8:31  8   70.2       2        F 1- 9                                       
122   1498 Jesse Melot               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:26:41 0:26:28 8:31  37  50.7       14       M 35-39                                      
123   1360 John Varilek              M      Fenton           MI    US      0:26:39 0:26:30 8:32  57  58.8       7        M 55-59                                      
124   1776 Steve Holden              M      east Lansing     MI    US      0:27:27 0:26:31 8:32  52  56.5       2        M 50-54                                      
125   1819 Alexander Ndovie          M      Lansing          MI    US      0:26:41 0:26:31 8:32  33  49.5       9        M 30-34                                      
126   1317 Jim Aubuchon              M      Holt             MI    US      0:27:04 0:26:36 8:34  57  58.6       8        M 55-59   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
127   1107 James VanSteel            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:27:13 0:26:38 8:34  25  48.7       11       M 25-29                                      
128   1547 Jacqueline Little         F      Climax           MI    US      0:26:53 0:26:40 8:35  56  66.3       1        F 55-59                                      
129   1384 Bill Keller               M      Howell           MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:48 8:38  53  56.3       3        M 50-54   Jackson In Action 2018             
130   1005 Michael Keck              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:27:11 0:26:57 8:40  48  53.9       9        M 45-49                                      
131   1389 Robert Jordon             M      Portland         MI    US      0:27:38 0:26:58 8:41  49  54.3       10       M 45-49   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
132   1434 ROBERT SENG               M      Webberville      MI    US      0:27:13 0:26:59 8:41  48  53.9       11       M 45-49                                      
133   1222 Kelsea Jabkiewicz         F      Jackson          MI    US      0:27:18 0:27:04 8:43  24  54.6       2        F 20-24   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
134   1402 Dan Talhelm               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:27:12 0:27:06 8:43  77  71.7       1        M 75-99                                      
135   1638 Shawn Holbrook            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:27:10 0:27:07 8:44  35  48.9       15       M 35-39                                      
136   1631 Mark Jacobsen             M      Holt             MI    US      0:27:31 0:27:07 8:44  39  50.2       16       M 35-39                                      
137   1466 Duane Clarke              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:27:31 0:27:16 8:47  66  61.6       6        M 65-69                                      
138   1483 Jodi Cook                 F      Haslett          MI    US      0:27:35 0:27:23 8:49  35  54.3       4        F 35-39   Jackson In Action 2018             
139   1290 Toni Martinez             F      Haslett          MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:25 8:49  37  54.6       5        F 35-39   Jackson In Action 2018             
140   1043 Daniel Briggs             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:26 8:50  62  59.2       4        M 60-64                                      
141   1055 Joel VanHaaften           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:30 8:51  43  50.9       11       M 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
142   1053 C. VanHaaften             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:30 8:51  11  54.2       5        M 10-13   Ross’s Crew                       
143   1620 Vincent Caporale          M      Lansing          MI    US      0:27:45 0:27:32 8:52  53  54.8       4        M 50-54                                      
144   1733 William Kennedy           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:27:51 0:27:38 8:54  50  53.4       5        M 50-54                                      
145   1611 Matthew Stewart           M      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:28:06 0:27:38 8:54  19  47.0       5        M 17-19   Dylan Dombroski                    
146   1598 Kenneth Wherry            M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:27:46 0:27:40 8:54  22  46.9       5        M 20-24                                      
147   1795 Jacob Mahoney             M      Farmington       MI    US      0:27:59 0:27:44 8:56  41  49.8       12       M 40-44   Team Weigold                       
148   1840 Kaylie Samluk             F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:28:17 0:27:45 8:56  13  58.1       3        F 10-13                                      
149   1105 PATRICK VONDETTE          M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:27:56 0:27:46 8:56  52  54.0       6        M 50-54   DewGood                            
150   1524 Kirsten Zisholz           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:16 0:27:50 8:58  51  60.0       1        F 50-54   MioTech Orthopedic Group           
151   1248 Joe West                  M      Dansville        MI    US      0:28:06 0:27:53 8:58  14  49.1       9        M 14-16                                      
152   1696 Marissa Dahlem            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:28:13 0:27:57 9:00  21  52.8       3        F 20-24   MSUFCU                             
153   1704 Roy Fernandez             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:28:13 0:27:57 9:00  23  46.5       6        M 20-24   MSUFCU                             
154   1763 Luke Wisniewski           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:33 0:28:02 9:01  23  46.3       7        M 20-24                                      
155   1761 Jeffrey Rosenthal         M      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:34 0:28:02 9:01  57  55.6       9        M 55-59                                      
156   1762 Rachel Wisniewski         F      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:34 0:28:02 9:01  22  52.7       4        F 20-24                                      
157   1628 Pramika Bodeddula         F      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:08 0:28:05 9:02  13  57.4       4        F 10-13                                      
158   1390 Zackery Ludtke            M      Springport       MI    US      0:28:17 0:28:09 9:04  22  46.1       8        M 20-24                                      
159   1893 Josh Newton               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:12 9:05  41  48.9       13       M 40-44                                      
160   1253 Bernice Wagner            F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:28:25 0:28:12 9:05  63  68.3       1        F 60-64                                      
161   1669 Brad Williams             M      Williamston      MI    US      0:28:28 0:28:13 9:05  55  54.3       10       M 55-59                                      
162   1491 Jessica Cleary            F      Holt             MI    US      0:28:41 0:28:15 9:06  20  52.3       5        F 20-24   Jackson In Action 2018             
163   1472 Bill Keller               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:28:24 0:28:16 9:06  77  68.8       2        M 75-99                                      
164   1641 Brianna Fugate            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:29:49 0:28:17 9:06  27  52.2       3        F 25-29                                      
165   1647 Andrew Tibbals            M      Mason            MI    US      0:29:49 0:28:17 9:06  32  46.3       10       M 30-34                                      
166   1605 Erin Beck                 F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:28:48 0:28:18 9:07  36  52.7       6        F 35-39                                      
167   1760 Sara Jestila              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:28:43 0:28:19 9:07  38  53.0       7        F 35-39                                      
168   1184 Erika Loveall             F      Olivet           MI    US      0:28:49 0:28:21 9:07  30  52.1       6        F 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
169   1464 Jason Fleet               M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:22 9:08  28  45.8       12       M 25-29   Maner Costerisan                   
170   1334 Christina Swab            F      Leslie           MI    US      0:29:48 0:28:24 9:08  33  52.1       7        F 30-34                                      
171   1040 Devis Baby                M      Novi             MI    US      0:28:38 0:28:29 9:10  40  48.2       14       M 40-44   DewGood                            
172   1458 Nandan Tandon             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:47 0:28:30 9:10  41  48.4       15       M 40-44                                      
173   1185 Zihao Zhang               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:31 9:11  37  47.0       17       M 35-39   Jackson In Action 2018             
174   1864 frank goodrich            M      Ovid             MI    US      0:29:00 0:28:31 9:11  60  56.0       5        M 60-64                                      
175   1415 Susan Rosser              F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:28:51 0:28:33 9:11  59  64.2       2        F 55-59                                      
176   1513 LeAnne Hearit             F      Mason            MI    US      0:28:53 0:28:38 9:13  58  63.2       3        F 55-59                                      
177   1487 Carol Carney              F      Jackson          MI    US      0:29:06 0:28:52 9:17  57  62.0       4        F 55-59                                      
178   1575 Kathy George              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:29:18 0:28:54 9:18  51  57.8       2        F 50-54                                      
179   1258 Jeff Meier                M      Haslett          MI    US      0:29:20 0:28:57 9:19  56  53.4       11       M 55-59                                      
180   1443 Angie LaValley            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:14 0:28:58 9:19  41  52.6       7        F 40-44                                      
181   1588 Trinity Kelly             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:29:14 0:29:02 9:21  17  51.7       1        F 17-19   Ross’s Crew                       
182   1860 paul marsh                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:16 0:29:05 9:22  61  55.4       6        M 60-64                                      
183   1597 Molly Dassance            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:29:14 0:29:07 9:22  22  50.7       6        F 20-24                                      
184   1371 Elizabeth Stewart         F      Mason            MI    US      0:29:31 0:29:07 9:22  64  66.9       2        F 60-64                                      
185   1707 Janet Lee                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:29:31 0:29:08 9:23  66  68.6       2        F 65-69                                      
186   1128 Justin Pearson            M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:29:23 0:29:10 9:23  37  46.0       18       M 35-39   Preston P. Worrell                 
187   1144 Ryan Meister              M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:29:30 0:29:12 9:24  32  44.8       11       M 30-34   We run for rum                     
188   1515 Stephannie Hearit         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:28 0:29:13 9:24  31  50.5       8        F 30-34                                      
189   1793 Brian Munsell             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:27 0:29:15 9:25  34  45.1       12       M 30-34                                      
190   1523 Ken Zisholz               M      Okemos           MI    US      0:29:41 0:29:16 9:25  51  50.8       7        M 50-54   MioTech Orthopedic Group           
191   1030 Kara Spenski              F      Portland         MI    US      0:29:35 0:29:23 9:27  33  50.4       9        F 30-34   Team Amazing Grace                 
192   1129 Jihyun Yoon               F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:29:40 0:29:26 9:28  39  51.2       8        F 35-39   Preston P. Worrell                 
193   1388 Isaac Badgero             M      Portland         MI    US      0:30:06 0:29:27 9:29  13  47.7       6        M 10-13   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
194   1183 Veronica Jackson          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:29:42 0:29:30 9:30  59  62.1       5        F 55-59                                      
195   1366 Mary Souther              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:30 9:30  58  61.4       6        F 55-59   Seaford Vikings                    
196   1563 David Andrews             M      Holt             MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:30 9:30  58  53.3       12       M 55-59                                      
197   1797 Maggie Kormanyos          F      Mason            MI    US      0:30:16 0:29:30 9:30  29  50.1       4        F 25-29                                      
198   1365 Chris Souther             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:29:47 0:29:31 9:30  57  52.8       13       M 55-59   Seaford Vikings                    
199   1150 Jason Wojnar              M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:29:52 0:29:32 9:30  46  48.5       12       M 45-49   Team Amazing Grace                 
200   1106 Stephanie Zacharda        F      Owossoso         MI    US      0:29:51 0:29:37 9:32  33  50.0       10       F 30-34   DewGood                            
201   1355 Matthew North             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:30:01 0:29:41 9:33  38  45.5       19       M 35-39                                      
202   1344 Erin Pierce               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:04 0:29:47 9:35  32  49.6       11       F 30-34                                      
203   1333 Shelby Campbell           F      Leslie           MI    US      0:31:11 0:29:47 9:35  22  49.6       7        F 20-24                                      
204   1200 Chris Schultz             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:53 0:29:56 9:38  37  44.8       20       M 35-39   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
205   1239 Rachel Telder             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:21 0:29:58 9:39  47  53.4       3        F 45-49   Elite Fitness                      
206   1212 Lindsay Baker             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:30:22 0:29:59 9:39  33  49.4       12       F 30-34   Elite Fitness                      
207   1884 Nicholas Kormanyos        M      Mason            MI    US      0:30:45 0:30:00 9:39  38  45.1       21       M 35-39                                      
208   1425 Laura Trayer              F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:30:29 0:30:05 9:41  45  52.2       4        F 45-49                                      
209   1799 William Berti             M      Holt             MI    US      0:30:16 0:30:13 9:44  31  43.2       13       M 30-34                                      
210   1175 Nathan Hall               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:32 0:30:14 9:44  40  45.4       16       M 40-44   Team Amazing Grace                 
211   1603 Q. White                  M      Holt             MI    US      0:30:16 0:30:14 9:44  7   60.5       5        M 1- 9                                       
212   1331 Tamilyn Nixon             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:30:50 0:30:24 9:47  46  52.1       5        F 45-49   Team Everson                       
213   1590 Payton Benton             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:30:46 0:30:28 9:48  22  48.5       8        F 20-24   Jackson In Action 2018             
214   1499 Allison Saint Aubin       F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:30:46 0:30:29 9:49  22  48.4       9        F 20-24   Jackson In Action 2018             
215   1177 H. Hall                   F      Lansing          MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:29 9:49  9   58.8       3        F 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
216   1473 Michael Kline             M      Holt             MI    US      0:30:36 0:30:29 9:49  70  57.3       4        M 70-74                                      
217   1056 W. VanHaaften             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:31:04 0:30:49 9:55  9   52.8       6        M 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
218   1838 Lea Nail                  F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:31:22 0:30:49 9:55  38  48.7       9        F 35-39                                      
219   1052 Valerie VanHaaften        F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:31:04 0:30:49 9:55  42  49.8       8        F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
220   1690 Bill Jackson              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:31:22 0:30:53 9:56  65  53.9       7        M 65-69   MSUFCU                             
221   1610 Sandy Stewart             F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:31:25 0:30:57 9:58  51  54.0       3        F 50-54   Dylan Dombroski                    
222   1007 Michael Scott             M      Howell           MI    US      0:31:24 0:30:59 9:58  63  52.8       7        M 60-64                                      
223   1135 Robin Hyman               M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:33:34 0:31:06 10:01 43  45.0       17       M 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
224   1455 Rajesh Mhaskar            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:31:28 0:31:11 10:02 40  44.0       18       M 40-44                                      
225   1532 Kaiser Strien             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:31:52 0:31:11 10:02 20  41.6       9        M 20-24   Arnouts Insurance                  
226   1372 Autumn Brown              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:31:34 0:31:12 10:03 40  48.6       9        F 40-44   Elite Fitness                      
227   1072 J. Kelleher               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:31:39 0:31:16 10:04 12  52.7       5        F 10-13   Pa’s Pals                         
228   1521 Latasha Trevino           F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:31:40 0:31:17 10:04 31  47.2       13       F 30-34   Elite Fitness                      
229   1646 Jeff Ball                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:32:50 0:31:17 10:04 33  42.0       14       M 30-34                                      
230   1031 Asad Mehboob              M      Portland         MI    US      0:31:32 0:31:20 10:05 38  43.1       22       M 35-39   Team Amazing Grace                 
231   1192 Heidi Hitz                F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:31:46 0:31:23 10:06 42  48.9       10       F 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
232   1311 Laura Peek                F      WILLIAMSTON      MI    US      0:31:46 0:31:23 10:06 35  47.4       10       F 35-39   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
233   1683 Cristina Spiller          F      Haslett          MI    US      0:31:47 0:31:27 10:07 38  47.7       11       F 35-39                                      
234   1584 Katie Denczek             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:31:47 0:31:28 10:08 21  46.9       10       F 20-24                                      
235   1270 Gregory Ware              M      DewittDeWitt     MI    US      0:31:56 0:31:30 10:08 50  46.8       8        M 50-54   Team 5/3                           
236   1271 Stephanie Ware            F      DeWitt           MI    US      0:31:56 0:31:30 10:08 50  52.4       4        F 50-54   Team 5/3                           
237   1189 Tony Crego                M      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      0:32:01 0:31:30 10:08 51  47.2       9        M 50-54   Family Affair                      
238   1805 Donna zanti               F      Utica            MI    US      0:32:04 0:31:33 10:09 52  53.5       5        F 50-54                                      
239   1143 Maggie Meister            F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:31:53 0:31:35 10:10 30  46.8       14       F 30-34   We run for rum                     
240   1141 Joe Sovis                 M      Williamston      MI    US      0:32:17 0:31:37 10:11 52  47.4       10       M 50-54   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
241   1596 Tom Sampson               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:31:57 0:31:40 10:12 73  57.4       5        M 70-74   TEAM COX                           
242   1025 Alison McCann             F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:32:04 0:31:42 10:12 34  46.8       15       F 30-34                                      
243   1891 Karyn Newton              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:32:30 0:31:46 10:13 37  47.1       12       F 35-39                                      
244   1326 Heather Monaghan          F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:32:10 0:31:47 10:14 46  49.9       6        F 45-49                                      
245   1507 Ellesse Lehman            F      Portland         MI    US      0:32:15 0:31:47 10:14 23  46.5       11       F 20-24                                      
246   1327 B. Monaghan               M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:32:10 0:31:48 10:14 10  48.8       7        M 10-13                                      
247   1216 Jessica Holtham           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:32:12 0:31:50 10:15 49  51.4       7        F 45-49   Elite Fitness                      
248   1299 Pamela Stuber             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:32:51 0:31:51 10:15 51  52.4       6        F 50-54   Jackson In Action 2018             
249   1501 Mike Finch                M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:32:13 0:31:52 10:15 41  43.3       19       M 40-44   Walking for Way                    
250   1387 Bailey Badgero            F      Portland         MI    US      0:32:31 0:31:53 10:16 16  47.8       1        F 14-16   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
251   1395 Casey Latchaw             M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:03 10:19 45  44.4       13       M 45-49   Maner Costerisan                   
252   1073 Thomas F Kelleher         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:32:26 0:32:04 10:19 16  41.3       10       M 14-16   Pa’s Pals                         
253   1798 Mahender danam            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:32:21 0:32:06 10:20 30  40.6       15       M 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
254   1441 Michelle Hyde             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:32:40 0:32:11 10:22 27  45.9       5        F 25-29   Fit Camp 35                        
255   1442 Jessica Mitchell          F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:32:40 0:32:11 10:22 25  45.9       6        F 25-29   Fit Camp 35                        
256   1262 Ethan Rein                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:32:27 0:32:11 10:22 33  40.8       16       M 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
257   1741 Safaa M. Hassan           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:32:22 0:32:18 10:24 33  40.7       17       M 30-34                                      
258   1416 Kelly Miller              F      Mason            MI    US      0:32:49 0:32:19 10:24 49  50.6       8        F 45-49                                      
259   1820 Brandie Putnam            F      Lowell           MI    US      0:32:46 0:32:20 10:24 40  46.9       11       F 40-44   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
260   1752 Jill Roragen              F      DeWitt           MI    US      0:32:47 0:32:21 10:25 49  50.5       9        F 45-49   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
261   1272 Matthew McGaughey         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:33:02 0:32:21 10:25 40  42.4       20       M 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
262   1274 D. McGaughey              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:33:02 0:32:21 10:25 11  46.1       8        M 10-13   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
263   1587 Stephanie Sherman         F      Okemos           MI    US      0:33:00 0:32:30 10:28 43  47.6       12       F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
264   1437 Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm F      Parma            MI    US      0:33:34 0:32:30 10:28 41  46.9       13       F 40-44                                      
265   1553 Shankar Kodur             M      Haslett          MI    US      0:33:18 0:32:33 10:29 46  44.0       14       M 45-49                                      
266   1167 Jessica Pallett           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:33:06 0:32:38 10:30 27  45.3       7        F 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
267   1585 Laura Kruszewski          F      Houston          TX    US      0:33:00 0:32:39 10:31 35  45.5       13       F 35-39                                      
268   1678 Kat Fike                  F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:32:57 0:32:39 10:31 17  45.9       2        F 17-19   The Fike Family                    
269   1865 Alicia Lane               F      Okemos           MI    US      0:33:04 0:32:39 10:31 44  47.7       14       F 40-44                                      
270   1085 Scot Simonson             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:33:10 0:32:43 10:32 35  40.6       23       M 35-39   DewGood                            
271   1621 Dennis Helwig             M      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:33:13 0:32:47 10:33 60  48.7       8        M 60-64   Jackson In Action 2018             
272   1312 Paul Silva                M      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:33:22 0:32:49 10:34 41  42.1       21       M 40-44                                      
273   1576 Pete Faziani              M      Maple Rapids     MI    US      0:33:53 0:32:53 10:35 32  39.8       18       M 30-34                                      
274   1187 Sandi Cox                 F      Stockbridge      MI    US      0:33:23 0:32:54 10:35 48  49.1       10       F 45-49   Family Affair                      
275   1123 Nicole Osgood-Badgero     F      Portland         MI    US      0:33:32 0:32:54 10:35 43  47.0       15       F 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
276   1006 Mary C Scott              F      Howell           MI    US      0:33:23 0:32:57 10:36 61  57.0       3        F 60-64                                      
277   1349 Daniel Cuthbert           M      Perry            MI    US      0:33:25 0:33:00 10:37 38  41.0       24       M 35-39                                      
278   1350 M. Cuthbert               F      Perry            MI    US      0:33:26 0:33:00 10:37 11  51.2       6        F 10-13                                      
279   1282 Stephen Karlzen           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:40 0:33:04 10:39 55  46.4       14       M 55-59   Jackson In Action 2018             
280   1260 Alex Craig                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:34:05 0:33:05 10:39 25  39.2       13       M 25-29                                      
281   1516 Leah Bloomquist           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:33:30 0:33:10 10:41 23  44.5       12       F 20-24   Ross’s Crew                       
282   1815 Becky Eldridge            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:12 10:41 50  49.7       7        F 50-54                                      
283   1237 Ally Caldwell             F      Holt             MI    US      0:33:56 0:33:29 10:47 23  44.1       13       F 20-24                                      
284   1492 Debbie Peckham            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:34:59 0:33:39 10:50 39  44.8       14       F 35-39                                      
285   1399 Henry Lu                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:34:52 0:33:44 10:51 20  38.5       10       M 20-24   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
286   1632 Mary Jacobsen             F      Holt             MI    US      0:34:12 0:33:48 10:53 38  44.4       15       F 35-39                                      
287   1324 Beth Smith                F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:34:27 0:33:51 10:54 54  51.0       8        F 50-54                                      
288   1775 G. Holden                 M      east Lansing     MI    US      0:34:36 0:33:54 10:55 10  45.8       9        M 10-13                                      
289   1509 Bailey Schneider          F      Portland         MI    US      0:34:27 0:34:00 10:57 21  43.4       14       F 20-24                                      
290   1774 Sarah Holden              F      east Lansing     MI    US      0:34:47 0:34:05 10:58 42  45.0       16       F 40-44                                      
291   1117 Charles Nunez             M      Perry            MI    US      0:34:31 0:34:08 10:59 67  49.7       8        M 65-69   BNI Mid-Michigan                   
292   1668 Robert Subrizi            M      Williamston      MI    US      0:34:26 0:34:09 11:00 53  44.2       11       M 50-54                                      
293   1057 Katie Donnelly            F      HASLETT          MI    US      0:34:46 0:34:12 11:00 61  54.9       4        F 60-64                                      
294   1246 Karen Simon               F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:34:38 0:34:14 11:01 49  47.8       11       F 45-49                                      
295   1753 Kevin Roragen             M      DeWitt           MI    US      0:34:42 0:34:15 11:01 51  43.4       12       M 50-54   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
296   1015 B. Crowley                M      Portland         MI    US      0:34:26 0:34:17 11:02 7   53.4       7        M 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
297   1703 Brent Dolan               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:35:52 0:34:21 11:03 38  39.3       25       M 35-39   MSUFCU                             
298   1346 Nicole Venable            F      Williamston      MI    US      0:34:59 0:34:21 11:03 30  43.0       16       F 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
299   1702 Sara Dolan                F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:35:52 0:34:23 11:04 40  44.1       17       F 40-44   MSUFCU                             
300   1868 Alicia Biddington         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:35:30 0:34:26 11:05 37  43.5       16       F 35-39                                      
301   1267 Nathan Goodrich           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:35:03 0:34:33 11:07 36  38.6       26       M 35-39                                      
302   1748 Anna Baird                F      Stockbridge      MI    US      0:35:54 0:34:41 11:10 18  42.8       3        F 17-19                                      
303   1453 E. Kleman                 M      Okemos           MI    US      0:35:19 0:34:51 11:13 11  42.8       10       M 10-13   Fit Camp 35                        
304   1136 E. Hyman                  M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:36:09 0:34:51 11:13 12  41.4       11       M 10-13   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
305   1648 Andrea Schray             F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:35:34 0:34:55 11:14 52  48.4       9        F 50-54                                      
306   1044 Judith Tuthill            F      Haslett          MI    US      0:35:30 0:34:56 11:15 71  61.3       1        F 70-74                                      
307   1574 C. Spratt                 M      Williamston      MI    US      0:35:45 0:35:09 11:19 7   52.1       8        M 1- 9                                       
308   1751 Roberto Araoz             M      Lansing          MI    US      0:35:36 0:35:13 11:20 66  47.7       9        M 65-69                                      
309   1252 Jamie Klinger             F      Leslie           MI    US      0:35:43 0:35:15 11:21 24  41.9       15       F 20-24   Jackson In Action 2018             
310   1045 Gordon Tuthill            M      Haslett          MI    US      0:35:44 0:35:24 11:24 72  50.6       6        M 70-74                                      
311   1103 Benjamin Hook             M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:36:03 0:35:26 11:24 30  36.7       19       M 30-34   DewGood                            
312   1804 Terry Gawel               M      Dansville        MI    US      0:36:10 0:35:31 11:26 68  48.1       10       M 65-69                                      
313   1478 Gary Koelsch              M      Lansingl         MI    US      0:35:57 0:35:31 11:26 77  54.7       3        M 75-99                                      
314   1019 L. Spenski                F      Portland         MI    US      0:35:45 0:35:35 11:27 11  47.5       7        F 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
315   1058 Sara Reynolds             F      Ada              MI    US      0:36:59 0:35:36 11:28 33  41.6       17       F 30-34   Team Weigold                       
316   1612 Heather Chahin            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:35:58 0:35:40 11:29 22  41.4       16       F 20-24   Team Wonder Woman                  
317   1050 Tiffany Rouech            F      Gregory          MI    US      0:36:14 0:35:42 11:29 43  43.3       18       F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
318   1009 Thomas Hopp               M      Mason            MI    US      0:36:18 0:35:42 11:29 43  39.2       22       M 40-44                                      
319   1517 Sean Venhaus              M      Jackson          MI    US      0:36:51 0:35:43 11:30 33  36.8       20       M 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
320   1037 Rachel Baldwin            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:15 0:35:43 11:30 43  43.3       19       F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
321   1158 Kim Sollner               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:32 0:36:03 11:36 38  41.7       17       F 35-39                                      
322   1430 Liz Sollner               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:32 0:36:04 11:37 41  42.3       20       F 40-44                                      
323   1259 Justine Vandecar          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:37:35 0:36:05 11:37 31  40.9       18       F 30-34                                      
324   1254 Jason Mashni              M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:37:35 0:36:05 11:37 31  36.2       21       M 30-34                                      
325   1255 Jonathan Brock            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:37:35 0:36:06 11:37 31  36.1       22       M 30-34                                      
326   1716 Joshua June               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:42 0:36:07 11:37 36  36.9       27       M 35-39   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
327   1035 Mackenzie Irrer           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:42 0:36:07 11:37 24  40.9       17       F 20-24   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
328   1573 Bryan Spratt              M      Williamston      MI    US      0:36:44 0:36:08 11:38 37  37.1       28       M 35-39                                      
329   1156 Jennifer Parks            F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:36:55 0:36:13 11:39 43  42.7       21       F 40-44                                      
330   1153 Erin Katz                 F      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:36:50 0:36:15 11:40 36  41.1       18       F 35-39   Ross’s Crew                       
331   1842 PRAVEEN VEMULA            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:19 0:36:15 11:40 38  37.3       29       M 35-39                                      
332   1551 Niki Adams                F      Mason            MI    US      0:37:24 0:36:16 11:40 47  44.1       12       F 45-49                                      
333   1039 P. Baldwin                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:16 0:36:16 11:40 4              9        M 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
334   1038 F. Baldwin                F      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:16 0:36:16 11:40 5   58.1       4        F 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
335   1465 Beverly Towner            F      Clinton Township MI    US      0:36:52 0:36:18 11:41 59  50.5       7        F 55-59                                      
336   1081 LINDSAY DANGL             F      EAST LANSING     MI    US      0:36:52 0:36:18 11:41 32  40.7       19       F 30-34                                      
337   1451 Shannon Kleman            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:36:18 0:36:18 11:41 38  41.4       19       F 35-39   Fit Camp 35                        
338   1750 Jillian Townsend          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:57 0:36:20 11:42 21  40.6       18       F 20-24                                      
339   1714 Brennan Nakfoor           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:58 0:36:21 11:42 21  35.7       11       M 20-24   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
340   1247 Jan Baker                 F      Webberville      MI    US      0:36:59 0:36:22 11:42 57  49.2       8        F 55-59                                      
341   1876 Danielle Burstall         F      Livonia          MI    US      0:37:11 0:36:28 11:44 49  44.8       13       F 45-49                                      
342   1877 Steve Burstall            M      Livonia          MI    US      0:37:11 0:36:28 11:44 52  41.1       13       M 50-54                                      
343   1867 Tyler Brown               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:36:42 0:36:33 11:46 19  35.5       6        M 17-19                                      
344   1866 Nick Brown                M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:36:43 0:36:34 11:46 21  35.5       12       M 20-24                                      
345   1626 S. John                   F      Novi             MI    US      0:37:01 0:36:37 11:47 12  45.0       8        F 10-13   Jackson In Action 2018             
346   1625 Pratima Sabas             F      Novi             MI    US      0:37:01 0:36:37 11:47 44  42.6       22       F 40-44   Jackson In Action 2018             
347   1766 Katlynn Preston           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:36:50 0:36:38 11:47 27  40.3       8        F 25-29                                      
348   1555 Anagha Kodur              F      Haslett          MI    US      0:36:59 0:36:39 11:48 15  42.3       2        F 14-16                                      
349   1166 Pati Burson               F      Howell           MI    US      0:37:12 0:36:41 11:48 58  49.3       9        F 55-59                                      
350   1682 Kelsey White              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:38:04 0:36:50 11:51 28  40.1       9        F 25-29                                      
351   1345 Jessica Shaver            F      Charlotte        MN    US      0:37:26 0:36:54 11:53 32  40.1       20       F 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
352   1265 Shelly Hunter             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:37:42 0:36:56 11:53 38  40.7       20       F 35-39   Elite Fitness                      
353   1617 Purvi Trivedi             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:37:18 0:36:58 11:54 24  39.9       19       F 20-24   Ross’s Crew                       
354   1640 M. House                  M      Perry            MI    US      0:37:26 0:36:59 11:54 11  40.3       12       M 10-13                                      
355   1330 Josh Rademacher           M      Eagle            MI    US      0:37:18 0:37:04 11:56 38  36.5       30       M 35-39                                      
356   1201 Allisha Goddard           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:38:03 0:37:04 11:56 30  39.8       21       F 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
357   1358 Jami Canales              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:38:10 0:37:06 11:56 40  40.9       23       F 40-44                                      
358   1446 Sara Olin                 F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:37:56 0:37:09 11:57 39  40.6       21       F 35-39                                      
359   1502 Percy Finch               F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:37:30 0:37:10 11:58 17  40.4       4        F 17-19   Walking for Way                    
360   1639 Christina House           F      Perry            MI    US      0:37:41 0:37:15 11:59 43  41.5       24       F 40-44                                      
361   1680 Kenneth Fike              M      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:37:37 0:37:20 12:01 41  37.0       23       M 40-44   The Fike Family                    
362   1564 Monica Harris             F      Holt             MI    US      0:37:59 0:37:22 12:02 57  47.9       10       F 55-59                                      
363   1291 Connie Cousineau          F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:37:44 0:37:25 12:03 50  44.1       10       F 50-54   Team Amazing Grace                 
364   1186 PETER KOPPY               M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:37:45 0:37:27 12:03 69  46.2       11       M 65-69                                      
365   1292 Stephen Cousineau         M      Charlotte        MI    US      0:37:46 0:37:28 12:04 52  40.0       14       M 50-54   Team Amazing Grace                 
366   1600 Brandie Post              F      Dimondale        MI    US      0:38:07 0:37:28 12:04 36  39.8       22       F 35-39   Walking for Way                    
367   1477 Teresa French             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:38:08 0:37:29 12:04 58  48.3       11       F 55-59   Walking for Way                    
368   1148 Eric Stemshorn            M      Pittsboro        IN    US      0:38:21 0:37:37 12:06 21  34.5       13       M 20-24                                      
369   1500 Michelle Bowen            F      Perry            MI    US      0:38:02 0:37:40 12:07 53  45.4       11       F 50-54   Elite Fitness                      
370   1210 Steven Gehringer          M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:38:24 0:37:48 12:10 37  35.5       31       M 35-39   Preston P. Worrell                 
371   1068 Christine Sermak          F      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:21 0:37:48 12:10 47  42.3       14       F 45-49   Ross’s Crew                       
372   1067 E. Heath                  F      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:21 0:37:48 12:10 9   47.4       5        F 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
373   1094 Katie Atkins              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:21 0:37:49 12:10 35  39.3       23       F 35-39   Ross’s Crew                       
374   1670 Jora Fink                 F      Williamston      MI    US      0:38:20 0:37:49 12:10 45  41.6       15       F 45-49   Ross’s Crew                       
375   1205 Dylan Wells               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:38:42 0:38:07 12:16 30  38.7       22       F 30-34                                      
376   1190 Margaret Helwig           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:39:04 0:38:19 12:20 39  39.4       24       F 35-39                                      
377   1807 Tom Wilbur                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:48 0:38:19 12:20 78  51.8       4        M 75-99                                      
378   1837 Melissa Samluk            F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:38:57 0:38:24 12:22 45  40.9       16       F 45-49                                      
379   1839 L. Samluk                 F      New Hudson       MI    US      0:38:57 0:38:24 12:22 8   48.4       6        F 1- 9                                       
380   1624 S. Wixson                 F      Leslie           MI    US      0:39:17 0:38:27 12:23 2              7        F 1- 9    Jackson In Action 2018             
381   1623 Kaite Wixson              F      Leslie           MI    US      0:39:18 0:38:28 12:23 25  38.4       10       F 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
382   1356 Ashith Pabbathi           M      Okemos           MI    US      0:39:28 0:38:36 12:25 45  36.8       15       M 45-49                                      
383   1559 Sandy Hines               F      Holt             MI    US      0:39:17 0:38:39 12:26 69  53.9       3        F 65-69                                      
384   1746 Vicki Hamilton-Allen      F      Williamston      MI    US      0:39:24 0:38:47 12:29 47  41.3       17       F 45-49                                      
385   1029 Stephanie Farlow          F      Owosso           MI    US      0:39:29 0:38:54 12:31 29  38.0       11       F 25-29                                      
386   1357 Jerry Steenson            M      Rochester        MI    US      0:39:16 0:38:56 12:32 57  40.0       15       M 55-59   DewGood                            
387   1080 Sue Weigold               F      Chesaning        MI    US      0:40:42 0:40:01 12:53 60  46.3       5        F 60-64   Team Weigold                       
388   1096 Barb Ryan                 F      Belding          MI    US      0:40:45 0:40:05 12:54 65  49.2       4        F 65-69                                      
389   1261 Martha Moore              F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:18 0:40:10 12:56 35  37.0       25       F 35-39                                      
390   1082 Joyce Dryer               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:42:46 0:40:15 12:57 73  54.7       2        F 70-74                                      
391   1607 Trisha Bird               F      Haslett          MI    US      0:40:40 0:40:18 12:58 43  38.4       25       F 40-44                                      
392   1618 I. Bird                   M      Haslett          MI    US      0:40:40 0:40:19 12:59 8   42.6       10       M 1- 9                                       
393   1606 Jerry Platte              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:40:40 0:40:19 12:59 43  34.7       24       M 40-44   Jackson In Action 2018             
394   1768 Leah Breen                F      Haslett          MI    US      0:40:40 0:40:19 12:59 42  38.1       26       F 40-44                                      
395   1386 Noel Owen                 F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:04 0:40:22 13:00 24  36.6       20       F 20-24                                      
396   1595 E. Phillips               F      Holt             MI    US      0:41:09 0:40:24 13:00 5   52.1       8        F 1- 9                                       
397   1016 B. Crowley                M      Portland         MI    US      0:40:57 0:40:24 13:00 5   53.1       11       M 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
398   1594 Brad Phillips             M      Holt             MI    US      0:41:09 0:40:24 13:00 28  32.1       14       M 25-29                                      
399   1032 Heather Roberts           F      Holt             MI    US      0:40:58 0:40:28 13:01 38  37.1       26       F 35-39                                      
400   1303 T. Manley                 F      Mason            MI    US      0:40:59 0:40:31 13:02 10  42.9       9        F 10-13                                      
401   1302 C. Manley                 M      Mason            MI    US      0:40:59 0:40:31 13:02 11  36.8       13       M 10-13                                      
402   1104 Sarah Hook                F      Charlotte        MI    US      0:41:11 0:40:34 13:03 30  36.4       23       F 30-34   DewGood                            
403   1348 Austyn Platte             M      Eaton Rapids     MN    US      0:41:16 0:40:38 13:05 21  32.0       14       M 20-24                                      
404   1429 Kalysia Zimmerman         F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:41:19 0:40:41 13:06 21  36.3       21       F 20-24                                      
405   1637 Tanvi GAur                F      Okemos           MI    US      0:41:20 0:40:44 13:07 16  37.4       3        F 14-16   Jackson In Action 2018             
406   1207 Laina Wood                F      Holt             MI    US      0:41:10 0:40:49 13:08 16  37.4       4        F 14-16                                      
407   1419 Marisol Salto             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:41:29 0:40:51 13:09 21  36.1       22       F 20-24                                      
408   1211 Sara Miller               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:41:13 0:40:52 13:09 32  36.2       24       F 30-34   Elite Fitness                      
409   1459 Nichole Martin            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:14 0:40:52 13:09 36  36.5       27       F 35-39   Elite Fitness                      
410   1661 Nichole Olson             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:41:37 0:40:58 13:11 44  38.0       27       F 40-44                                      
411   1188 Jason Cox                 M      Stockbridge      MI    US      0:41:46 0:41:04 13:13 50  35.9       15       M 50-54   Family Affair                      
412   1834 Lizabeth Dotzlaf          F      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:41:47 0:41:07 13:14 63  46.8       6        F 60-64                                      
413   1413 Hilary Lopez              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:41:56 0:41:09 13:15 29  35.9       12       F 25-29                                      
414   1063 Mary Fineis               F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:41:44 0:41:11 13:15 57  43.4       12       F 55-59   Ross’s Crew                       
415   1529 Jonathan Helms            M      Ovid             MI    US      0:41:40 0:41:13 13:16 19  31.5       7        M 17-19                                      
416   1528 S. Helms                  F      Ovid             MI    US      0:41:41 0:41:13 13:16 11  41.0       10       F 10-13                                      
417   1018 Julia Crowley             F      Portland         MI    US      0:41:58 0:41:26 13:20 34  35.8       25       F 30-34   Team Amazing Grace                 
418   1095 Kris Uehlein              F      Perry            MI    US      0:41:56 0:41:36 13:23 41  36.7       28       F 40-44   Inside Out Pampering               
419   1454 T. Kleman                 F      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:14 0:41:40 13:25 6   48.3       9        F 1- 9    Fit Camp 35                        
420   1450 Brian Kleman              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:14 0:41:40 13:25 40  32.9       25       M 40-44   Fit Camp 35                        
421   1470 Calli Lowe                F      Lansing          MI    US      0:42:18 0:41:45 13:26 22  35.4       23       F 20-24                                      
422   1181 A. Fiero                  F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:41:58 0:41:50 13:28 10  41.6       11       F 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
423   1862 Craig Rasche              M      Williamston      MI    US      0:42:58 0:42:00 13:31 63  39.0       9        M 60-64                                      
424   1861 Lori Rasche               F      Williamston      MI    US      0:42:58 0:42:01 13:31 62  45.2       7        F 60-64                                      
425   1161 Becky Beckett             F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:42:53 0:42:06 13:33 33  35.2       26       F 30-34                                      
426   1033 Denise Contreras          F      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:25 0:42:14 13:36 47  37.9       18       F 45-49                                      
427   1542 A. Contreras              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:42:25 0:42:14 13:36 10  41.2       12       F 10-13                                      
428   1679 Darren Fike               M      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:42:47 0:42:29 13:40 19  30.6       8        M 17-19   The Fike Family                    
429   1337 Cindy Maher               F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:44:30 0:42:32 13:41 53  40.2       12       F 50-54   Pearson's Posse                    
430   1367 Karen Willson             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:43:32 0:42:46 13:46 45  36.7       19       F 45-49                                      
431   1892 Thomas Hyatte             M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:44:49 0:42:47 13:46 56  36.1       16       M 55-59                                      
432   1697 Brittany Childs           F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:43:27 0:42:49 13:47 25  34.5       13       F 25-29   MSUFCU                             
433   1855 Blaine Cressman           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:44:56 0:42:59 13:50 56  35.9       17       M 55-59                                      
434   1218 Mo Simon                  F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:00 0:43:04 13:52 60  43.0       8        F 60-64   Pearson's Posse                    
435   1191 Marji Pearson             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:02 0:43:07 13:53 61  43.5       9        F 60-64   Pearson's Posse                    
436   1841 carla richards            F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:44:13 0:43:29 14:00 53  39.3       13       F 50-54                                      
437   1642 Lindsey McCann            F      Warren           MI    US      0:44:27 0:43:31 14:00 25  33.9       14       F 25-29   M.D.M                              
438   1644 Sarah McCann              F      Burton           MI    US      0:44:26 0:43:31 14:00 22  33.9       24       F 20-24   M.D.M                              
439   1643 Michael Coon              M      Warren           MI    US      0:44:26 0:43:32 14:01 25  29.8       15       M 25-29   M.D.M                              
440   1664 Amie Miller               F      Portland         MI    US      0:44:03 0:43:32 14:01 33  34.0       27       F 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
441   1663 Sue Martin                F      Portland         MI    US      0:44:04 0:43:33 14:01 54  39.6       14       F 50-54   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
442   1660 Kaelan Zalewski           F      Williamston      MI    US      0:43:54 0:43:34 14:01 19  33.9       5        F 17-19                                      
443   1659 Alyssa Zalewski           F      Williamston      MI    US      0:43:53 0:43:35 14:02 21  33.9       25       F 20-24                                      
444   1269 Peggy D'Haene             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:50 0:43:43 14:04 61  42.9       10       F 60-64                                      
445   1142 Christi Sovis             F      Williamston      MI    US      0:44:34 0:43:54 14:08 52  38.5       15       F 50-54   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
446   1689 Deb Jackson               F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:44:59 0:43:59 14:09 64  44.3       11       F 60-64   MSUFCU                             
447   1041 Josini Devis              F      Novi             MI    US      0:44:57 0:44:14 14:14 37  33.8       28       F 35-39   DewGood                            
448   1071 Deanne Kelleher           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:44:43 0:44:21 14:16 47  36.1       20       F 45-49   Pa’s Pals                         
449   1633 Nithya Poduvu             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:45:06 0:44:22 14:17 25  33.3       15       F 25-29                                      
450   1002 Kayla Lynn                F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:44:35 0:44:23 14:17 19  33.3       6        F 17-19                                      
451   1832 Deb Small                 F      Lansing          MI    US      0:44:48 0:44:27 14:18 63  43.3       12       F 60-64                                      
452   1629 P. Bodeddula              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:44:37 0:44:34 14:21 7   41.1       12       M 1- 9                                       
453   1394 G. Latchaw                M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:45:12 0:44:34 14:21 12  32.4       14       M 10-13   Maner Costerisan                   
454   1098 Al Freeman                M      Okemos           MI    US      0:45:58 0:44:41 14:23 44  31.6       26       M 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
455   1310 Gatis Lusis               M      Holt             MI    US      0:46:46 0:44:42 14:23 75  41.9       5        M 75-99                                      
456   1127 CJ Ludwick                F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:45 0:44:46 14:25 65  44.1       5        F 65-69   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
457   1133 Kristie Cutler            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:45:30 0:44:51 14:26 46  35.3       21       F 45-49                                      
458   1481 F. Emmons                 M      Holt             MI    US      0:46:21 0:45:04 14:30 3              13       M 1- 9    Personnel World                    
459   1480 Paige Emmons              F      Holt             MI    US      0:46:21 0:45:05 14:31 36  33.0       29       F 35-39   Personnel World                    
460   1808 Jenna Corey               F      Mason            MI    US      0:45:40 0:45:05 14:31 14  35.0       5        F 14-16                                      
461   1592 Jackie Corey              F      Mason            MI    US      0:45:40 0:45:05 14:31 48  35.9       22       F 45-49                                      
462   1518 Rita Ndovie               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:08 0:45:07 14:31 30  32.7       28       F 30-34                                      
463   1519 Emily Shinevar            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:07 0:45:07 14:31 30  32.7       29       F 30-34                                      
464   1048 T. Preston                M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:47:12 0:45:08 14:32 9   36.1       14       M 1- 9    Preston P. Worrell                 
465   1715 Renee Irrer               F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:46:00 0:45:18 14:35 50  36.5       16       F 50-54   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
466   1693 Colleen Pitmon            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:46:28 0:45:21 14:36 31  32.6       30       F 30-34   MSUFCU                             
467   1667 Mary Schmier              F      Haslett          MI    US      0:46:48 0:45:21 14:36 58  39.9       13       F 55-59                                      
468   1666 Emma Francis              F      Haslett          MI    US      0:46:48 0:45:22 14:36 17  33.1       7        F 17-19                                      
469   1627 Bali Bodeddula            M      Okemos           MI    US      0:45:35 0:45:31 14:39 45  31.2       16       M 45-49                                      
470   1283 Marcy Sandusky            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:46:59 0:45:35 14:40 37  32.8       30       F 35-39                                      
471   1284 L. Sandusky               F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:47:00 0:45:35 14:40 10  38.1       13       F 10-13                                      
472   1757 Gessika Thurman           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:09 0:45:50 14:45 25  32.2       16       F 25-29                                      
473   1411 A. Bowen                  F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:46:38 0:45:52 14:46 12  35.9       14       F 10-13                                      
474   1412 C. Bowen                  F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:46:38 0:45:52 14:46 7   42.0       10       F 1- 9                                       
475   1410 Kimberly Bowen            F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:46:38 0:45:53 14:46 40  33.1       29       F 40-44                                      
476   1440 Cyndi Davenport           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:46:27 0:45:58 14:48 44  33.9       30       F 40-44                                      
477   1756 Kristopher Johnson        M      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:18 0:45:59 14:48 25  28.2       16       M 25-29                                      
478   1250 Sara Joblonski            F      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:46:58 0:46:06 14:50 41  33.1       31       F 40-44                                      
479   1249 Kristy Joblonski          F      Haslett          MI    US      0:46:58 0:46:06 14:50 41  33.1       32       F 40-44                                      
480   1051 Tamara Hector             F      Marquette        MI    US      0:48:16 0:46:07 14:51 60  40.2       13       F 60-64   Preston P. Worrell                 
481   1856 Karen Pant                F      Wyoming          MI    US      0:48:12 0:46:15 14:53 47  34.6       23       F 45-49                                      
482   1818 Rebecca Worrall           F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:47:14 0:46:17 14:54 65  42.6       6        F 65-69   Preston P. Worrell                 
483   1522 Kelly Fenn                F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:46:58 0:46:24 14:56 53  36.8       17       F 50-54   Team Chad                          
484   1857 Dan Keefe                 M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:48:14 0:46:24 14:56 41  29.7       27       M 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
485   1858 Danielle Keefe            F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:48:14 0:46:25 14:56 39  32.5       31       F 35-39   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
486   1486 Emma Cutler               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:39 0:46:29 14:58 14  34.0       6        F 14-16                                      
487   1224 Heather Losey             F      Holt             MI    US      0:47:38 0:46:31 14:58 30  31.7       31       F 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
488   1089 Lisa Jenkins              F      Saint Charles    MI    US      0:47:17 0:46:33 14:59 49  35.1       24       F 45-49   Team Weigold                       
489   1022 DELEE DANKENBRING         F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:48:50 0:46:50 15:04 54  36.9       18       F 50-54                                      
490   1099 Michelle Baldwin          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:49:12 0:46:55 15:06 33  31.5       32       F 30-34   Ross’s Crew                       
491   1445 Joe Palise                M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:47:57 0:47:02 15:08 25  27.6       17       M 25-29   DewGood                            
492   1444 Alexis Kelbert            F      Mason            MI    US      0:47:58 0:47:02 15:08 23  31.4       26       F 20-24   DewGood                            
493   1034 Stephanie Miller          F      Haslett          MI    US      0:47:58 0:47:03 15:09 34  31.5       33       F 30-34   DewGood                            
494   1294 Tiffany Cook              F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:48:58 0:47:06 15:10 29  31.4       17       F 25-29   DewGood                            
495   1065 Jay Heath                 M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:50 0:47:17 15:13 48  30.7       17       M 45-49   Ross’s Crew                       
496   1295 Evalyn Crandell           F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:49:09 0:47:18 15:13 14  33.4       7        F 14-16   DewGood                            
497   1066 B. Heath                  M      Okemos           MI    US      0:47:50 0:47:19 15:14 7   38.7       15       M 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
498   1700 Missi Hutchings           F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:49:07 0:47:24 15:15 45  33.2       25       F 45-49   MSUFCU                             
499   1012 Casey Egbert              F      Holt             MI    US      0:48:38 0:47:26 15:16 31  31.1       34       F 30-34                                      
500   1276 Mollie Keifer             F      Holt             MI    US      0:48:05 0:47:27 15:16 42  32.3       33       F 40-44   Jackson In Action 2018             
501   1275 Amy Michaliszyn           F      lansing          MI    US      0:48:05 0:47:28 15:17 41  32.1       34       F 40-44   Jackson In Action 2018             
502   1101 E. Baldwin                F      Dayton           OH    US      0:49:08 0:47:29 15:17 5   44.4       11       F 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
503   1100 Dane Baldwin              M      Dayton           OH    US      0:49:09 0:47:30 15:17 34  27.8       23       M 30-34   Ross’s Crew                       
504   1112 Renae Cox                 F      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:49:12 0:47:30 15:17 14  33.2       8        F 14-16   TEAM COX                           
505   1064 Cathleen Heath            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:48:03 0:47:31 15:18 43  32.6       35       F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
506   1280 Gregory Minshall          M      Potterville      MI    US      0:48:40 0:47:34 15:19 64  34.7       10       M 60-64   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
507   1213 Angela Eiseler            F      Bath             MI    US      0:49:02 0:47:36 15:19 35  31.2       32       F 35-39   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
508   1489 Emma Arend                F      Okemos           MI    US      0:49:21 0:47:40 15:21 13  33.8       15       F 10-13   TEAM COX                           
509   1769 Beverly Austin            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:48:29 0:47:43 15:22 71  44.8       3        F 70-74                                      
510   1010 Tammy Patterson           F      Holt             MI    US      0:48:59 0:47:48 15:23 55  36.5       14       F 55-59                                      
511   1408 M. DeCess                 F      Mason            MI    US      0:49:16 0:47:58 15:26 9   37.4       12       F 1- 9                                       
512   1407 Rebecca DeCess            F      Mason            MI    US      0:49:19 0:47:59 15:27 37  31.2       33       F 35-39                                      
513   1469 Patty Londy               F      Howell           MI    US      0:50:12 0:48:04 15:28 69  43.3       7        F 65-69                                      
514   1743 Kimberly Watson           F      Marshall         MI    US      0:49:22 0:48:16 15:32 36  30.9       34       F 35-39   Team Everson                       
515   1744 L. Watson                 F      Marshall         MI    US      0:49:22 0:48:17 15:32 5   43.6       13       F 1- 9    Team Everson                       
516   1852 Sherri Smith              F      Bronx            NY    US      0:50:43 0:48:17 15:32 50  34.2       19       F 50-54   ZOE Inspired                       
517   1687 Erica McDiarmid           F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:49:11 0:48:17 15:32 39  31.2       35       F 35-39   MSUFCU                             
518   1219 Amber McPherson           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:49:41 0:48:26 15:35 28  30.5       18       F 25-29   Maner Costerisan                   
519   1722 Clayton Stiffler          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:49:41 0:48:26 15:35 27  26.8       18       M 25-29   Maner Costerisan                   
520   1020 M. Crowley                F      Portland         MI    US      0:49:07 0:48:33 15:38 11  34.8       16       F 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
521   1694 Jeff Powers               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:49:25 0:48:39 15:40 45  29.2       18       M 45-49   MSUFCU                             
522   1810 Shelbie Opiela            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:50:51 0:48:41 15:40 27  30.3       19       F 25-29                                      
523   1401 Kyle Barnes               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:44 0:48:49 15:43 32  26.8       24       M 30-34   TEAM COX                           
524   1467 William Rude              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:06 0:48:52 15:44 84  47.3       6        M 75-99                                      
525   1602 Peter White               M      Holt             MI    US      0:49:05 0:49:01 15:47 38  27.6       32       M 35-39                                      
526   1604 D. White                  M      Holt             MI    US      0:49:04 0:49:02 15:47 5   43.7       16       M 1- 9                                       
527   1894 Diane Hyatte              F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:51:08 0:49:08 15:49 55  35.5       15       F 55-59                                      
528   1079 Steve Weigold             M      Chesaning        MI    US      0:50:40 0:49:21 15:53 60  32.4       11       M 60-64   Team Weigold                       
529   1369 Harrison Hensley          M      Pinckney         MI    US      0:52:24 0:49:23 15:54 85  48.3       7        M 75-99                                      
530   1257 Krista Meier              F      Haslett          MI    US      0:52:24 0:49:25 15:54 46  32.1       26       F 45-49                                      
531   1749 Jane Feeley               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:42 0:49:40 15:59 59  36.9       16       F 55-59   Dylan Dombroski                    
532   1475 Chris French              M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      0:50:42 0:49:50 16:02 31  26.2       25       M 30-34   Walking for Way                    
533   1363 Ralph Haefner             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:06 0:49:52 16:03 57  31.3       18       M 55-59   Seaford Vikings                    
534   1353 Bobbie Beery              F      Leslie           MI    US      0:51:32 0:50:00 16:06 33  29.6       35       F 30-34   Jackson In Action 2018             
535   1354 J. Beery                  M      Leslie           MI    US      0:51:32 0:50:01 16:06 4              17       M 1- 9    Jackson In Action 2018             
536   1281 Annie Ryan                F      Webberville      MI    US      0:50:54 0:50:04 16:07 68  41.0       8        F 65-69                                      
537   1341 Kasey Fiebernitz          F      Bancroft         MI    US      0:50:54 0:50:04 16:07 50  33.0       20       F 50-54                                      
538   1485 Betsy Cutler              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:50:34 0:50:23 16:13 13  32.0       17       F 10-13                                      
539   1572 Jenna Spratt              F      Williamston      MI    US      0:52:55 0:50:48 16:21 37  29.5       36       F 35-39                                      
540   1173 R. Juarez                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:51:20 0:51:04 16:26 10  30.4       15       M 10-13                                      
541   1172 Alondra Juarez            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:51:20 0:51:04 16:26 39  29.5       37       F 35-39                                      
542   1831 Ruth Glover               F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:52:08 0:51:06 16:27 74  43.7       4        F 70-74                                      
543   1256 Kristin Herderich         F      Haslett          MI    US      0:53:04 0:51:11 16:28 31  28.9       36       F 30-34   Dumbledore's Army                  
544   1378 John Crank                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:52:31 0:51:15 16:30 41  26.9       28       M 40-44   Personnel World                    
545   1851 Dana Sprague              F      Dewitt           MI    US      0:53:02 0:51:15 16:30 31  28.8       37       F 30-34   We run for rum                     
546   1870 gordon johnson            M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:52:30 0:51:16 16:30 65  32.5       12       M 65-69                                      
547   1313 Bruce Corey               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:22 0:51:23 16:32 64  32.1       12       M 60-64   Pearson's Posse                    
548   1217 Frank Wiggins             M      DeWitt           MI    US      0:53:36 0:51:24 16:33 43  27.2       29       M 40-44   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
549   1397 Todd Gute                 M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:53:35 0:51:25 16:33 55  29.8       19       M 55-59   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
550   1251 Ashley Shaffier           F      Haslett          MI    US      0:53:21 0:51:29 16:34 35  28.9       38       F 35-39   Dumbledore's Army                  
551   1619 Tom Mailand               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:52:52 0:51:32 16:35 65  32.3       13       M 65-69                                      
552   1705 Chelsey Nelson            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:38 0:51:42 16:38 31  28.6       38       F 30-34   MSUFCU                             
553   1698 Amanda Watts              F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:37 0:51:43 16:39 30  28.6       39       F 30-34   MSUFCU                             
554   1321 Connie Malkowski          F      Leslie           MI    US      0:53:17 0:51:49 16:41 48  31.2       27       F 45-49                                      
555   1380 Amanda Orlowski           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:11 0:51:53 16:42 30  28.5       40       F 30-34   Personnel World                    
556   1732 Noah Housler              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:10 0:51:56 16:43 17  25.2       9        M 17-19   Personnel World                    
557   1340 Bill Fate                 M      Williamston      MI    US      0:52:57 0:51:57 16:43 63  31.5       13       M 60-64   Jackson In Action 2018             
558   1731 Jennifer Housler          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:11 0:51:58 16:44 43  29.8       36       F 40-44   Personnel World                    
559   1339 Tammy Fate                F      Williamston      MI    US      0:52:57 0:51:58 16:44 55  33.6       17       F 55-59   Jackson In Action 2018             
560   1209 Al Ludwick                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:52:59 0:52:00 16:44 64  31.8       14       M 60-64   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
561   1074 Thomas M Kelleher         M      Lansing          MI    US      0:52:51 0:52:07 16:46 47  27.7       19       M 45-49   Pa’s Pals                         
562   1730 Kent Housler              M      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:25 0:52:11 16:48 45  27.2       20       M 45-49   Personnel World                    
563   1323 Caleb Pierce              M      Stockbridge      MI    US      0:53:18 0:52:13 16:48 20  24.9       15       M 20-24                                      
564   1420 Beth Petrowitz            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:00 0:52:14 16:49 56  33.9       18       F 55-59   Team Amazing Grace                 
565   1635 Mariann Frank             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:14 0:52:15 16:49 54  33.0       21       F 50-54                                      
566   1634 Steve Frank               M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:15 0:52:16 16:49 58  30.1       20       M 55-59                                      
567   1423 Adam Petrowitz            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:22 0:52:25 16:52 21  24.8       16       M 20-24   Team Amazing Grace                 
568   1426 Deborah Margolis          F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:54:02 0:52:28 16:53 49  31.2       28       F 45-49                                      
569   1677 Jessi Fike                F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:53:37 0:52:29 16:54 39  28.7       39       F 35-39   The Fike Family                    
570   1883 Patrick McPharlin         M      Laingsburg       MI    US      0:54:52 0:52:31 16:54 71  33.7       7        M 70-74                                      
571   1314 Marsha Corey              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:39 0:52:43 16:58 57  33.9       19       F 55-59   Pearson's Posse                    
572   1325 Jane Stephens             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:44 0:52:47 16:59 53  32.4       22       F 50-54   Pearson's Posse                    
573   1359 Letha Braman              F      Bath             MI    US      0:54:01 0:52:54 17:02 54  32.6       23       F 50-54                                      
574   1382 Carol Orlowski            F      Lansing          MI    US      0:54:12 0:52:56 17:02 68  38.8       9        F 65-69   Personnel World                    
575   1526 Jaque Enterline           F      Dimondale        MI    US      0:54:47 0:52:57 17:03 42  29.0       37       F 40-44                                      
576   1155 Melissa Garber            F      Bath             MI    US      0:54:47 0:52:59 17:03 41  28.8       38       F 40-44   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
577   1178 H. Hall                   M      Lansing          MI    US      0:53:53 0:53:03 17:05 7   34.5       18       M 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
578   1422 Andrea Petrowitz          F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:53:54 0:53:03 17:05 20  27.8       27       F 20-24   Team Amazing Grace                 
579   1811 Kerry Singh               F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:54:46 0:53:06 17:05 41  28.7       39       F 40-44                                      
580   1686 April Clobes              F      Bath             MI    US      0:54:52 0:53:07 17:06 45  29.6       29       F 45-49                                      
581   1132 Colleen McAlpine          F      Chesaning        MI    US      0:54:27 0:53:16 17:09 63  36.1       14       F 60-64   Team Weigold                       
582   1550 Joseph Kennedy            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:08 0:53:20 17:10 23  24.3       17       M 20-24                                      
583   1405 Crissy Maike              F      Chesaning        MI    US      0:54:30 0:53:20 17:10 44  29.2       40       F 40-44   Team Weigold                       
584   1490 Isaac Pratt               M      Haslett          MI    US      0:55:10 0:53:21 17:10 18  24.4       10       M 17-19   Jackson In Action 2018             
585   1110 Susan Cox-Sandin          F      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:55:21 0:53:29 17:13 35  27.8       40       F 35-39   TEAM COX                           
586   1688 Elizabeth Bowers          F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:55:31 0:53:30 17:13 32  27.6       41       F 30-34   MSUFCU                             
587   1243 Michelle Larson           F      Williamston      MI    US      0:55:20 0:53:35 17:15 34  27.7       42       F 30-34   TEAM COX                           
588   1558 Susan Hittle              F      Owosso           MI    US      0:54:37 0:53:35 17:15 60  34.6       15       F 60-64                                      
589   1147 Misty McGinnis            F      Ovid             MI    US      0:55:57 0:53:51 17:20 40  28.2       41       F 40-44                                      
590   1232 Heidi McGinnis            F      Mancelona        MI    US      0:55:57 0:53:53 17:21 19  27.4       8        F 17-19                                      
591   1111 Matthew Sandin            M      Fowlerville      MI    US      0:55:58 0:54:04 17:24 40  25.4       30       M 40-44   TEAM COX                           
592   1204 Conner Gullett            M      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:09 0:54:15 17:28 15  24.8       11       M 14-16   Team Ryan Gullett                  
593   1203 Russell Gullett           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:09 0:54:15 17:28 68  31.5       14       M 65-69   Team Ryan Gullett                  
594   1077 Carol Preston             F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:55:12 0:54:18 17:29 66  36.8       10       F 65-69                                      
595   1421 Dennis Petrowitz          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:55:18 0:54:22 17:30 55  28.2       21       M 55-59   Team Amazing Grace                 
596   1113 Kari Farhat               F      Williamston      MI    US      0:56:03 0:54:24 17:31 53  31.4       24       F 50-54   TEAM COX                           
597   1396 Katherine Gute            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:56:40 0:54:34 17:34 55  32.0       20       F 55-59   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
598   1691 Amber Hauk                F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:56:52 0:54:37 17:35 29  27.0       20       F 25-29   MSUFCU                             
599   1692 Hannah Righter            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:56:50 0:54:38 17:35 20  27.0       28       F 20-24   MSUFCU                             
600   1474 Elena Keller              F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:04 0:54:38 17:35 74  40.9       5        F 70-74                                      
601   1562 Laurea Gerstl-Beukema     F      Holt             MI    US      0:55:51 0:54:45 17:37 32  27.0       43       F 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
602   1234 Kees Beukema              M      Haslett          MI    US      0:55:53 0:54:47 17:38 61  29.4       15       M 60-64   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
603   1179 Michael Fiero             M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:55:47 0:54:48 17:38 46  26.1       21       M 45-49   Team Amazing Grace                 
604   1021 V. Spenski                F      Portland         MI    US      0:55:38 0:54:48 17:38 7   35.2       14       F 1- 9    Team Amazing Grace                 
605   1182 Amanda Hall               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:55:39 0:54:48 17:38 38  27.4       41       F 35-39                                      
606   1235 Neil beukema              M      Haslett          MI    US      0:56:17 0:55:11 17:46 26  23.5       19       M 25-29   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
607   1560 Chris Beukema             M      Holt             MI    US      0:56:17 0:55:11 17:46 31  23.6       26       M 30-34   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
608   1304 Lynn Felton               F      holt             MI    US      0:57:13 0:55:19 17:48 40  27.4       42       F 40-44                                      
609   1300 Bobbijo Bennett           F      Mason            MI    US      0:57:15 0:55:21 17:49 40  27.4       43       F 40-44                                      
610   1226 Kristen Sine              F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:56:27 0:55:24 17:50 25  26.7       21       F 25-29   Team Johnny Bravo                  
611   1227 R. Cain                   F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:56:27 0:55:24 17:50 8   33.5       15       F 1- 9    Team Johnny Bravo                  
612   1288 Lindsey Pohl              F      Westphalia       MI    US      0:56:21 0:55:26 17:51 14  28.5       9        F 14-16   Team Amazing Grace                 
613   1225 Christina Moldovan        F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:56:30 0:55:27 17:51 29  26.6       22       F 25-29   Team Johnny Bravo                  
614   1287 Amy Pohl                  F      Westphalia       MI    US      0:56:21 0:55:28 17:51 48  29.1       30       F 45-49   Team Amazing Grace                 
615   1406 Chad Maike                M      Chesaning        MI    US      0:56:40 0:55:30 17:52 45  25.6       22       M 45-49   Team Weigold                       
616   1233 Jessi Scott               F      Onsted           MI    US      0:56:27 0:55:32 17:52 38  27.0       42       F 35-39   Preston P. Worrell                 
617   1078 L. Worrall                M      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:56:28 0:55:32 17:52 5   38.6       19       M 1- 9                                       
618   1554 A. Kodur                  M      Haslett          MI    US      0:56:31 0:55:46 17:57 9   29.2       20       M 1- 9                                       
619   1556 Bagya Kodur               F      Haslett          MI    US      0:56:18 0:55:58 18:01 42  27.4       44       F 40-44                                      
620   1431 A. Ashton                 F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:54 0:55:58 18:01 12  29.5       18       F 10-13   Preston P. Worrell                 
621   1168 Racheal Lawrence          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:57:26 0:56:01 18:02 26  26.4       23       F 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
622   1076 Dana Worrall              F      Saint Johns      MI    US      0:56:56 0:56:01 18:02 37  26.7       43       F 35-39                                      
623   1531 Lisa Manzullo             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:57:25 0:56:02 18:02 34  26.5       44       F 30-34   Arnouts Insurance                  
624   1202 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      0:56:58 0:56:03 18:02 67  36.2       11       F 65-69   Team Ryan Gullett                  
625   1530 Brad Manzullo             M      Okemos           MI    US      0:57:28 0:56:07 18:04 35  23.6       33       M 35-39   Arnouts Insurance                  
626   1001 Diana Weber               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:57:25 0:56:13 18:06 63  34.2       16       F 60-64                                      
627   1240 Ali Van Overbeke          F      Okemos           MI    US      0:57:23 0:56:27 18:10 24  26.2       29       F 20-24   Ross’s Crew                       
628   1011 Stacey Patterson          M      Holt             MI    US      0:57:45 0:56:27 18:10 56  27.4       22       M 55-59                                      
629   1343 Vanessa Shafer            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:58:33 0:56:43 18:15 49  28.8       31       F 45-49                                      
630   1342 Lana Shafer               F      Okemos           MI    US      0:58:33 0:56:44 18:16 70  37.2       6        F 70-74                                      
631   1739 Jane Deppong              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:58:08 0:56:57 18:20 15  27.2       10       F 14-16   Dylan Dombroski                    
632   1336 Mitchell Maher            M      Dewitt           MI    US      0:58:55 0:56:57 18:20 52  26.3       16       M 50-54   Pearson's Posse                    
633   1131 Dennis McAlpine           M      Chesaning        MI    US      0:58:10 0:56:58 18:20 63  28.7       16       M 60-64   Team Weigold                       
634   1737 Tammy Deppong             F      Okemos           MI    US      0:58:13 0:57:02 18:21 48  28.3       32       F 45-49   Dylan Dombroski                    
635   1540 Angie Bowden              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:57:45 0:57:04 18:22 52  29.6       25       F 50-54                                      
636   1673 Julie Blanchard           F      Okemos           MI    US      0:57:46 0:57:04 18:22 50  28.9       26       F 50-54   Arnouts Insurance                  
637   1286 Debra Grubbs              F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:58:31 0:57:05 18:22 70  37.0       7        F 70-74                                      
638   1319 Jessie Hersey             F      Williamston      MI    US      0:58:49 0:57:08 18:23 32  25.9       45       F 30-34   TEAM COX                           
639   1391 Kristine Latchaw          F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:58:09 0:57:23 18:28 42  26.7       45       F 40-44   Maner Costerisan                   
640   1393 K. Latchaw                F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:58:09 0:57:24 18:29 5   36.7       16       F 1- 9    Maner Costerisan                   
641   1738 Greg Deppong              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:58:35 0:57:25 18:29 50  25.7       17       M 50-54   Dylan Dombroski                    
642   1438 Jessica Nixon             F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:59:16 0:57:26 18:29 40  26.4       46       F 40-44   TEAM COX                           
643   1654 Alex Hull                 M      Holt             MI    US      0:58:49 0:57:27 18:29 21  22.6       18       M 20-24   LibertyTitle                       
644   1403 Joseph Cox                M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:59:16 0:57:27 18:29 67  29.5       15       M 65-69   TEAM COX                           
645   1651 Amy Satkowiak             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:58:49 0:57:28 18:30 45  27.3       33       F 45-49   LibertyTitle                       
646   1653 Darcy Satkowiak           F      Lansing          MI    US      0:58:49 0:57:29 18:30 14  27.5       11       F 14-16   LibertyTitle                       
647   1652 Shelby Satkowiak          F      Lansing          MI    US      0:58:49 0:57:30 18:30 17  26.1       9        F 17-19   LibertyTitle                       
648   1788 Mia Jones                 F      Haslett          MI    US      0:59:15 0:57:32 18:31 14  27.4       12       F 14-16   TEAM COX                           
649   1812 Sam Singh                 M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:59:12 0:57:32 18:31 47  25.1       23       M 45-49                                      
650   1320 Michael Hersey            M      Williamston      MI    US      0:59:26 0:57:35 18:32 32  22.7       27       M 30-34   TEAM COX                           
651   1655 Brittany Watkins          F      Williamston      MI    US      0:58:55 0:57:35 18:32 30  25.6       46       F 30-34   LibertyTitle                       
652   1656 Shawn Watkins             M      Williamston      MI    US      0:58:54 0:57:36 18:32 32  22.7       28       M 30-34   LibertyTitle                       
653   1657 mona walter               F      Lansing          MI    US      0:58:55 0:57:36 18:32 37  26.0       44       F 35-39   LibertyTitle                       
654   1742 Kendra Peffers            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:15 0:57:53 18:38 19  25.5       10       F 17-19   Ross’s Crew                       
655   1796 Tala Abolibdeh            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:15 0:57:53 18:38 18  25.6       11       F 17-19                                      
656   1351 Jennifer Goulding         F      Mason            MT    US      0:58:51 0:57:54 18:38 43  26.7       47       F 40-44                                      
657   1613 Nadia Cuthrell            F      Bath             MI    US      0:58:51 0:57:58 18:39 13  27.8       19       F 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
658   1849 Nina Cuthrell             F      Bath             MI    US      0:58:51 0:57:58 18:39 17  25.9       12       F 17-19   Team Amazing Grace                 
659   1180 Kimberly Fiero            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:58:53 0:58:00 18:40 44  26.9       48       F 40-44   Team Amazing Grace                 
660   1609 Joye Hilton Cuthrell      F      Bath             MI    US      0:58:53 0:58:01 18:40 47  27.6       34       F 45-49   Team Amazing Grace                 
661   1495 Christopher Olney         M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:14 0:58:01 18:40 33  22.6       29       M 30-34   Dylan Dombroski                    
662   1496 K. Rozycki-Olney          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:15 0:58:03 18:41 12  28.4       20       F 10-13   Dylan Dombroski                    
663   1488 Kari Arend                F      Okemos           MI    US      0:59:50 0:58:04 18:41 48  27.8       35       F 45-49   TEAM COX                           
664   1199 W. Nakfoor                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:52 0:58:05 18:42 11  25.7       16       M 10-13   Capital Steel & Wire – D’s Team  
665   1497 C. Olney                  M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:15 0:58:05 18:42 6   33.9       21       M 1- 9    Dylan Dombroski                    
666   1549 Bill Devine               M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:51 0:58:05 18:42 72  30.8       8        M 70-74                                      
667   1494 Stefanie Olney            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:16 0:58:08 18:43 31  25.4       47       F 30-34   Dylan Dombroski                    
668   1400 Josh Wyatt                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:18 0:58:09 18:43 28  22.3       20       M 25-29   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
669   1398 Rachel Gute               F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:59:19 0:58:10 18:43 20  25.4       30       F 20-24   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
670   1853 Emilia Reyes              F      lansing          MI    US      1:00:22 0:58:12 18:44 28  25.4       24       F 25-29   Dylan Dombroski                    
671   1512 Casey Dombroski           M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:22 0:58:14 18:45 24  22.3       19       M 20-24   Dylan Dombroski                    
672   1328 Lewis Jones III           M      Utica            MI    US      0:59:49 0:58:17 18:46 56  26.5       23       M 55-59   DewGood                            
673   1329 Mary Jones                F      Utica            MI    US      0:59:49 0:58:17 18:46 56  30.3       21       F 55-59   DewGood                            
674   1783 Sean Bostrom              M      Williamston      MI    US      1:00:13 0:58:27 18:49 32  22.4       30       M 30-34   TEAM COX                           
675   1727 pedro Pozo                M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:42 0:58:38 18:52 54  26.0       18       M 50-54   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
676   1726 Jennifer Pozo             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:42 0:58:39 18:53 47  27.3       36       F 45-49   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
677   1729 Philip Goodrich           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:44 0:58:45 18:55 30  22.2       31       M 30-34   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
678   1728 kasie Wood                F      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:43 0:58:45 18:55 29  25.1       25       F 25-29   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
679   1433 Melody Osgood             F      Lansing          MI    US      0:59:52 0:58:56 18:58 67  34.4       12       F 65-69   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
680   1874 Hillary Henderson         F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:00:23 0:59:06 19:01 41  25.8       49       F 40-44                                      
681   1765 Bree Anderson             F      Franklin         MI    US      1:00:22 0:59:06 19:01 43  26.2       50       F 40-44                                      
682   1650 D. Ross                   M      Haslett          MI    US      1:00:37 0:59:06 19:01 8   29.1       22       M 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
683   1230 Bradley Bollinger         M      Wyoming          MI    US      1:00:45 0:59:06 19:01 56  26.1       24       M 55-59   Ross’s Crew                       
684   1764 Colette Evangelista       F      Franklin         MI    US      1:00:23 0:59:07 19:02 45  26.6       37       F 45-49                                      
685   1649 Laura Ross                F      Haslett          MI    US      1:00:37 0:59:08 19:02 39  25.5       45       F 35-39   Ross’s Crew                       
686   1872 Amy Zaagman               F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:00:24 0:59:09 19:02 47  27.0       38       F 45-49                                      
687   1676 Gail Meyer                F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:00:44 0:59:11 19:03 71  36.2       8        F 70-74   Ross’s Crew                       
688   1060 H. Reynolds               F      Ada              MI    US      0:59:59 0:59:12 19:03 6   34.0       17       F 1- 9    Team Weigold                       
689   1092 Ginger Simonson- Kendall  F      Indianapolis     IN    US      1:00:40 0:59:12 19:03 37  25.3       46       F 35-39   DewGood                            
690   1059 Matthew Reynolds          M      Ada              MI    US      0:59:59 0:59:13 19:04 36  22.5       34       M 35-39   Team Weigold                       
691   1091 Nikki Stackable           F      Holt             MI    US      1:00:42 0:59:15 19:04 42  25.9       51       F 40-44   DewGood                            
692   1850 Caelan Parker             M      Mason            MI    US      1:00:46 0:59:16 19:05 17  22.1       11       M 17-19   DewGood                            
693   1093 Jade Burke                F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:46 0:59:17 19:05 17  25.3       13       F 17-19   DewGood                            
694   1090 Michelle Simonson         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:46 0:59:18 19:05 41  25.7       52       F 40-44   DewGood                            
695   1377 DeLana Crank              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:37 0:59:21 19:06 16  25.7       13       F 14-16   Personnel World                    
696   1374 Angela Crank              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:38 0:59:21 19:06 40  25.6       53       F 40-44   Personnel World                    
697   1376 Maria Morgan              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:38 0:59:23 19:07 24  24.9       31       F 20-24   Personnel World                    
698   1758 Lichelle Nye              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:39 0:59:27 19:08 32  24.9       48       F 30-34   Personnel World                    
699   1782 Kelli Farhat              F      Williamston      MI    US      1:01:14 0:59:29 19:09 31  24.8       49       F 30-34   TEAM COX                           
700   1375 A. Briseno                M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:41 0:59:29 19:09 11  25.1       17       M 10-13   Personnel World                    
701   1379 Z. Crank                  M      Lansing          MI    US      1:00:43 0:59:31 19:09 12  24.3       18       M 10-13   Personnel World                    
702   1114 Samantha Cody             F      Mason            MI    US      1:01:14 0:59:33 19:10 29  24.8       26       F 25-29   TEAM COX                           
703   1152 C. Wojnar                 M      Charlotte        MI    US      1:00:30 0:59:38 19:12 11  25.0       19       M 10-13   Team Amazing Grace                 
704   1151 Isaac Wojnar              M      Charlotte        MI    US      1:00:33 0:59:41 19:13 15  22.5       12       M 14-16   Team Amazing Grace                 
705   1024 Nick Jones                M      Mulliken         MI    US      1:00:33 0:59:42 19:13 20  21.7       20       M 20-24   Team Amazing Grace                 
706   1023 Kate Jones                F      Mulliken         MI    US      1:00:33 0:59:43 19:13 39  25.3       47       F 35-39   Team Amazing Grace                 
707   1307 S. Cole                   F      Mason            MI    US      1:01:45 0:59:49 19:15 2              18       F 1- 9                                       
708   1305 Alesha Cole               F      Mason            MI    US      1:01:45 0:59:49 19:15 36  24.9       48       F 35-39                                      
709   1049 T. Preston                F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:02:05 0:59:51 19:16 5   35.2       19       F 1- 9    Preston P. Worrell                 
710   1767 Tim Comer                 M      Lansing          MI    US      1:02:04 0:59:55 19:17 34  22.0       32       M 30-34   Preston P. Worrell                 
711   1115 Michele Hicks             F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:02:00 1:00:09 19:22 47  26.6       39       F 45-49                                      
712   1879 Mick Story                M      Williamston      MI    US      1:01:31 1:00:10 19:22 44  23.4       31       M 40-44                                      
713   1878 M. Story                  F      Williamston      MI    US      1:01:31 1:00:10 19:22 12  27.4       21       F 10-13                                      
714   1047 Kate Preston              F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:02:27 1:00:16 19:24 33  24.6       50       F 30-34   Preston P. Worrell                 
715   1116 Joshua Vincent            M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:02:24 1:00:33 19:29 41  22.8       32       M 40-44                                      
716   1712 John Watts                M      Mason            MI    US      1:02:43 1:00:36 19:30 17  21.6       12       M 17-19                                      
717   1301 Anastasia Bennett         F      Mason            MI    US      1:02:44 1:00:36 19:30 17  24.8       14       F 17-19                                      
718   1306 L. Manley                 M      Mason            MI    US      1:02:43 1:00:38 19:31 3              23       M 1- 9                                       
719   1675 Lisa Coon                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:06 1:00:50 19:35 50  27.2       27       F 50-54                                      
720   1745 Carmen Diaz               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:06 1:00:50 19:35 42  25.2       54       F 40-44                                      
721   1449 L. Borgman                F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      1:03:24 1:01:00 19:38 12  27.0       22       F 10-13                                      
722   1778 C. Butterwick             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:24 1:01:02 19:39 7   31.6       20       F 1- 9    Team Wonder Woman                  
723   1777 Angela Smith-Butterwick   F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:26 1:01:03 19:39 47  26.2       40       F 45-49   Team Wonder Woman                  
724   1447 Amanda Borgman            F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      1:03:26 1:01:04 19:39 45  25.7       41       F 45-49                                      
725   1162 Kelly Yarger              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:40 1:01:17 19:44 47  26.1       42       F 45-49   Team Wonder Woman                  
726   1534 R. Hetrick                M      Okemos           MI    US      1:03:25 1:01:32 19:48 6   32.0       24       M 1- 9    Arnouts Insurance                  
727   1569 Dee Peltier               F      Dimondale        MI    US      1:03:17 1:01:32 19:48 71  34.8       9        F 70-74   Dylan Dombroski                    
728   1535 Shifra Strien             F      Okemos           MI    US      1:03:26 1:01:33 19:49 42  24.9       55       F 40-44   Arnouts Insurance                  
729   1568 Joan Moody                F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:17 1:01:33 19:49 73  35.8       10       F 70-74   Dylan Dombroski                    
730   1362 C. Clark                  M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:03:27 1:01:36 19:50 9   26.4       25       M 1- 9    Chuck's Aces                       
731   1436 Julien Perez              M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:03:28 1:01:37 19:50 15  21.8       13       M 14-16   Chuck's Aces                       
732   1734 Jacklyn Arnest            F      Holt             MI    US      1:03:47 1:01:37 19:50 36  24.2       49       F 35-39   Ross’s Crew                       
733   1735 M. Arnest                 F      Holt             MI    US      1:03:46 1:01:37 19:50 5   34.2       21       F 1- 9    Ross’s Crew                       
734   1146 Allison Azamtarrahian     F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:02:49 1:01:39 19:51 29  24.0       27       F 25-29   DewGood                            
735   1145 Vahid Azamtarrahian       M      East Lansing     MI    US      1:02:49 1:01:40 19:51 33  21.3       33       M 30-34   DewGood                            
736   1582 C. Bozzo                  M      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:27 1:01:40 19:51 6   31.9       26       M 1- 9    Chuck's Aces                       
737   1279 Reyna Morrell             F      Mason            MI    US      1:03:32 1:01:43 19:52 15  25.1       14       F 14-16   Chuck's Aces                       
738   1322 Victoria Malkowski        F      Leslie           MI    US      1:02:50 1:01:44 19:52 24  23.9       32       F 20-24                                      
739   1662 Cassandra Martell         F      Mason            MI    US      1:02:51 1:01:45 19:53 27  23.9       28       F 25-29                                      
740   1581 Lauren Large              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:34 1:01:46 19:53 31  23.9       51       F 30-34   Chuck's Aces                       
741   1278 Brooke Clark              F      Mason            MI    US      1:03:35 1:01:46 19:53 38  24.3       50       F 35-39   Chuck's Aces                       
742   1241 Theresa Schmidt           F      Pleasant Lake    MI    US      1:02:55 1:01:48 19:53 49  26.5       43       F 45-49   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
743   1223 Diane Casto               F      Jackson          MI    US      1:02:55 1:01:48 19:53 56  28.6       22       F 55-59   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
744   1138 Jacob Sabins              M      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:19 1:01:55 19:56 36  21.5       35       M 35-39   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
745   1875 A. Sabins                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:19 1:01:56 19:56 4              22       F 1- 9                                       
746   1139 L. Sabins                 F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:21 1:01:57 19:56 8   30.0       23       F 1- 9    MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
747   1140 Elizabeth Sabins          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:03:21 1:01:58 19:57 36  24.0       51       F 35-39   MAYOTTEgroup Architects            
748   1368 Brenda Watts              F      Portland         MI    US      1:03:07 1:02:09 20:00 48  26.0       44       F 45-49                                      
749   1533 Todd Strien               M      Okemos           MI    US      1:04:06 1:02:12 20:01 53  24.3       19       M 50-54   Arnouts Insurance                  
750   1780 jen smith                 F      Williamston      MI    US      1:06:25 1:02:17 20:03 44  25.0       56       F 40-44                                      
751   1779 joan knapp                F      Williamston      MI    US      1:06:26 1:02:19 20:03 63  30.9       17       F 60-64                                      
752   1614 Megan Scott               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:04:53 1:02:58 20:16 27  23.5       29       F 25-29                                      
753   1601 Bianca Cantu              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:04:54 1:02:58 20:16 28  23.5       30       F 25-29                                      
754   1543 Maggie Louks              F      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:27 1:03:08 20:19 29  23.4       31       F 25-29                                      
755   1591 Brandon Louks             M      Lansing          MI    US      1:05:27 1:03:09 20:20 29  20.6       21       M 25-29                                      
756   1809 Sarah Triplett            F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:05:27 1:03:13 20:21 36  23.6       52       F 35-39                                      
757   1236 Mandy Westfall            F      Lansing          MI    US      1:06:08 1:04:02 20:37 27  23.1       32       F 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
758   1160 Emily Wilson              F      Leslie           MI    US      1:06:46 1:05:17 21:01 19  22.6       15       F 17-19   Jackson In Action 2018             
759   1157 Laura Wilson              F      Leslie           MI    US      1:06:46 1:05:17 21:01 48  24.8       45       F 45-49   Jackson In Action 2018             
760   1527 Kristie Helms             F      Ovid             MI    US      1:09:04 1:06:42 21:28 28  22.1       33       F 25-29                                      
761   1520 Erin Szarka               F      Lansing          MI    US      1:09:03 1:06:44 21:29 26  22.1       34       F 25-29                                      
762   1432 Justin Perez              M      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:08:36 1:06:59 21:34 41  20.6       33       M 40-44   Chuck's Aces                       
763   1298 Heather Mossing           F      Saint Johns      MI    US      1:09:33 1:07:31 21:44 28  21.9       35       F 25-29                                      
764   1460 Cynthia Campbell          F      Mason            MI    US      1:09:33 1:07:31 21:44 38  22.2       53       F 35-39                                      
765   1571 Natalie Dombroski         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:37 1:07:57 21:52 26  21.7       36       F 25-29   Dylan Dombroski                    
766   1789 Douglas Seely             M      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:37 1:08:06 21:55 27  19.1       22       M 25-29   Dylan Dombroski                    
767   1786 Mel Kingsbury             F      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:40 1:08:12 21:57 36  21.8       54       F 35-39   Dylan Dombroski                    
768   1816 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      1:09:44 1:08:17 21:59 48  23.7       46       F 45-49                                      
769   1069 Dawn Kennedy              F      Berkley          MI    US      1:09:45 1:08:18 21:59 51  24.5       28       F 50-54   Pa’s Pals                         
770   1817 Jessica Jones             F      Dimondale        MI    US      1:09:45 1:08:19 21:59 18  21.7       16       F 17-19                                      
771   1070 I. Kennedy                M      Berkley          MI    US      1:09:45 1:08:19 21:59 10  22.7       20       M 10-13   Pa’s Pals                         
772   1061 Frank Baldwin             M      Okemos           MI    US      1:10:02 1:08:24 22:01 71  25.9       9        M 70-74   Ross’s Crew                       
773   1229 Carmen Bollinger          F      Wyoming          MI    US      1:10:03 1:08:29 22:03 44  22.8       57       F 40-44   Ross’s Crew                       
774   1803 Betty Feintuch            F      Okemos           MI    US      1:08:53 1:08:37 22:05 78  34.6       1        F 75-99                                      
775   1075 Vicki Zaikowski           F      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:10 1:08:45 22:08 71  31.1       11       F 70-74   Pa’s Pals                         
776   1154 Charlotte Katz            F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:11:17 1:08:57 22:12 70  30.6       12       F 70-74   Ross’s Crew                       
777   1859 Chris Hudak               M      Mt. Pleasant     MI    US      1:11:07 1:09:08 22:15 37  19.4       36       M 35-39                                      
778   1881 Kelly Shipman             F      Mason            MI    US      1:11:08 1:09:09 22:15 34  21.5       52       F 30-34                                      
779   1882 Casey Shipman             F      Mason            MI    US      1:11:12 1:09:15 22:17 28  21.3       37       F 25-29                                      
780   1720 Julius Hester             M      Flint            MI    US      1:10:31 1:09:26 22:21 39  19.6       37       M 35-39   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
781   1719 Albany Richardson         F      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:31 1:09:26 22:21 39  21.7       55       F 35-39   Great Lakes Center of Rheumatology 
782   1658 Emily Smith               F      East Lansing     MI    US      1:11:20 1:09:41 22:26 27  21.2       38       F 25-29                                      
783   1418 Rachel Uptegraft          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:11:24 1:09:49 22:28 32  21.2       53       F 30-34                                      
784   1717 Troy Edmondson            M      Mason            MI    US      1:11:30 1:09:51 22:29 29  18.6       23       M 25-29                                      
785   1709 J. Edmondson              M      Mason            MI    US      1:11:31 1:09:52 22:29 1              27       M 1- 9                                       
786   1708 Tessa Edmondson           F      Mason            MI    US      1:11:31 1:09:52 22:29 27  21.1       39       F 25-29                                      
787   1409 Brandy Quinn              F      Stockbridge      MI    US      1:11:48 1:09:58 22:31 30  21.1       54       F 30-34   Chuck's Aces                       
788   1886 Courtney Hong             F      Williamston      MI    US      1:12:21 1:10:01 22:32 26  21.1       40       F 25-29   Jackson In Action 2018             
789   1885 Bob Hong                  M      Williamston      MI    US      1:12:20 1:10:05 22:33 50  21.0       20       M 50-54   Jackson In Action 2018             
790   1361 Beverly Clark             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      1:11:49 1:10:10 22:35 60  26.4       18       F 60-64   Chuck's Aces                       
791   1231 Alexis Bollinger          F      Wyoming          MI    US      1:11:56 1:10:16 22:37 19  21.0       17       F 17-19   Ross’s Crew                       
792   1785 Anthony Pirochta          M      Lansing          MI    US      1:10:39 1:10:39 22:44 18  18.4       13       M 17-19   Dylan Dombroski                    
793   1036 Regina Roberts            F      Pinckney         MI    US      1:16:57 1:14:33 24:00 45  21.1       47       F 45-49   ZOE Inspired                       
794   1026 Ayanna Eggleston          F      Lansing          MI    US      1:17:06 1:14:39 24:02 45  21.1       48       F 45-49   ZOE Inspired                       
795   1847 C. Tithof                 M      Chesaning        MI    US      1:16:06 1:14:43 24:03 6   26.3       28       M 1- 9    Team Weigold                       
796   1846 C. Tithof                 F      Chesaning        MI    US      1:17:51 1:16:27 24:36 8   24.3       24       F 1- 9    Team Weigold                       
797   1845 Paul Tithof               M      Chesaning        MI    US      1:17:49 1:16:28 24:37 24  17.0       21       M 20-24   Team Weigold                       
798   1844 Cassie Tithof             F      Chesaning        MI    US      1:17:53 1:16:29 24:37 34  19.4       55       F 30-34   Team Weigold                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Adugna Moritz 1770 15  1       M      LansingLansing MI US 16:55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alissa Folger 1315 32  20      F      East Lansing MI US 20:10 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brian Jones 1593 46  10      M      burton MI US 19:04 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 1238 54  30      F      Jackson MI US 20:59 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Scott Nemeth 1616 51  18      M      Williamston MI US 20:01 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Susan Blemaster 1014 58  115     F      Portland MI US 26:18 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.