Ele's Race 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 24, 2021 Lansing, MI 48951 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     Espen Lehnst           M      East Lansing     MI    0:17:28.1 0:17:25.6 5:37  15  77.1       1        M Overall    
2     Daniel Ezzo            M      East Lansing     MI    0:17:49.1 0:17:46.6 5:44  18  73.0       1        M 17-19      
3     David McComb           M      Dewitt           MI    0:18:03.3 0:17:59.8 5:48  31  72.2       1        M 30-34      
4     E. Powell              M      Dewitt           MI    0:18:32.3 0:18:29.1 5:58  11  80.5       1        M 10-14      
5     Ryan Whittaker         M      Williamston      MI    0:18:46.9 0:18:44.4 6:03  41  73.4       1        M Master     
6     Joseph Ecklund         M      East Lansing     MI    0:19:11.5 0:19:08.7 6:11  17  68.3       2        M 17-19      
7     Mitchell Ecklund       M      East Lansing     MI    0:19:13.7 0:19:10.9 6:11  17  68.2       3        M 17-19      
8     Garrett Fink           M      Williamston      MI    0:19:16.1 0:19:12.6 6:12  16  68.9       1        M 15-16      
9     Hunter Scott           M      Portland         MI    0:19:22.7 0:19:17.9 6:14  24  67.0       1        M 20-24      
10    Gregory Whittaker      M      Lansing          MI    0:19:34.8 0:19:30.6 6:18  50  75.3       1        M GrandM     
11    Jesse Carson           M      Lansing          MI    0:19:35.8 0:19:33.0 6:18  13  71.7       2        M 10-14      
12    Paul Carson            M      Lansing          MI    0:19:39.7 0:19:37.1 6:20  43  71.1       1        M 40-44      
13    Charles Weiss          M      Okemos           MI    0:19:46.0 0:19:41.4 6:21  48  73.5       1        M 45-49      
14    Ken Shay               M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:19:46.1 0:19:42.1 6:21  38  68.3       1        M 35-39      
15    Meghan Ford            F      Mason            MI    0:19:48.8 0:19:45.6 6:22  13  81.2       1        F Overall    
16    Justin Thomas          M      Lansing          MI    0:19:55.7 0:19:51.2 6:24  37  67.3       2        M 35-39      
17    Brian Jones            M      burton           MI    0:19:56.2 0:19:52.6 6:25  47  72.3       2        M 45-49      
18    Joseph Carson          M      Lansing          MI    0:19:58.2 0:19:55.2 6:26  15  67.4       2        M 15-16      
19    Clay Conover           M      Lansing          MI    0:20:17.8 0:20:13.1 6:31  21  64.0       2        M 20-24      
20    Beth Zimpfer           F      Dimondale        MI    0:20:30.6 0:20:26.8 6:36  28  71.9       1        F 25-29      
21    Robert Seng            M      Webberville      MI    0:20:39.2 0:20:33.5 6:38  49  70.9       3        M 45-49      
22    Alissa Folger          F      East Lansing     MI    0:20:40.1 0:20:35.5 6:39  33  71.6       1        F 30-34      
23    Jesse Lothamer         M      East Lansing     MI    0:20:43.0 0:20:40.0 6:40  34  63.6       2        M 30-34      
24    Inga Carlson           F      Holt             MI    0:20:59.6 0:20:55.5 6:45  39  71.9       1        F 35-39      
25    A. Schafer             F      Dewitt           MI    0:21:08.1 0:21:02.1 6:47  10  82.2       1        F 10-14      
26    Joel McComb            M      Lansing          MI    0:21:15.9 0:21:07.7 6:49  31  61.5       3        M 30-34      
27    Shane Lehnst           M      East Lansing     MI    0:21:20.4 0:21:16.8 6:52  42  65.1       2        M 40-44      
28    Liliana Lehnst         F      East Lansing     MI    0:21:21.4 0:21:18.8 6:53  13  75.3       2        F 10-14      
29    Benjamin Miller        M      Okemos           MI    0:21:27.6 0:21:22.9 6:54  42  64.8       3        M 40-44      
30    Caleb Garcia           M      Mason            MI    0:21:29.2 0:21:23.0 6:54  26  60.5       1        M 25-29      
31    Christopher Hudak      M      San Antonio      TX    0:21:35.9 0:21:29.9 6:56  38  62.6       3        M 35-39      
32    Mike Shorna            M      Holt             MI    0:21:40.2 0:21:33.7 6:57  56  71.4       1        M 55-59      
33    Adam Epstein           M      Mount Pleasant   MI    0:22:04.3 0:21:59.2 7:06  52  67.9       1        M 50-54      
34    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson          MI    0:22:21.3 0:22:17.6 7:11  55  78.3       1        F Master     
35    Alex Brandt            M      Morrice          MI    0:22:35.7 0:22:21.6 7:13  20  57.9       3        M 20-24      
36    Kenneth Wherry         M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:22:33.2 0:22:27.1 7:15  23  57.6       4        M 20-24      
37    Dhruv Ganguly          M      Okemos           MI    0:22:51.3 0:22:44.7 7:20  13  61.6       3        M 10-14      
38    Lee Miller             M      Lansing          MI    0:22:52.0 0:22:46.8 7:21  33  57.4       4        M 30-34      
39    Miguel Ramirez         M      Laingsburg       MI    0:23:01.4 0:22:51.6 7:22  15  58.7       3        M 15-16      
40    Brian Cadena           M      Boulder          CO    0:23:05.2 0:22:57.2 7:24  38  58.7       4        M 35-39      
41    Damon Schafer          M      Dewitt           MI    0:23:02.7 0:22:57.3 7:24  42  60.3       4        M 40-44      
42    David Whittaker        M      Mason            MI    0:23:06.1 0:23:00.9 7:25  65  72.1       1        M 65-69      
43    Joshua Shomsky         M      Okemos           MI    0:23:10.6 0:23:03.0 7:26  29  56.2       2        M 25-29      
44    Caleb Galvas           M      Okemos           MI    0:23:16.9 0:23:07.9 7:28  29  56.0       3        M 25-29      
45    John Wood              M      Holt             MI    0:23:32.0 0:23:22.1 7:32  44  60.1       5        M 40-44      
46    Katie Boyce            F      Lansing          MI    0:23:27.4 0:23:23.5 7:33  34  63.2       2        F 30-34      
47    Hayden Hall            M      Lansing          MI    0:23:26.5 0:23:23.9 7:33  14  58.5       4        M 10-14      
48    JEFF JENKINS           M      Saint Charles    MI    0:23:37.8 0:23:33.2 7:36  45  60.1       4        M 45-49      
49    Michael Bell           M      Okemos           MI    0:23:46.3 0:23:41.3 7:38  31  54.9       5        M 30-34      
50    Kyle Denny             M      Haslett          MI    0:23:57.1 0:23:43.0 7:39  28  54.5       4        M 25-29      
51    Hiromi Potter          F      Okemos           MI    0:23:53.1 0:23:47.0 7:40  57  75.1       1        F GrandM     
52    Justin Tobin           M      Midland          MI    0:24:00.9 0:23:50.9 7:42  20  54.3       5        M 20-24      
53    Asher Whittaker        M      Dewitt           MI    0:23:59.2 0:23:55.6 7:43  34  54.9       6        M 30-34      
54    Nathan Lenneman        M      Dewitt           MI    0:24:08.6 0:24:00.4 7:45  39  56.5       5        M 35-39      
55    B. Lenneman            M      Dewitt           MI    0:24:09.2 0:24:01.6 7:45  11  62.0       5        M 10-14      
56    Lauren Dunn            F      Lansing          MI    0:24:11.2 0:24:04.0 7:46  34  61.4       3        F 30-34      
57    Pete Treleaven         M      Lansing          MI    0:24:14.4 0:24:06.3 7:47  57  64.4       2        M 55-59      
58    Theresa Wojnar         F      Charlotte        MI    0:24:13.8 0:24:06.9 7:47  43  64.0       1        F 40-44      
59    Mitchell Brindley      M      Okemos           MI    0:24:29.5 0:24:15.6 7:50  23  53.3       6        M 20-24      
60    David Brown            M      East Lansing     MI    0:24:29.1 0:24:19.8 7:51  27  53.1       5        M 25-29      
61    James Scholl           M      Okemos           MI    0:24:30.5 0:24:24.0 7:52  66  68.6       2        M 65-69      
62    Aaron Spiller          M      Haslett          MI    0:24:33.8 0:24:26.2 7:53  41  56.3       6        M 40-44      
63    Molly Dassance         F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:24:43.4 0:24:37.3 7:57  23  59.7       1        F 20-24      
64    Renee Tilley           F      East Lansing     MI    0:24:53.8 0:24:46.6 8:00  44  62.7       2        F 40-44      
65    Scott Pocan            M      Charlotte        MI    0:24:53.0 0:24:47.1 8:00  36  53.6       6        M 35-39      
66    Andrew Dunn            M      Lansing          MI    0:24:55.4 0:24:48.5 8:00  34  53.0       7        M 30-34      
67    Wendell Thompson       M      Lansing          MI    0:25:02.1 0:24:53.8 8:02  30  52.1       8        M 30-34      
68    Abby Blonshine         F      Mason            MI    0:25:00.1 0:24:54.9 8:02  39  60.4       2        F 35-39      
69    Dave Knight            M      Haslett          MI    0:25:07.7 0:24:55.9 8:03  55  61.3       3        M 55-59      
70    Nina Fink              F      Williamston      MI    0:25:02.8 0:24:56.1 8:03  14  63.0       3        F 10-14      
71    Matt Cozik             M      Haslett          MI    0:25:11.9 0:25:00.4 8:04  50  58.8       2        M 50-54      
72    Peter White            M      Holt             MI    0:25:19.4 0:25:04.3 8:05  39  54.1       7        M 35-39      
73    Q. White               M      Holt             MI    0:25:19.5 0:25:04.8 8:05  8   68.2       1        M 1- 9       
74    Joe Tobin              M      Midland          MI    0:25:21.0 0:25:11.7 8:08  49  57.9       5        M 45-49      
75    Avery Powell           M      Dewitt           MI    0:25:33.4 0:25:23.1 8:11  16  52.1       4        M 15-16      
76    Bill Peattie           M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:01.6 0:25:44.2 8:18  56  59.8       4        M 55-59      
77    J. Peattie             M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:02.0 0:25:44.3 8:18  8   66.5       2        M 1- 9       
78    K. Lehnest             F      East Lansing     MI    0:25:48.4 0:25:44.6 8:18  9   69.3       1        F 1- 9       
79    Gilbert Ramirez        M      Laingsburg       MI    0:26:03.8 0:25:52.7 8:21  47  55.5       6        M 45-49      
80    Kelly Shipman          F      San Antonio      TX    0:26:03.5 0:25:52.8 8:21  35  57.2       3        F 35-39      
81    Steve Holden           M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:08.5 0:25:55.6 8:22  53  58.0       3        M 50-54      
82    Nathan Stout           M                             0:26:07.7 0:25:55.8 8:22  38  51.9       8        M 35-39      
83    Chelsea Renbold        F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:42.7 0:26:01.4 8:24  34  56.8       4        F 30-34      
84    Michael Augustine      M      Jackson          MI    0:26:11.3 0:26:02.7 8:24  26  49.6       6        M 25-29      
85    Dave Maier             M      Gaines           MI    0:26:21.7 0:26:06.4 8:25  64  63.1       1        M 60-64      
86    Erin Pierce            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:18.7 0:26:07.9 8:26  33  56.4       5        F 30-34      
87    Josh Newton            M      Okemos           MI    0:28:58.9 0:26:08.4 8:26  42  53.0       7        M 40-44      
88    Zikani Katundu         M      Lansing          MI    0:26:26.7 0:26:10.5 8:27  40  52.2       8        M 40-44      
89    Ed Garber              M      Owosso           MI    0:26:22.2 0:26:10.7 8:27  47  54.9       7        M 45-49      
90    Don Owens              M      Naples           FL    0:26:21.3 0:26:13.2 8:27  75  71.3       1        M 75-97      
91    K. Mangles             M      Onondaga         MI    0:26:23.2 0:26:13.8 8:28  10  59.1       6        M 10-14      
92    Evan Klug              M      Dewitt           MI    0:26:32.8 0:26:16.5 8:29  28  49.2       7        M 25-29      
93    Rachel Telder          F      Lansing          MI    0:26:27.3 0:26:18.0 8:29  48  61.4       1        F 45-49      
94    Alex Rossman           M      Lansing          MI    0:27:06.2 0:26:18.0 8:29  40  51.9       9        M 40-44      
95    Danielle Fenton        F      East Lansing     MI    0:28:12.7 0:26:18.3 8:29  35  56.3       4        F 35-39      
96    Craig VanBuren         M      Williamston      MI    0:26:35.8 0:26:27.0 8:32  47  54.3       8        M 45-49      
97    Myiah Hassevoort       F      Hudsonville      MI    0:26:41.6 0:26:28.0 8:32  22  55.6       2        F 20-24      
98    Justin Ely             M      Lansing          MI    0:26:46.5 0:26:31.3 8:33  30  48.9       9        M 30-34      
99    Ashley Russo           F      Howell           MI    0:26:39.2 0:26:32.1 8:34  35  55.8       5        F 35-39      
100   Phil "Puma" Mata       M      Mount Pleasant   MI    0:27:03.0 0:26:37.1 8:35  48  54.4       9        M 45-49      
101   Steven Holmes          M      Holt             MI    0:27:04.5 0:26:42.4 8:37  44  52.6       10       M 40-44      
102   Ruth Schultz           F      Okemos           MI    0:27:07.0 0:26:43.4 8:37  54  64.5       1        F 50-54      
103   Lori Baker             F      East Lansing     MI    0:26:54.0 0:26:44.7 8:38  57  66.8       1        F 55-59      
104   Jason Lilly            M      Williamston      MI    0:26:56.0 0:26:44.9 8:38  45  52.9       10       M 45-49      
105   Matt Mulford           M      East Lansing     MI    0:27:24.8 0:26:52.9 8:40  39  50.5       9        M 35-39      
106   sam nakfoor            M      Dewitt           MI    0:27:09.7 0:26:58.0 8:42  47  53.3       11       M 45-49      
107   Ann Fetzer             F      Holly            MI    0:27:53.4 0:27:08.5 8:45  22  54.2       3        F 20-24      
108   Belcher Tim            M                             0:27:34.0 0:27:08.6 8:45  29  47.7       8        M 25-29      
109   Theresa Sharpe         F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:27:17.9 0:27:09.6 8:46  46  58.2       2        F 45-49      
110   Kyla Sovran            F      Midland          MI    0:27:29.5 0:27:09.7 8:46  21  54.2       4        F 20-24      
111   Dan Layman             M      East Lansing     MI    0:27:17.4 0:27:10.2 8:46  52  54.9       4        M 50-54      
112   N. Flory               M      Williamston      MI    0:27:34.4 0:27:12.1 8:46  9   59.7       3        M 1- 9       
113   Joey Higgins           M      South Lyon       MI    0:27:27.1 0:27:13.7 8:47  22  47.5       7        M 20-24      
114   Michael Austin         M      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:27:26.6 0:27:14.9 8:47  51  54.4       5        M 50-54      
115   M. Isham               F      Leslie           MI    0:27:24.2 0:27:15.8 8:48  10  63.4       4        F 10-14      
116   Eric Isham             M      Leslie           MI    0:27:24.3 0:27:16.0 8:48  38  49.4       10       M 35-39      
117   Nathan Johnson         M      Lansing          MI    0:27:33.6 0:27:19.3 8:49  26  47.3       9        M 25-29      
118   William Kennedy        M      Lansing          MI    0:27:43.9 0:27:26.2 8:51  51  54.0       6        M 50-54      
119   Jon Gold               M      East Lansing     MI    0:27:53.2 0:27:26.7 8:51  49  53.1       12       M 45-49      
120   Zihao Zhang            M      Okemos           MI    0:28:01.2 0:27:27.9 8:52  38  49.0       11       M 35-39      
121   Barabra Catton         F      Webberville      MI    0:27:43.0 0:27:29.0 8:52  56  64.3       2        F 55-59      
122   Tim Baker              M      Holt             MI    0:27:43.4 0:27:30.5 8:52  47  52.2       13       M 45-49      
123   Daniel Briggs          M      East Lansing     MI    0:27:46.4 0:27:35.7 8:54  63  59.1       2        M 60-64      
124   Kirsten Fermaglich     F      East Lansing     MI    0:28:03.9 0:27:37.4 8:55  48  58.4       3        F 45-49      
125   Ronald Beegle          M      Charlotte        MI    0:27:54.0 0:27:40.0 8:55  69  62.3       3        M 65-69      
126   Kristine Moore         F      East Lansing     MI    0:27:53.4 0:27:40.6 8:56  47  57.7       4        F 45-49      
127   Jackie Nakfoor         F      Dewitt           MI    0:27:53.2 0:27:41.2 8:56  46  57.1       5        F 45-49      
128   Dan Miller             M      Haslett          MI    0:30:13.1 0:27:45.1 8:57  35  47.6       12       M 35-39      
129   Robert Jordon          M      Portland         MI    0:28:07.7 0:27:45.5 8:57  50  52.9       7        M 50-54      
130   Federica Brandizzi     F      Okemos           MI    0:28:22.9 0:27:46.3 8:58  49  58.8       6        F 45-49      
131   Bernice Wagner         F      Saint Johns      MI    0:27:55.9 0:27:46.7 8:58  64  70.2       1        F 60-64      
132   N. Thelen              M      Lansing          MI    0:28:03.7 0:27:49.3 8:58  9   58.3       4        M 1- 9       
133   Jeff Meier             M      Haslett          MI    0:27:59.9 0:27:49.8 8:59  57  55.8       5        M 55-59      
134   Tim Raymundo           M      Lansing          MI    0:28:13.3 0:27:51.4 8:59  37  48.0       13       M 35-39      
135   Sean Walser            M      Haslett          MI    0:28:16.2 0:27:55.3 9:00  28  46.3       10       M 25-29      
136   Kent Nordlund          M      Lansing          MI    0:28:12.9 0:27:59.2 9:02  46  51.0       14       M 45-49      
137   Sunil Chakyath Devasia M      East Lansing     MI    0:28:53.2 0:28:00.4 9:02  40  48.8       11       M 40-44      
138   Isaac Badgero          M      Portland         MI    0:28:25.8 0:28:03.6 9:03  14  48.8       7        M 10-14      
139   F. Baldwin             F      Okemos           MI    0:31:50.7 0:28:05.9 9:04  6   71.2       2        F 1- 9       
140   Terry Johnson          M      Lansing          MI    0:28:34.6 0:28:07.7 9:04  53  53.5       8        M 50-54      
141   Frank Goodrich         M      Ovid             MI    0:28:21.7 0:28:11.1 9:06  61  56.9       3        M 60-64      
142   Kelsea Jabkiewicz      F      Jackson          MI    0:28:26.7 0:28:11.6 9:06  25  52.2       2        F 25-29      
143   Sandy Stewart          F      Lansing          MI    0:28:39.6 0:28:12.9 9:06  52  59.8       2        F 50-54      
144   P. Baldwin             M      Okemos           MI    0:31:58.1 0:28:13.9 9:06  5   75.3       5        M 1- 9       
145   Matt Lipsey            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:28:24.5 0:28:14.8 9:07  35  46.8       14       M 35-39      
146   Michael Keck           M      Okemos           MI    0:28:34.1 0:28:17.9 9:08  49  51.5       15       M 45-49      
147   Jeremy Barr            M      Lansing          MI    0:28:41.4 0:28:19.6 9:08  24  45.6       8        M 20-24      
148   Max Hyman              M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:28:43.4 0:28:25.9 9:10  16  46.5       5        M 15-16      
149   Dave Peacock           M      Charlotte        MI    0:28:43.2 0:28:28.0 9:11  28  45.4       11       M 25-29      
150   Stacy Peacock          F      Charlotte        MI    0:28:43.0 0:28:28.2 9:11  28  51.7       3        F 25-29      
151   Gabriela Kopacewicz    F      HoltHolt         MI    0:28:54.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  43  54.2       3        F 40-44      
152   Robin Hyman            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:28:46.6 0:28:30.3 9:12  44  49.3       12       M 40-44      
153   Christina Swab         F      Leslie           MI    0:28:52.1 0:28:35.9 9:14  34  51.7       6        F 30-34      
154   Kathleen Davis         F      Saint Johns      MI    0:28:49.5 0:28:38.0 9:14  58  63.2       3        F 55-59      
155   Kelly Gmazel           F      Lake Odessa      MI    0:28:52.3 0:28:38.3 9:14  50  57.6       3        F 50-54      
156   John Kaneene           M      East Lansing     MI    0:28:48.0 0:28:38.6 9:14  70  60.8       1        M 70-74      
157   Shiloh Flory           F      Williamston      MI    0:29:01.8 0:28:38.6 9:14  13  56.0       5        F 10-14      
158   Rebekah Worden         F      Mason            MI    0:28:57.5 0:28:38.7 9:14  26  51.4       4        F 25-29      
159   Kayla Klug             F      DEWITT           MI    0:29:01.6 0:28:45.7 9:17  27  51.1       5        F 25-29      
160   Jacqueline Little      F      Climax           MI    0:29:32.2 0:28:56.8 9:20  57  61.7       4        F 55-59      
161   Stephanie Little       F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:29:32.5 0:28:56.8 9:20  35  51.2       6        F 35-39      
162   justin Glomski         M      Charlotte        MI    0:30:21.2 0:28:57.2 9:20  21  44.7       9        M 20-24      
163   Emily Cox              F      Erie             PA    0:29:10.9 0:28:57.7 9:21  34  51.0       7        F 30-34      
164   Jessika Grapentien     F      Portland         MI    0:29:16.9 0:28:57.7 9:21  22  50.8       5        F 20-24      
165   K. Isham               M      Leslie           MI    0:29:13.1 0:29:03.7 9:22  12  49.6       8        M 10-14      
166   Bill Keller            M      Lansing          MI    0:29:12.9 0:29:05.8 9:23  78  68.0       2        M 75-97      
167   Justin Jenca           M      Mason            MI    0:29:34.2 0:29:18.9 9:27  32  44.5       10       M 30-34      
168   Karen Kelley           F      Lansing          MI    0:31:21.6 0:29:27.4 9:30  45  53.2       7        F 45-49      
169   Jhanwar Binod          M                             0:29:44.8 0:29:28.3 9:30  37  45.3       15       M 35-39      
170   Bailey Delcamp         F      Holt             MI    0:29:43.5 0:29:30.7 9:31  17  50.6       1        F 17-19      
171   Praneeth Mopala        M      Okemos           MI    0:31:30.3 0:29:33.8 9:32  31  44.0       11       M 30-34      
172   Laura Dubinskibrown    F      Charlotte        MI    0:29:51.7 0:29:35.9 9:33  47  54.0       8        F 45-49      
173   D. Fermaglich          F      East Lansing     MI    0:30:15.0 0:29:48.4 9:37  9   59.8       3        F 1- 9       
174   L. Flory               F      Williamston      MI    0:30:15.1 0:29:52.1 9:38  11  56.3       6        F 10-14      
175   Kyle Nevitt            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:30:05.0 0:29:53.4 9:39  33  43.8       12       M 30-34      
176   Racheal Januszka       F      Lansing          MI    0:30:09.6 0:29:57.3 9:40  36  49.6       7        F 35-39      
177   Carol Carney           F      Jackson          MI    0:30:14.7 0:29:59.3 9:40  58  60.3       5        F 55-59      
178   Kyle Flory             M      Williamston      MI    0:30:27.7 0:30:04.6 9:42  15  44.7       6        M 15-16      
179   Cassie FLORY           F      Williamston      MI    0:30:26.6 0:30:04.6 9:42  42  50.9       4        F 40-44      
180   Mike Dake              M      Lansing          MI    0:30:25.6 0:30:06.0 9:43  59  52.4       6        M 55-59      
181   S. Flory               F      Williamston      MI    0:31:14.9 0:30:07.1 9:43  6   66.4       4        F 1- 9       
182   Michael Flory          M      Williamston      MI    0:31:14.7 0:30:08.0 9:43  43  46.3       13       M 40-44      
183   Jesse Lothaner         M      Okemos           MI    0:30:22.7 0:30:10.4 9:44  69  57.1       4        M 65-69      
184   Arora Nikhil           M                             0:30:55.2 0:30:10.4 9:44  40  45.3       14       M 40-44      
185   Steve Burstall         M      Livonia          MI    0:30:32.2 0:30:11.5 9:44  53  49.8       9        M 50-54      
186   Candace Cadena         F      Boulder          CO    0:30:34.8 0:30:12.9 9:45  39  49.8       8        F 35-39      
187   sarah schafer          F      Lansing          MI    0:30:30.4 0:30:15.2 9:46  42  50.6       5        F 40-44      
188   Kipp Carpenter         M      Mason            MI    0:30:44.3 0:30:15.4 9:46  48  47.9       16       M 45-49      
189   Jacob McMurtry         M      Jackson          MI    0:31:12.4 0:30:22.8 9:48  19  42.6       4        M 17-19      
190   Aidan Menzies          M      East Lansing     MI    0:31:15.5 0:30:26.0 9:49  16  43.5       7        M 15-16      
191   Ken Zisholz            M      Okemos           MI    0:30:46.5 0:30:26.7 9:49  52  49.0       10       M 50-54      
192   Spencer Lippert        M      Dewitt           MI    0:30:50.9 0:30:27.9 9:50  27  42.4       12       M 25-29      
193   Kyle Anderson          M      Dewitt           MI    0:30:52.5 0:30:30.4 9:50  36  43.5       16       M 35-39      
194   H. Hall                F      Lansing          MI    0:30:36.9 0:30:30.8 9:51  10  56.7       7        F 10-14      
195   Fred Fry               M      Lansing          MI    0:30:41.7 0:30:32.5 9:51  72  58.5       2        M 70-74      
196   Nandan Tandon          M      Okemos           MI    0:30:50.5 0:30:32.9 9:51  42  45.3       15       M 40-44      
197   Daniel Hayhoe          M      West Bloomfield  MI    0:31:06.4 0:30:38.6 9:53  32  42.5       13       M 30-34      
198   Kim Carnes             F      Haslett          MI    0:31:11.0 0:30:39.2 9:53  61  61.2       2        F 60-64      
199   Allison Hayhoe         F      West Bloomfield  MI    0:31:12.8 0:30:44.3 9:55  32  47.9       8        F 30-34      
200   Debbie Peckham         F      Lansing          MI    0:31:16.8 0:30:47.9 9:56  40  49.1       6        F 40-44      
201   Ryan Schiffner         M      Scott AFB        IL    0:31:16.8 0:30:48.0 9:56  38  43.7       17       M 35-39      
202   Matt Comstock          M      East Lansing     MI    0:31:11.3 0:30:53.4 9:58  41  44.5       16       M 40-44      
203   Anna Comstock          F      East Lansing     MI    0:31:12.1 0:30:53.6 9:58  17  48.4       2        F 17-19      
204   K. Langeland           F                             0:31:12.2 0:30:54.8 9:58  10  55.9       8        F 10-14      
205   Shankar Kodur          M      Haslett          MI    0:31:27.8 0:30:56.6 9:59  47  46.4       17       M 45-49      
206   Matt Allen             M      Redcliffe              0:31:18.6 0:31:06.7 10:02 58  50.3       7        M 55-59      
207   Stephen Schmidtfranz   M      Owosso           MI    0:31:35.6 0:31:10.4 10:03 38  43.2       18       M 35-39      
208   Ross Ehrhardt          M      Bath             MI    0:32:02.5 0:31:13.7 10:04 32  41.7       14       M 30-34      
209   Bino Manjasseril       M      Haslett          MI    0:32:05.9 0:31:13.9 10:04 43  44.7       17       M 40-44      
210   David Andrews          M      Holt             MI    0:31:42.9 0:31:18.7 10:06 59  50.4       8        M 55-59      
211   Hillary Ackerson       F      Laingsburg       MI    0:31:52.2 0:31:27.8 10:09 27  46.8       6        F 25-29      
212   Shelby Campbell        F      Leslie           MI    0:31:45.7 0:31:29.6 10:10 23  46.7       6        F 20-24      
213   B. Egbert              M      Metamora         MI    0:32:34.8 0:31:34.2 10:11 12  45.6       9        M 10-14      
214   P. Thelen              F      Lansing          MI    0:31:49.7 0:31:34.6 10:11 8   58.5       5        F 1- 9       
215   Rebecca Thelen         F      Lansing          MI    0:31:49.7 0:31:34.7 10:11 40  47.9       7        F 40-44      
216   Daniel Thelen          M      Lansing          MI    0:31:50.0 0:31:36.3 10:12 43  44.1       18       M 40-44      
217   Rachel Baldwin         F      Okemos           MI    0:31:58.6 0:31:37.7 10:12 44  49.1       8        F 40-44      
218   Charlie Kotz           M      Okemos           MI    0:31:56.3 0:31:41.1 10:13 64  52.0       4        M 60-64      
219   Matthew McGaughey      M      Lansing          MI    0:32:13.5 0:31:49.2 10:16 41  43.2       19       M 40-44      
220   D. McGaughey           M      Lansing          MI    0:32:13.8 0:31:50.0 10:16 12  45.3       10       M 10-14      
221   Danielle Burstall      F      Livonia          MI    0:32:15.5 0:31:55.3 10:18 50  51.7       4        F 50-54      
222   Cameron Nakfoor        M      Dewitt           MI    0:32:08.4 0:31:56.3 10:18 18  40.6       5        M 17-19      
223   Veronica Idzior        F      Pinconning       MI    0:32:38.9 0:32:09.7 10:22 60  57.6       3        F 60-64      
224   Blake Jones            M      Howell           MI    0:32:22.7 0:32:10.4 10:23 63  50.7       5        M 60-64      
225   Karl Huffman           M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:32:44.2 0:32:10.7 10:23 55  47.5       9        M 55-59      
226   Joe Sovis              M      Williamston      MI    0:32:44.1 0:32:11.9 10:23 53  46.7       11       M 50-54      
227   Justin Pearson         M      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:32:38.1 0:32:20.6 10:26 38  41.6       19       M 35-39      
228   Dennis Helwig          M      Fowlerville      MI    0:32:54.9 0:32:20.8 10:26 61  49.6       6        M 60-64      
229   Dana Tatman-Lilly      F      Williamston      MI    0:32:43.4 0:32:22.2 10:27 42  47.3       9        F 40-44      
230   Ronda VanBuren         F      Williamston      MI    0:32:38.9 0:32:22.6 10:27 47  49.3       9        F 45-49      
231   Megan Scott            F      Lansing          MI    0:33:12.5 0:32:23.1 10:27 28  45.4       7        F 25-29      
232   John Cox               M      Fowlerville      MI    0:33:25.6 0:32:27.0 10:28 63  50.3       7        M 60-64      
233   Callie Risner          M      Stockbridge      MI    0:32:48.9 0:32:30.2 10:29 74  56.6       3        M 70-74      
234   Matthew Stewart        M      Laingsburg       MI    0:32:55.0 0:32:30.5 10:29 20  39.8       10       M 20-24      
235   E. Maher               F      East Lansing     MI    0:32:47.9 0:32:34.6 10:31 12  50.4       9        F 10-14      
236   Thomas Manzagol        M      Saint Johns      MI    0:34:26.0 0:32:35.8 10:31 52  45.8       12       M 50-54      
237   Jason Wojnar           M      Charlotte        MI    0:33:04.6 0:32:36.4 10:31 47  44.0       18       M 45-49      
238   John Maher             M      East Lansing     MI    0:32:50.5 0:32:37.4 10:31 54  46.5       13       M 50-54      
239   Carrie Hart            F      Morrice          MI    0:33:06.9 0:32:38.8 10:32 39  46.1       9        F 35-39      
240   Tom Wilbur             M      Okemos           MI    0:32:59.5 0:32:42.9 10:33 79  61.8       3        M 75-97      
241   Amy Bertsch            F      East Lansing     MI    0:33:06.4 0:32:46.5 10:34 46  48.3       10       F 45-49      
242   Phil Douma             M      Okemos           MI    0:33:12.2 0:32:49.0 10:35 58  47.7       10       M 55-59      
243   Pankaj Vij             M      Okemos           MI    0:33:18.3 0:32:52.4 10:36 44  42.7       20       M 40-44      
244   Joni Maier             F      Gaines           MI    0:33:16.8 0:32:52.7 10:36 57  54.4       6        F 55-59      
245   G. Holden              M      East Lansing     MI    0:33:13.1 0:32:56.7 10:38 11  45.2       11       M 10-14      
246   Nicole Osgood-Badgero  F      Portland         MI    0:33:20.2 0:32:58.0 10:38 44  47.2       10       F 40-44      
247   Andrew Orians          M      Okemos           MI    0:33:51.3 0:33:03.0 10:40 35  40.0       20       M 35-39      
248   Sarah Holden           F      East Lansing     MI    0:33:21.5 0:33:04.9 10:40 43  46.6       11       F 40-44      
249   Judy Peterson          F      Haslett          MI    0:33:38.1 0:33:07.1 10:41 61  56.7       4        F 60-64      
250   Dan Hidlay             M      Howell           MI    0:33:36.7 0:33:07.6 10:41 35  39.9       21       M 35-39      
251   Dallas Dedman          F      Charlotte        MI    0:33:57.1 0:33:17.4 10:44 25  44.2       8        F 25-29      
252   Mary C Scott           F      Howell           MI    0:33:42.0 0:33:18.2 10:45 62  57.1       5        F 60-64      
253   J. Wagley              M      Brighton         MI    0:34:13.3 0:33:21.6 10:46 3              6        M 1- 9       
254   Austin Wagley          M      Brighton         MI    0:34:13.5 0:33:22.1 10:46 31  39.0       15       M 30-34      
255   Danielle Wagley        F      Brighton         MI    0:34:13.1 0:33:22.6 10:46 31  44.1       9        F 30-34      
256   Kelsie Fifield         F      Leslie           MI    0:34:05.9 0:33:23.2 10:46 28  44.1       9        F 25-29      
257   Allison Bowen          F      Dewitt           MI    0:33:53.3 0:33:23.6 10:46 13  48.0       10       F 10-14      
258   Cristina Spiller       F      Haslett          MI    0:33:48.3 0:33:24.2 10:47 39  45.0       10       F 35-39      
259   Chris Schultz          M      Lansing          MI    0:34:54.3 0:33:27.0 10:47 38  40.2       22       M 35-39      
260   Anonymous Participant  F                             0:33:49.3 0:33:28.1 10:48 38  44.7       11       F 35-39      
261   Mary Sifers            F      Lansing          MI    0:33:48.5 0:33:28.9 10:48 44  46.4       12       F 40-44      
262   Kristen Brown          F      East Lansing     MI    0:34:11.6 0:33:41.0 10:52 35  44.0       12       F 35-39      
263   Patricia Kuptz         F      charlotte        MI    0:34:02.5 0:33:46.1 10:54 61  55.6       6        F 60-64      
264   Lindsey McCann         F      Warren           MI    0:34:30.1 0:33:55.2 10:57 26  43.4       10       F 25-29      
265   Aubree Friel           F      charlotte        MI    0:34:27.0 0:34:04.6 11:00 30  43.2       10       F 30-34      
266   Debi Cole              F      Lansing          MI    0:34:28.6 0:34:09.3 11:01 52  49.4       5        F 50-54      
267   Nathan Hall            M      Lansing          MI    0:34:29.9 0:34:10.5 11:01 41  40.2       21       M 40-44      
268   Anna Backman           F      Okemos           MI    0:35:12.9 0:34:15.5 11:03 22  42.9       7        F 20-24      
269   M. Jacobsen            F      Holt             MI    0:34:59.1 0:34:18.8 11:04 9   52.0       6        F 1- 9       
270   Sandi Cox              F      Stockbridge      MI    0:35:03.0 0:34:19.1 11:04 49  47.6       11       F 45-49      
271   Mary Jacobsen          F      Holt             MI    0:35:01.0 0:34:20.7 11:05 39  43.8       13       F 35-39      
272   Sean Venhaus           M      Jackson          MI    0:34:53.4 0:34:25.5 11:06 34  38.2       16       M 30-34      
273   Reginald Davis         M      Lansing          MI    0:34:56.7 0:34:26.7 11:07 52  43.3       14       M 50-54      
274   Benjamin Hook          M      Charlotte        MI    0:35:03.6 0:34:29.4 11:08 31  37.7       17       M 30-34      
275   Gordon Tuthill         M      Haslett          MI    0:34:52.2 0:34:33.6 11:09 73  52.4       4        M 70-74      
276   David Fiebernitz       M      Bancroft         MI    0:34:57.1 0:34:37.1 11:10 55  44.1       11       M 55-59      
277   Steve Anderson         M      Holt             MI    0:35:07.8 0:34:41.4 11:11 68  49.1       5        M 65-69      
278   Cynthia Maher          F      Dewitt           MI    0:36:27.2 0:34:44.8 11:13 54  49.6       6        F 50-54      
279   Paul Silva             M      Saint Johns      MI    0:36:43.1 0:34:44.9 11:13 42  39.8       22       M 40-44      
280   Judith Tuthill         F      Haslett          MI    0:35:25.3 0:34:53.6 11:15 72  62.4       1        F 70-74      
281   Eli Hyman              M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:35:13.3 0:34:55.7 11:16 13  40.1       12       M 10-14      
282   Helen Guisinger        F      Coldwater        MI    0:35:16.6 0:34:56.8 11:16 77  67.1       1        F 75-97      
283   Jonahtna Sirken        M      Pinckney         MI    0:35:14.8 0:35:04.2 11:19 40  39.0       23       M 40-44      
284   Jonas Sirken           M      Pinckney         MI    0:35:15.0 0:35:04.4 11:19 14  39.0       13       M 10-14      
285   L. Spenski             F      Portland         MI    0:35:23.1 0:35:04.5 11:19 12  46.8       11       F 10-14      
286   Lynn Bishop            F      HoltHolt         MI    0:35:43.0 0:35:05.4 11:19 61  53.5       7        F 60-64      
287   Al Stewart             M      Laingsburg       MI    0:35:30.9 0:35:05.7 11:19 51  42.2       15       M 50-54      
288   Laura Beard            F      Okemos           MI    0:35:32.2 0:35:10.2 11:21 32  41.9       11       F 30-34      
289   Karen Simon            F      Dewitt           MI    0:35:40.2 0:35:10.9 11:21 50  46.9       7        F 50-54      
290   Kara Spenski           F      Portland         MI    0:35:29.1 0:35:11.0 11:21 34  42.0       12       F 30-34      
291   PRAVEEN VEMULA         M      Okemos           MI    0:35:43.8 0:35:12.5 11:21 39  38.5       23       M 35-39      
292   Jora Fink              F      Williamston      MI    0:35:34.2 0:35:12.5 11:21 46  44.9       12       F 45-49      
293   Anagha Kodur           F      Haslett          MI    0:35:44.6 0:35:13.3 11:22 16  43.1       1        F 15-16      
294   Sheymus Kelley         M      Okemos           MI    0:37:12.7 0:35:15.0 11:22 14  38.8       14       M 10-14      
295   Brittany Dodson        F      Dimondale        MI    0:35:45.4 0:35:15.9 11:23 21  41.7       8        F 20-24      
296   Katelyn Hoggard        F      Battle Creek     MI    0:35:44.9 0:35:16.8 11:23 26  41.7       11       F 25-29      
297   Lilly Knapp            F      Lansing          MI    0:35:50.3 0:35:18.0 11:23 13  45.5       12       F 10-14      
298   Stephanie Smith        F      Lansing          MI    0:35:51.0 0:35:20.0 11:24 40  42.8       13       F 40-44      
299   Susan Blemaster        F      Portland         MI    0:35:44.4 0:35:25.7 11:26 59  51.7       7        F 55-59      
300   E. Mullett             F      Lansing          MI    0:35:34.0 0:35:27.5 11:26 10  48.8       13       F 10-14      
301   Sherrie Blankenship    F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:35:52.2 0:35:29.0 11:27 33  41.6       13       F 30-34      
302   Mitchell Maher         M      Dewitt           MI    0:37:23.3 0:35:37.6 11:30 53  42.2       16       M 50-54      
303   Karyn Newton           F      Okemos           MI    0:38:35.7 0:35:38.2 11:30 38  42.0       14       F 35-39      
304   Alissa Hoffman         F      Portland         MI    0:36:19.0 0:35:48.5 11:33 36  41.5       15       F 35-39      
305   Diane Nelson           F      Oxford           MI    0:36:29.0 0:35:59.0 11:36 46  44.0       13       F 45-49      
306   Alicia Biddington      F      Lansing          MI    0:36:26.8 0:36:00.2 11:37 38  41.6       16       F 35-39      
307   Lipcy Joseph           F      East Lansing     MI    0:36:57.7 0:36:04.5 11:38 38  41.5       17       F 35-39      
308   Paula Shoup            F      Lansing          MI    0:36:42.7 0:36:06.0 11:39 41  42.1       14       F 40-44      
309   Terri Sutton           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:36:40.4 0:36:06.0 11:39 59  50.7       8        F 55-59      
310   Timothy Jankunas       M      Okemos           MI    0:36:33.2 0:36:06.3 11:39 30  35.9       18       M 30-34      
311   Erin Wasinger          F      Lansing          MI    0:36:42.3 0:36:06.5 11:39 36  41.1       18       F 35-39      
312   Jessica Pallett        F      Okemos           MI    0:36:34.7 0:36:08.1 11:39 28  40.7       12       F 25-29      
313   C. McDaniel            M      Fishers          IN    0:37:42.5 0:36:09.5 11:40 4              7        M 1- 9       
314   John McDaniel          M      Fishers          IN    0:37:42.7 0:36:10.0 11:40 33  36.2       19       M 30-34      
315   Lacey Wade             F      Holt             MI    0:37:25.3 0:36:10.4 11:40 26  40.7       13       F 25-29      
316   LISA JENKINS           F      ST CHARLES       MI    0:36:32.1 0:36:11.1 11:40 50  45.6       8        F 50-54      
317   Tony Rizk              M      Dewitt           MI    0:36:51.6 0:36:11.2 11:40 37  36.9       24       M 35-39      
318   Jennifer Lothamer      F      East Lansing     MI    0:36:51.6 0:36:12.0 11:41 33  40.7       14       F 30-34      
319   Nathan Goodrich        M      East Lansing     MI    0:36:38.0 0:36:16.7 11:42 37  36.8       25       M 35-39      
320   Reyana Ngobi           F      Laurel           MD    0:37:06.2 0:36:19.0 11:43 18  40.7       3        F 17-19      
321   Brandie Post           F      Dimondale        MI    0:37:01.2 0:36:23.1 11:44 37  41.0       19       F 35-39      
322   Teresa French          F      Lansing          MI    0:37:01.6 0:36:23.8 11:44 59  50.3       9        F 55-59      
323   Sydney Bentley         F      Okemos           MI    0:37:00.9 0:36:33.8 11:48 20  40.2       9        F 20-24      
324   Katie Donnelly         F      Haslett          MI    0:37:07.8 0:36:40.0 11:50 62  51.8       8        F 60-64      
325   Victor Lee             M                             0:37:09.9 0:36:41.8 11:50 43  38.0       24       M 40-44      
326   Beth Smith             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:37:09.0 0:36:42.3 11:50 55  47.5       10       F 55-59      
327   Emily Roy              F      Lansing          MI    0:37:25.0 0:36:48.7 11:52 34  40.2       15       F 30-34      
328   Joni Hinton            F      Lansing          MI    0:38:52.4 0:36:52.0 11:54 48  43.8       14       F 45-49      
329   Chloe Silm             F      Bath             MI    0:37:52.5 0:36:56.4 11:55 37  40.4       20       F 35-39      
330   John Buscemi           M      Bath             MI    0:37:52.6 0:36:56.4 11:55 42  37.5       25       M 40-44      
331   Greg Bird              M      Haslett          MI    0:37:21.1 0:37:00.8 11:56 45  38.3       19       M 45-49      
332   Daniel Langeland       M                             0:37:19.1 0:37:01.5 11:57 37  36.1       26       M 35-39      
333   Trisha Bird            F      Haslett          MI    0:37:21.5 0:37:01.7 11:57 44  42.0       15       F 40-44      
334   Leah Breen             F      Haslett          MI    0:37:21.7 0:37:02.0 11:57 43  41.7       16       F 40-44      
335   Anu Shoj               F      Holt             MI    0:37:59.6 0:37:06.6 11:58 40  40.7       17       F 40-44      
336   Ken Fike               M      Saint Johns      MI    0:38:01.0 0:37:11.0 12:00 42  37.2       26       M 40-44      
337   Cassandra Stamas       F      East Lansing     MI    0:38:02.4 0:37:18.7 12:02 21  39.4       10       F 20-24      
338   C. Parks               M      Dewitt           MI    0:38:14.7 0:37:19.3 12:02 8   45.8       8        M 1- 9       
339   Chelsey Fether         F                             0:39:09.8 0:37:28.9 12:05 32  39.3       16       F 30-34      
340   Colleen McBride        F                             0:39:09.7 0:37:29.1 12:06 25  39.2       14       F 25-29      
341   Maryann Perry          F      Lansing          MI    0:37:53.2 0:37:34.3 12:07 29  39.2       15       F 25-29      
342   Vineeth Mopala         M      Okemos           MI    0:39:40.9 0:37:42.8 12:10 27  34.3       13       M 25-29      
343   S. VanDenBerghe        M      Lansing          MI    0:38:12.7 0:37:47.0 12:11 10  41.0       15       M 10-14      
344   Jasmine VanDenBerghe   F      Holt             MI    0:38:14.3 0:37:48.4 12:12 33  39.0       17       F 30-34      
345   Jason Tippett          M      Holt             MI    0:38:31.1 0:37:56.8 12:14 47  37.9       20       M 45-49      
346   G. Whittaker           F      Dewitt           MI    0:38:34.8 0:38:22.4 12:23 12  42.8       14       F 10-14      
347   Chelsie Ackerson       F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:38:54.4 0:38:29.1 12:25 29  38.2       16       F 25-29      
348   Christina House        F      Perry            MI    0:38:58.1 0:38:32.9 12:26 44  40.3       18       F 40-44      
349   Daren Dodson           M      Dimondale        MI    0:39:10.0 0:38:40.2 12:28 51  38.3       17       M 50-54      
350   Caitlin O'Rourke       F      Lansing          MI    0:39:12.5 0:38:49.3 12:31 33  38.0       18       F 30-34      
351   Conner Gullett         M      Lansing          MI    0:39:37.6 0:38:52.7 12:32 16  34.0       8        M 15-16      
352   Max Wojcik             M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:20.6 0:39:05.3 12:37 15  34.4       9        M 15-16      
353   C. Tran                F      Dewitt           MI    0:39:41.9 0:39:18.8 12:41 9   45.4       7        F 1- 9       
354   Carly Tran             F      Dewitt           MI    0:39:42.0 0:39:20.0 12:41 37  37.9       21       F 35-39      
355   Brian Fielbrandt       M      Haslett          MI    0:41:21.0 0:39:25.1 12:43 37  33.9       27       M 35-39      
356   Russell Gullett        M      Lansing          MI    0:40:10.1 0:39:25.1 12:43 69  43.7       6        M 65-69      
357   Lesley Dufner          F      Holt             MI    0:40:10.7 0:39:34.6 12:46 44  39.3       19       F 40-44      
358   Karen Bennett          F      Okemos           MI    0:40:10.7 0:39:35.0 12:46 55  44.1       11       F 55-59      
359   Renee Hoyt             F      Holt             MI    0:40:11.2 0:39:36.3 12:47 46  39.9       15       F 45-49      
360   Amy Chatterjee         F      Okemos           MI    0:40:21.7 0:39:37.0 12:47 44  39.2       20       F 40-44      
361   Andrea Schray          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:26.6 0:39:49.2 12:51 53  42.8       9        F 50-54      
362   William Gonzalez       M      Grand Blanc      MI    0:40:29.2 0:39:54.7 12:52 32  32.6       20       M 30-34      
363   Chip Kosloski          M      Lansing          MI    0:40:29.4 0:39:55.4 12:53 32  32.6       21       M 30-34      
364   E. Schmidt             M      Mason            MI    0:40:35.2 0:39:59.6 12:54 8   42.8       9        M 1- 9       
365   C. Comstock            F      East Lansing     MI    0:40:20.1 0:40:01.3 12:55 11  42.0       15       F 10-14      
366   J. Moore               F      East Lansing     MI    0:40:20.0 0:40:02.1 12:55 11  42.0       16       F 10-14      
367   Tori Bazner            F      Lansing          MI    0:40:40.7 0:40:06.1 12:56 46  39.4       16       F 45-49      
368   Dawn Akers             F      Lansing          MI    0:40:45.2 0:40:07.1 12:56 62  47.4       9        F 60-64      
369   Alexis Kelbert         F      Mason            MI    0:40:48.7 0:40:12.8 12:58 24  36.6       11       F 20-24      
370   A. Schmidt             F      Mason            MI    0:40:48.5 0:40:12.8 12:58 12  40.8       17       F 10-14      
371   Gene Seabolt           M      San Antonia      TX    0:40:45.3 0:40:15.4 12:59 53  37.4       18       M 50-54      
372   Jessica Bermejo        F      Okemos           MI    0:41:02.4 0:40:17.4 13:00 40  37.5       21       F 40-44      
373   Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing          MI    0:41:02.8 0:40:19.2 13:00 74  55.6       2        F 70-74      
374   Julia Church           F      Williamston      MI    0:40:43.0 0:40:22.3 13:01 20  36.4       12       F 20-24      
375   Heather Rebone         F      Grand Rapids     MI    0:40:56.9 0:40:23.0 13:02 40  37.4       22       F 40-44      
376   Christi Sovis          F      Williamston      MI    0:40:57.9 0:40:24.5 13:02 53  42.2       10       F 50-54      
377   Chris Ferris           F      Lansing          MI    0:41:02.5 0:40:29.1 13:04 70  52.2       3        F 70-74      
378   Arnold Mutayoba        M      Okemos           MI    0:41:32.1 0:40:35.5 13:06 26  31.9       14       M 25-29      
379   Jeremy Marshall        M      Leslie           MI    0:42:12.8 0:40:36.3 13:06 20  31.9       11       M 20-24      
380   Chloe DeBruler         F      Leslie           MI    0:42:12.5 0:40:37.2 13:06 20  36.2       13       F 20-24      
381   Jennifer Knapp         F      Lansing          MI    0:41:16.5 0:40:45.5 13:09 38  36.7       22       F 35-39      
382   Susan Weigold          F      Chesaning        MI    0:41:19.9 0:40:52.3 13:11 61  45.9       10       F 60-64      
383   Sara Reynolds          F      Ada              MI    0:41:20.7 0:40:52.9 13:11 34  36.2       19       F 30-34      
384   Bianca Cantu           F      Lansing          MI    0:41:44.1 0:40:55.5 13:12 29  35.9       17       F 25-29      
385   Anonymous Participant  F                             0:40:56.4 0:40:56.4 13:12 68  50.2       1        F 65-69      
386   Mackenzie Fitzpatrick  F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:43:15.4 0:41:15.1 13:18 14  38.1       18       F 10-14      
387   K. PRESTON             F      Leslie           MI    0:43:23.7 0:41:15.9 13:19 5   50.8       8        F 1- 9       
388   Tammella Preston       F      Leslie           MI    0:43:26.9 0:41:19.7 13:20 55  42.2       12       F 55-59      
389   Joel Farrar            M      Dewitt           MI    0:43:29.6 0:41:20.1 13:20 38  32.6       28       M 35-39      
390   E. Phillips            F      Dewitt           MI    0:43:28.8 0:41:20.4 13:20 6   48.4       9        F 1- 9       
391   Courtney Phillips      F      Dewitt           MI    0:43:28.8 0:41:20.4 13:20 31  35.6       20       F 30-34      
392   Sally Hamlin           F      Laingsburg       MI    0:42:02.0 0:41:25.2 13:22 57  43.1       13       F 55-59      
393   Smita Manjasseril      F      Haslett          MI    0:42:19.0 0:41:27.1 13:22 44  37.5       23       F 40-44      
394   Jerry Steenson         M      Rochester Hills  MI    0:41:56.9 0:41:27.1 13:22 58  37.8       12       M 55-59      
395   Margaret Helwig        F      Lansing          MI    0:42:03.5 0:41:27.9 13:23 40  36.5       24       F 40-44      
396   CJ LUDWICK             F      Lansing          MI    0:42:42.6 0:41:30.1 13:23 66  48.2       2        F 65-69      
397   B. Brya                M      Dewitt           MI    0:43:44.4 0:41:31.2 13:24 9   39.1       10       M 1- 9       
398   Gabbie Brya            F      Dewitt           MI    0:43:42.0 0:41:34.7 13:25 14  37.8       19       F 10-14      
399   G. Whittaker           M      Dewitt           MI    0:42:00.4 0:41:48.2 13:29 8   40.9       11       M 1- 9       
400   Jeff Powers            M                             0:42:59.2 0:41:49.3 13:29 46  34.1       21       M 45-49      
401   Emily Hidlay           F      Howell           MI    0:43:40.1 0:41:54.5 13:31 32  35.1       21       F 30-34      
402   M. Brya                F      Dewitt           MI    0:44:10.3 0:41:57.1 13:32 12  39.1       20       F 10-14      
403   Jamey Fitzpatrick      M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:43:59.7 0:41:58.2 13:32 56  36.7       13       M 55-59      
404   Nicole Fitzpatrick     F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:44:00.3 0:41:58.7 13:32 53  40.6       11       F 50-54      
405   A. Guthrie             M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:42:25.2 0:42:00.3 13:33 5   50.6       12       M 1- 9       
406   Courtney Guthrie       F      Grand Rapids     MI    0:42:25.3 0:42:00.3 13:33 30  35.0       22       F 30-34      
407   Amrita Ajay            F      East Lansing     MI    0:43:00.0 0:42:09.1 13:36 30  34.9       23       F 30-34      
408   Debra McClung          F      Grand Rapids     MI    0:43:12.5 0:42:21.9 13:40 64  46.0       11       F 60-64      
409   Sue Martin             F      Portland         MI    0:43:13.9 0:42:23.3 13:40 55  41.2       14       F 55-59      
410   Stacy Adams            F      Portland         MI    0:43:13.4 0:42:24.9 13:41 52  39.8       12       F 50-54      
411   Barb Ryan              F      Belding          MI    0:43:02.3 0:42:25.3 13:41 66  47.2       3        F 65-69      
412   TARA STUMP             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:43:00.9 0:42:26.5 13:41 48  38.0       17       F 45-49      
413   Christie Langeland     F                             0:42:48.9 0:42:31.5 13:43 44  36.6       25       F 40-44      
414   Sarah McCann           F      Burton           MI    0:43:08.9 0:42:33.7 13:44 23  34.6       14       F 20-24      
415   Sarah Hook             F      Charlotte        MI    0:43:07.5 0:42:33.8 13:44 31  34.6       24       F 30-34      
416   Allisha Goddard        F      Lansing          MI    0:44:03.7 0:42:35.9 13:44 31  34.5       25       F 30-34      
417   Beverly Towner         F      Clinton Township MI    0:44:13.1 0:42:39.0 13:45 60  43.4       12       F 60-64      
418   Joseph Weaver          M      Lansing          MI    0:43:23.4 0:42:39.6 13:46 41  32.2       27       M 40-44      
419   Elvia Trout            F      Holt             MI    0:43:30.2 0:42:41.9 13:46 53  40.0       13       F 50-54      
420   P. Dangl               F      Okemos           MI    0:44:15.4 0:42:42.1 13:46 5   49.0       10       F 1- 9       
421   Ashley Towner          F      Grand Rapids     MI    0:44:15.3 0:42:42.4 13:47 31  34.4       26       F 30-34      
422   Lindsay Dangl          F      Okemos           MI    0:44:15.8 0:42:42.7 13:47 33  34.5       27       F 30-34      
423   Robert Trout           M      Holt             MI    0:43:30.4 0:42:43.2 13:47 60  37.2       8        M 60-64      
424   Anonymous Participant  M                             0:43:22.8 0:42:44.1 13:47 64  38.5       9        M 60-64      
425   Lori Rasche            F      Williamston      MI    0:43:22.0 0:42:44.3 13:47 63  45.1       13       F 60-64      
426   C. Bowen               F      Dewitt           MI    0:43:13.6 0:42:45.3 13:48 8   43.2       11       F 1- 9       
427   Frances Kaneene        F      East Lansing     MI    0:43:33.7 0:42:45.5 13:48 65  46.2       4        F 65-69      
428   Kimberly Bowen         F      Dewitt           MI    0:43:13.8 0:42:46.3 13:48 41  35.6       26       F 40-44      
429   Anika Pulliam          F      Lansing          MI    0:43:43.1 0:43:12.7 13:56 44  36.0       27       F 40-44      
430   Anersha Elmoore        F      East Lansing     MI    0:43:44.0 0:43:12.9 13:56 41  35.2       28       F 40-44      
431   L. Utrup               F      Dewitt           MI    0:44:02.6 0:43:15.4 13:57 11  38.9       21       F 10-14      
432   Calista Sherman        F      Springport       MI    0:44:49.5 0:43:18.6 13:58 20  34.0       15       F 20-24      
433   A. Fiero               F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:44:07.4 0:43:21.5 13:59 11  38.8       22       F 10-14      
434   Joanne Dedman          F      Charlotte        MI    0:44:02.8 0:43:23.6 14:00 54  39.7       14       F 50-54      
435   Rob Lippert            M      DeWitt           MI    0:44:18.3 0:43:25.5 14:00 62  37.3       10       M 60-64      
436   Renae Cox              F      Fowlerville      MI    0:44:31.7 0:43:37.7 14:04 15  35.4       2        F 15-16      
437   Mia Jones              F      Haslett          MI    0:44:32.3 0:43:38.5 14:05 15  35.4       3        F 15-16      
438   Emma Arend             F      Okemos           MI    0:44:32.5 0:43:38.7 14:05 14  36.0       23       F 10-14      
439   H. Hall                M      Lansing          MI    0:44:09.2 0:43:49.4 14:08 8   39.0       13       M 1- 9       
440   K. Rodgers             M      DeWitt           MI    0:44:40.9 0:43:56.7 14:11 9   36.9       14       M 1- 9       
441   Jason Rodgers          M      DeWitt           MI    0:44:43.7 0:43:59.8 14:12 43  31.7       28       M 40-44      
442   A. Rodgers             F      DeWitt           MI    0:44:43.8 0:44:01.3 14:12 12  37.3       24       F 10-14      
443   Katharine Keitel       F      La Quinta        CA    0:44:16.6 0:44:02.6 14:12 70  48.0       4        F 70-74      
444   L. Watson              F      Marshall         MI    0:46:44.3 0:44:04.2 14:13 6   45.4       12       F 1- 9       
445   Megan McElwee          F      Lansing          MI    0:44:28.6 0:44:04.3 14:13 37  33.8       23       F 35-39      
446   Kimberly Watson        F      Marshall         MI    0:46:44.1 0:44:04.6 14:13 37  33.8       24       F 35-39      
447   Tannu Arora            F      Okemos           MI    0:44:57.3 0:44:13.5 14:16 32  33.3       28       F 30-34      
448   Rebecca DeCess         F      Mason            MI    0:44:52.3 0:44:25.0 14:20 38  33.7       25       F 35-39      
449   Rachel Miller          F      Charlotte        MI    0:45:06.6 0:44:34.2 14:23 37  33.5       26       F 35-39      
450   A. Contreras           F      Okemos           MI    0:45:00.7 0:44:45.6 14:26 11  37.6       25       F 10-14      
451   Denise Contreras       F      Okemos           MI    0:45:00.6 0:44:45.9 14:26 48  36.1       18       F 45-49      
452   Janet Bawol            F      Saint Helen      MI    0:45:31.0 0:44:49.0 14:27 59  40.9       15       F 55-59      
453   Al Freeman             M      Okemos           MI    0:45:50.9 0:44:49.7 14:28 45  31.6       22       M 45-49      
454   Nithya Poduvu          F      Okemos           MI    0:47:03.4 0:45:04.9 14:33 26  32.6       18       F 25-29      
455   Mariann Frank          F      East Lansing     MI    0:46:46.1 0:45:11.7 14:35 55  38.6       16       F 55-59      
456   Mary Pat Funston       F      Essexville       MI    0:47:02.9 0:45:18.4 14:37 59  40.4       17       F 55-59      
457   Marji Pearson          F      Lansing          MI    0:47:03.5 0:45:20.5 14:38 62  41.9       14       F 60-64      
458   Cassie Sinadinos       F      Lansing          MI    0:46:02.0 0:45:20.7 14:38 28  32.4       19       F 25-29      
459   Jennifer Parks         F      Dewitt           MI    0:46:27.3 0:45:30.3 14:41 44  34.2       29       F 40-44      
460   Cassidy Johnson        F      Lansing          MI    0:46:50.9 0:45:30.8 14:41 19  32.3       4        F 17-19      
461   Stephanie Johnson      F      Lansing          MI    0:46:50.8 0:45:31.5 14:41 53  37.5       15       F 50-54      
462   Jeannette Tobin        F      Midland          MI    0:46:27.4 0:45:31.6 14:41 47  35.1       19       F 45-49      
463   Karl Bruning           M      Okemos           MI    0:47:00.4 0:45:35.2 14:42 82  47.7       4        M 75-97      
464   Stacey Derhammer       F      Lansing          MI    0:47:09.8 0:45:52.8 14:48 35  32.3       27       F 35-39      
465   Rachel Carroll         F      LANSING          MI    0:47:23.8 0:46:02.3 14:51 17  32.5       5        F 17-19      
466   Lori Fletcher          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:47:47.3 0:46:02.5 14:51 56  38.4       18       F 55-59      
467   Michelle Carroll       F      Lansing          MI    0:47:23.9 0:46:03.0 14:51 47  34.7       20       F 45-49      
468   Barbara Kolp           F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:47:48.3 0:46:03.9 14:52 64  42.3       15       F 60-64      
469   Gatis Lusis            M      Holt             MI    0:47:32.7 0:46:07.9 14:53 76  41.2       5        M 75-97      
470   Heidi Johnson          F      Ionia            MI    0:47:37.0 0:46:14.5 14:55 51  36.1       16       F 50-54      
471   E. Gronda              M      East Lansing     MI    0:47:00.9 0:46:19.3 14:57 12  31.1       16       M 10-14      
472   Laura Knight           F      Haslett          MI    0:47:04.9 0:46:19.5 14:57 49  35.2       21       F 45-49      
473   L. VanNuys             F      East Lansing     MI    0:47:00.7 0:46:20.3 14:57 12  35.4       26       F 10-14      
474   Madison Green          F      East Lansing     MI    0:47:01.0 0:46:20.5 14:57 18  31.9       6        F 17-19      
475   Ann Wallace            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:48:19.5 0:46:21.3 14:57 53  36.8       17       F 50-54      
476   Abbagail Lassiter      F      Lansing          MI    0:46:52.1 0:46:22.2 14:57 33  31.8       29       F 30-34      
477   Joanna Purkiss         F                             0:48:31.4 0:46:35.7 15:02 34  31.7       30       F 30-34      
478   Shelbie Opiela         F      Okemos           MI    0:47:13.9 0:46:40.3 15:03 28  31.5       20       F 25-29      
479   Connie Denbrock        F      Lansing          MI    0:47:47.2 0:46:41.7 15:04 55  37.4       19       F 55-59      
480   Kristopher Catton      M      Webberville      MI    0:47:47.6 0:46:42.9 15:04 58  33.5       14       M 55-59      
481   Connell Alsup          M      Haslett          MI    0:47:47.9 0:46:45.9 15:05 67  36.1       7        M 65-69      
482   Alan Schmidt           M      Maple Rapids     MI    0:48:10.3 0:46:59.2 15:09 60  33.9       11       M 60-64      
483   Julie Kagey            F                             0:48:54.6 0:46:59.7 15:10 61  39.9       16       F 60-64      
484   Matthew Reynolds       M      Ada              MI    0:49:06.7 0:47:07.1 15:12 37  28.4       29       M 35-39      
485   C. Reynolds            F      Ada              MI    0:49:07.0 0:47:07.6 15:12 4              13       F 1- 9       
486   Ernie Block            M      Dewitt           MI    0:47:49.4 0:47:12.6 15:14 69  36.5       8        M 65-69      
487   Anonymous Participant  F                             0:47:56.6 0:47:14.5 15:14 47  33.8       22       F 45-49      
488   Rick DeWitt            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:47:56.8 0:47:15.3 15:15 51  31.3       19       M 50-54      
489   Lisa Streng            F      Haslett          MI    0:48:34.6 0:47:16.5 15:15 42  32.4       30       F 40-44      
490   Adrienne Monahan       F      Okemos           MI    0:49:02.9 0:47:20.6 15:16 34  31.2       31       F 30-34      
491   Jessie Hersey          F      Williamston      MI    0:48:34.7 0:47:21.7 15:17 33  31.1       32       F 30-34      
492   Sherry Crow            F      Holt             MI    0:49:16.3 0:47:32.3 15:20 69  43.9       5        F 65-69      
493   Susan Cox-Sandin       F      Fowlerville      MI    0:48:47.0 0:47:34.3 15:21 36  31.2       28       F 35-39      
494   J. Cox                 M      Fowlerville      MI    0:48:34.3 0:47:40.2 15:23 11  31.2       17       M 10-14      
495   Emily Smith            F      East Lansing     MI    0:49:02.7 0:47:44.6 15:24 28  30.8       21       F 25-29      
496   TAMARA HECTOR          F      Marquette        MI    0:49:12.5 0:48:03.0 15:30 61  39.1       17       F 60-64      
497   Serena Cozik           F      Haslett          MI    0:49:19.5 0:48:14.4 15:34 47  33.1       23       F 45-49      
498   Stephanie Garber       F      Owosso           MI    0:49:19.9 0:48:15.7 15:34 46  32.8       24       F 45-49      
499   Chris French           M      Lansing          MI    0:49:10.1 0:48:22.3 15:36 32  26.9       22       M 30-34      
500   Jynel Rodgers          F      Lansing          MI    0:50:02.1 0:48:23.4 15:37 43  31.9       31       F 40-44      
501   Ralph Haefner          M      Okemos           MI    0:49:17.2 0:48:31.3 15:39 58  32.3       15       M 55-59      
502   Suzanne Haefner        F      Okemos           MI    0:49:17.9 0:48:31.9 15:39 58  37.3       20       F 55-59      
503   C. Rodgers             F      DeWitt           MI    0:49:16.9 0:48:34.0 15:40 6   41.2       14       F 1- 9       
504   Tori Rodgers           F      DeWitt           MI    0:49:17.0 0:48:34.3 15:40 43  31.8       32       F 40-44      
505   Mary Mills             F      Dewitt           MI    0:50:43.8 0:48:35.6 15:41 49  33.6       25       F 45-49      
506   Mitzi Nelson           F      Dewitt           MI    0:50:44.8 0:48:36.3 15:41 27  30.3       22       F 25-29      
507   Amber Pitts            F      Holt             MI    0:49:47.1 0:48:58.2 15:48 40  30.9       33       F 40-44      
508   Emily Ottinger         F      Okemos           MI    0:50:25.1 0:49:04.9 15:50 15  31.5       4        F 15-16      
509   Maria Islas            F      Lansing          MI    0:50:44.1 0:49:25.8 15:57 24  29.8       16       F 20-24      
510   Carmen Conover         F      Lansing          MI    0:50:05.6 0:49:26.0 15:57 50  33.4       18       F 50-54      
511   Amy Zaagman            F      East Lansing     MI    0:50:39.5 0:49:26.1 15:57 48  32.6       26       F 45-49      
512   Myranda Castanon       F      Lansing          MI    0:50:45.5 0:49:26.4 15:57 24  29.8       17       F 20-24      
513   Pam Grapentien         F      Portland         MI    0:50:06.1 0:49:27.2 15:57 50  33.3       19       F 50-54      
514   William Zaagman        M      East Lansing     MI    0:50:40.8 0:49:27.2 15:57 47  29.0       23       M 45-49      
515   Kathy Adair            F      Charlotte        MI    0:51:35.4 0:49:27.4 15:57 66  40.5       6        F 65-69      
516   Ashley Corr            F      Williamston      MI    0:50:38.5 0:49:31.7 15:59 21  29.7       18       F 20-24      
517   M. Utrup               F      Dewitt           MI    0:50:22.2 0:49:34.8 16:00 10  34.9       27       F 10-14      
518   K. Strobel             F      Dimondale        MI    0:50:24.1 0:49:35.7 16:00 6   40.3       15       F 1- 9       
519   A. Altenhoff           F      Dewitt           MI    0:50:22.7 0:49:36.6 16:00 12  33.1       28       F 10-14      
520   Deb Small              F      Lansing          MI    0:50:32.1 0:49:37.1 16:00 64  39.3       18       F 60-64      
521   Michelle Mandley       F      Durand           MI    0:51:29.4 0:49:38.0 16:01 27  29.6       23       F 25-29      
522   Andrew Mandley         M      Durand           MI    0:51:29.3 0:49:38.1 16:01 27  26.1       15       M 25-29      
523   DELEE DANKENBRING      F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:51:45.3 0:49:41.6 16:02 55  35.1       21       F 55-59      
524   C. Olney               M      Lansing          MI    0:52:14.6 0:49:48.0 16:04 7   36.6       15       M 1- 9       
525   Pam Strobel            F      Dimondale        MI    0:50:48.7 0:50:00.2 16:08 55  34.9       22       F 55-59      
526   Chloe Lester           F      Lansing          MI    0:51:19.7 0:50:12.3 16:12 13  32.0       29       F 10-14      
527   Warren Lester          M      Lansing          MI    0:51:22.6 0:50:15.4 16:13 56  30.6       16       M 55-59      
528   Marysue Lester         F      Lansing          MI    0:51:32.3 0:50:23.7 16:15 49  32.4       27       F 45-49      
529   Linda Maloney          F      Saint Johns      MI    0:51:33.7 0:50:26.0 16:16 63  38.2       19       F 60-64      
530   Michael Moore          M      Mason            MI    0:51:49.4 0:50:37.7 16:20 44  27.7       29       M 40-44      
531   Christine Mason        F      Portland         MI    0:52:23.0 0:50:44.3 16:22 52  33.2       20       F 50-54      
532   Abrielle Mason         F      Portland         MI    0:52:22.7 0:50:45.0 16:22 20  29.0       19       F 20-24      
533   Beth Sherman           F      Portland         MI    0:52:24.7 0:50:46.6 16:23 50  32.5       21       F 50-54      
534   Hyang Cox              F      Grand Prairie    TX    0:52:34.6 0:50:46.6 16:23 64  38.4       20       F 60-64      
535   Deborah Margolis       F      East Lansing     MI    0:51:34.6 0:50:48.3 16:23 50  32.5       22       F 50-54      
536   Dennis Petrowitz       M      East Lansing     MI    0:51:31.1 0:50:48.7 16:23 56  30.3       17       M 55-59      
537   Jessi Fike             F      Saint Johns      MI    0:51:46.6 0:50:51.5 16:24 40  29.7       34       F 40-44      
538   Lori Hooker            F      Lansing          MI    0:52:49.2 0:51:10.0 16:30 56  34.5       23       F 55-59      
539   Deb Derr               F      Mason            MI    0:52:48.6 0:51:10.3 16:30 49  31.9       28       F 45-49      
540   Alexis Nixon           F      East Lansing     MI    0:52:34.4 0:51:11.9 16:31 22  28.7       20       F 20-24      
541   M. Crowley             F      Portland         MI    0:52:52.7 0:51:23.1 16:35 12  31.9       30       F 10-14      
542   Bethany Mosshart       F      Troy             MI    0:54:07.1 0:51:27.6 16:36 63  37.4       21       F 60-64      
543   Bill Fate              M      Williamston      MI    0:52:51.7 0:51:30.1 16:37 64  32.0       12       M 60-64      
544   Tammy Fate             F      Williamston      MI    0:52:51.9 0:51:30.5 16:37 56  34.3       24       F 55-59      
545   Tom Mailand            M      Lansing          MI    0:53:29.5 0:51:31.9 16:37 66  32.5       9        M 65-69      
546   Ginger Yang            F      East Lansing     MI    0:53:14.7 0:51:36.1 16:39 55  33.8       25       F 55-59      
547   Gordon Johnson         M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:53:26.3 0:51:40.7 16:40 66  32.4       10       M 65-69      
548   Kris Uehlein           F      Perry            MI    0:53:19.4 0:51:42.9 16:41 42  29.6       35       F 40-44      
549   Eric Wildfang          M      Lansing          MI    0:52:27.0 0:51:43.2 16:41 52  28.9       20       M 50-54      
550   Pamela LaMarsh         F      Holt             MI    0:53:00.7 0:51:43.7 16:41 73  42.7       5        F 70-74      
551   Sue Hittle             F      Perry            MI    0:53:20.1 0:51:43.9 16:41 61  36.3       22       F 60-64      
552   Paula Coleman Booms    F      Haslett          MI    0:53:02.8 0:51:44.2 16:41 61  36.3       23       F 60-64      
553   Janet Kennedy          F      Haslett          MI    0:53:03.6 0:51:45.5 16:42 62  36.7       24       F 60-64      
554   Casey Egbert           F      Holt             MI    0:52:58.6 0:51:47.2 16:42 32  28.4       33       F 30-34      
555   Tammy Patterson        F      Holt             MI    0:52:58.4 0:51:48.4 16:43 56  34.1       26       F 55-59      
556   Jane Campbell          F      East Lansing     MI    0:53:09.1 0:51:49.0 16:43 54  33.3       23       F 50-54      
557   Robert Glandon         M      East Lansing     MI    0:53:09.6 0:51:49.4 16:43 69  33.2       11       M 65-69      
558   Kasey Fiebernitz       F      Bancroft         MI    0:53:04.6 0:51:52.9 16:44 51  32.1       24       F 50-54      
559   Annie Ryan             F      Webberville      MI    0:53:05.5 0:51:54.4 16:45 69  40.2       7        F 65-69      
560   P. Egbert              M      HOLT             MI    0:52:56.3 0:51:55.7 16:45 7   35.1       16       M 1- 9       
561   Santos Vertrees        F      Charlotte        MI    0:54:07.2 0:51:57.7 16:46 46  30.4       29       F 45-49      
562   Anne Feldpausch        F      Williamston      MI    0:53:02.3 0:52:01.7 16:47 48  31.0       30       F 45-49      
563   Sheila Pline           F      Portland         MI    0:53:23.4 0:52:13.9 16:51 58  34.6       27       F 55-59      
564   Letha Braman           F      Bath             MI    0:53:24.7 0:52:15.8 16:52 55  33.4       28       F 55-59      
565   Brenda Watts           F      Portland         MI    0:53:25.2 0:52:16.4 16:52 49  31.2       31       F 45-49      
566   Jennifer Goulding      F      Mason            MI    0:53:25.4 0:52:16.7 16:52 44  29.7       36       F 40-44      
567   Kirsten Grady          F      Holt             MI    0:54:19.6 0:52:19.2 16:53 42  29.3       37       F 40-44      
568   Heather Mossing        F      Saint Johns      MI    0:54:36.9 0:52:19.9 16:53 29  28.1       24       F 25-29      
569   Irene Weber            F      Haslett          MI    0:54:05.9 0:52:27.2 16:55 55  33.3       29       F 55-59      
570   Tracy Lord Bishop      F      Dewitt           MI    0:54:28.2 0:52:27.8 16:55 50  31.4       25       F 50-54      
571   Ruth Glover            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:53:28.7 0:52:30.7 16:56 75  43.3       2        F 75-97      
572   Tonia Erlenbeck        F      Lansing          MI    0:54:28.8 0:52:34.1 16:57 48  30.7       32       F 45-49      
573   Michael Brya           M      Dewitt           MI    0:54:50.1 0:52:36.9 16:58 42  26.3       30       M 40-44      
574   Kim Fedewa             F      Portland         MI    0:53:29.3 0:52:39.2 16:59 59  34.8       30       F 55-59      
575   Kelly Preston          F      Dewitt           MI    0:54:49.5 0:52:40.1 16:59 46  30.0       33       F 45-49      
576   Julia Crowley          F      Portland         MI    0:54:15.5 0:52:44.8 17:01 35  28.1       29       F 35-39      
577   Crissy Maike           F      Chesaning        MI    0:54:21.8 0:52:51.3 17:03 45  29.7       34       F 45-49      
578   Mandy Hall             F      Lansing          MI    0:54:23.6 0:52:53.0 17:04 39  28.4       30       F 35-39      
579   Andrea Jasman          F      Mason            MI    0:53:47.4 0:53:04.8 17:07 37  28.1       31       F 35-39      
580   Jane Feeley            F      Lansing          MI    0:55:26.4 0:53:16.2 17:11 60  34.8       25       F 60-64      
581   Libby McGaughey        F      Lansing          MI    0:54:17.3 0:53:17.7 17:12 41  28.5       38       F 40-44      
582   Al Ludwick             M      Lansing          MI    0:54:42.1 0:53:25.5 17:14 65  31.1       12       M 65-69      
583   Kees Beukema           F      Haslett          MI    0:54:44.5 0:53:28.5 17:15 62  35.5       26       F 60-64      
584   Sridevi Viswanath      F      Okemos           MI    0:54:23.9 0:53:32.8 17:16 42  28.6       39       F 40-44      
585   Bill Schmidt           M      Maple Rapids     MI    0:55:18.4 0:54:06.5 17:27 59  29.2       18       M 55-59      
586   Richelle Ross          F      Dewitt           MI    0:55:57.1 0:54:10.3 17:28 34  27.3       34       F 30-34      
587   Kate Kelly             F      Bath             MI    0:56:07.7 0:54:10.6 17:29 19  27.2       7        F 17-19      
588   Grace Brown            F      Okemos           MI    0:56:05.6 0:54:12.1 17:29 36  27.4       32       F 35-39      
589   Anna Kolb              F      Hudsonville      MI    0:56:08.5 0:54:12.6 17:29 21  27.1       21       F 20-24      
590   Travis Brown           M      Okemos           MI    0:56:06.7 0:54:14.8 17:30 37  24.6       30       M 35-39      
591   Heather Ladiski        F      Elsie            MI    0:56:07.3 0:54:15.2 17:30 42  28.2       40       F 40-44      
592   Staci Starck           F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:55:51.6 0:54:15.9 17:30 31  27.1       35       F 30-34      
593   Courtney Kosloski      F      Lansing          MI    0:55:52.1 0:54:16.8 17:31 32  27.1       36       F 30-34      
594   Michael Domzalski      M      Holt             MI    0:55:24.2 0:54:17.4 17:31 22  23.8       12       M 20-24      
595   Jennah Kolpacki        F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:56:29.5 0:54:19.8 17:32 25  27.1       25       F 25-29      
596   K. Johnson             M      Dimondale        MI    0:55:08.9 0:54:28.7 17:34 11  27.3       18       M 10-14      
597   K. Blais               F      Dimondale        MI    0:55:08.6 0:54:29.2 17:35 6   36.7       16       F 1- 9       
598   Crystal Howard         F      Dimondale        MI    0:55:09.9 0:54:30.8 17:35 34  27.1       37       F 30-34      
599   Timothy Waits          M      Lansing          MI    0:56:05.6 0:54:33.0 17:36 51  27.2       21       M 50-54      
600   Anonymous Participant  F                             0:56:04.4 0:54:36.2 17:37 52  30.9       26       F 50-54      
601   H. Blais               M      Dimondale        MI    0:55:16.6 0:54:36.5 17:37 4              17       M 1- 9       
602   Josh Blais             M      Dimondale        MI    0:55:17.4 0:54:39.3 17:38 35  24.2       31       M 35-39      
603   Renata Faust           F      Columbus         IN    0:56:15.2 0:54:39.9 17:38 53  31.2       27       F 50-54      
604   Lisa Fowler            F      Columbus         IN    0:56:15.4 0:54:41.3 17:38 57  32.7       31       F 55-59      
605   Erin Debri             F      Dewitt           MI    0:55:45.8 0:54:41.5 17:39 45  28.7       35       F 45-49      
606   Adam Smith             M      Lansing          MI    0:55:45.8 0:54:41.6 17:39 35  24.2       32       M 35-39      
607   Danielle Curtin        F                             0:55:42.0 0:54:42.5 17:39 33  27.0       38       F 30-34      
608   Sierah Del Rio         F      Dewitt           MI    0:56:53.3 0:54:43.2 17:39 17  27.3       8        F 17-19      
609   Matthew Sandin         M      Fowlerville      MI    0:56:08.8 0:54:49.6 17:41 41  25.1       31       M 40-44      
610   James Cox              M      Louisville       KY    0:56:53.7 0:55:10.1 17:48 67  30.6       13       M 65-69      
611   M. Cox                 F      Fowlerville      MI    0:56:06.1 0:55:12.8 17:49 9   32.3       17       F 1- 9       
612   D. Matson              M      MAPLE RAPIDS     MI    0:56:29.9 0:55:13.1 17:49 10  28.1       19       M 10-14      
613   Heather Sherman        F      Maple Rapids     MI    0:56:29.8 0:55:14.1 17:49 33  26.7       39       F 30-34      
614   Mike Faust             M      Columbus         IN    0:56:51.0 0:55:14.9 17:49 56  27.9       19       M 55-59      
615   H. Phillips            M      Dewitt           MI    0:57:14.6 0:55:15.2 17:49 4              18       M 1- 9       
616   W. Nakfoor             M      Dewitt           MI    0:57:14.5 0:55:15.4 17:49 12  26.1       20       M 10-14      
617   Rob Fowler             M      Columbus         IN    0:56:50.7 0:55:15.9 17:50 59  28.6       20       M 55-59      
618   Bradley Phillips       M      Dewitt           MI    0:57:14.7 0:55:16.1 17:50 29  23.4       16       M 25-29      
619   Emma Fowler            F      Columbus         IN    0:56:51.5 0:55:16.2 17:50 23  26.6       22       F 20-24      
620   Kari Farhat            F      Williamston      MI    0:56:30.3 0:55:17.2 17:50 54  31.2       28       F 50-54      
621   Susan Lini             F      Windsor          CO    0:56:09.9 0:55:17.7 17:50 72  39.4       6        F 70-74      
622   Raquel Gonzales        F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:57:51.5 0:55:31.8 17:55 42  27.6       41       F 40-44      
623   Randi French           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:57:53.7 0:55:35.3 17:56 31  26.5       40       F 30-34      
624   Ashlea Adams           F      Onondaga         MI    0:57:53.5 0:55:36.2 17:56 19  26.5       9        F 17-19      
625   H. Reynolds            F      Ada              MI    0:57:38.7 0:55:39.0 17:57 7   34.5       18       F 1- 9       
626   Bobbijo Bennett        F      Mason            MI    0:57:03.5 0:55:40.4 17:58 41  27.3       42       F 40-44      
627   Steve Weigold          M      Chesaning        MI    0:57:40.1 0:55:40.9 17:58 61  28.8       13       M 60-64      
628   Lynn Felton            F      holt             MI    0:57:01.7 0:55:41.3 17:58 41  27.3       43       F 40-44      
629   Jessica Nixon          F      East Lansing     MI    0:57:08.9 0:55:46.1 17:59 41  27.3       44       F 40-44      
630   Stacey Patterson       M      Holt             MI    0:57:04.6 0:55:46.6 18:00 57  27.8       21       M 55-59      
631   Michael Hersey         M      Williamston      MI    0:57:08.2 0:55:53.7 18:02 37  23.9       33       M 35-39      
632   A. Weigold             F      Holt             MI    0:57:59.0 0:56:01.5 18:04 10  30.9       31       F 10-14      
633   A. Jacobsen            F      Holt             MI    0:58:01.9 0:56:03.4 18:05 11  30.0       32       F 10-14      
634   Eric Wotring           M      Lansing          MI    0:57:58.8 0:56:06.5 18:06 35  23.5       34       M 35-39      
635   Gary Osbeck            M      Lansing          MI    0:58:04.8 0:56:06.7 18:06 46  25.4       24       M 45-49      
636   BEN BAKKEN             M      Dimondale        MI    0:58:00.9 0:56:07.1 18:06 42  24.7       32       M 40-44      
637   Melissa Del Rio        F      Dewitt           MI    0:58:20.2 0:56:09.3 18:07 49  29.1       36       F 45-49      
638   Michelle Smith         F      Holt             MI    0:58:00.6 0:56:10.3 18:07 56  31.5       32       F 55-59      
639   Dennis Smith           M      Holt             MI    0:58:02.0 0:56:11.9 18:08 58  27.9       22       M 55-59      
640   Anastasia Bennett      F      Mason            MI    0:56:20.7 0:56:20.7 18:11 18  26.2       10       F 17-19      
641   Joshua Vincent         M      East Lansing     MI    0:58:28.6 0:56:21.3 18:11 42  24.6       33       M 40-44      
642   Michele Hicks          F      East Lansing     MI    0:58:28.5 0:56:22.4 18:11 48  28.6       37       F 45-49      
643   Carol Preston          F      Saint Johns      MI    0:57:40.3 0:56:29.6 18:13 67  35.9       8        F 65-69      
644   Diana Weber            F      Lansing          MI    0:58:31.8 0:56:31.9 18:14 64  34.5       27       F 60-64      
645   N. Bunce               M      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:59:21.4 0:56:32.0 18:14 11  26.3       21       M 10-14      
646   Melinda Mack           F      Howell           MI    0:59:07.5 0:56:32.8 18:14 34  26.1       41       F 30-34      
647   Heather Losey          F      Holt             MI    0:59:08.2 0:56:34.4 18:15 31  26.0       42       F 30-34      
648   Steven Frank           M      East Lansing     MI    0:58:12.8 0:56:35.3 18:15 59  27.9       23       M 55-59      
649   Dennis McAlpine        M      Chesaning        MI    0:58:10.2 0:56:39.0 18:16 64  29.1       14       M 60-64      
650   Susan Barman           F      East Lansing     MI    0:57:55.1 0:56:43.9 18:18 69  36.7       9        F 65-69      
651   Stefanie Olney         F      Lansing          MI    0:59:14.7 0:56:49.1 18:20 32  25.9       43       F 30-34      
652   S. Olney               F      Lansing          MI    0:59:14.6 0:56:50.5 18:20 4              19       F 1- 9       
653   B. Hensley             F      Dewitt           MI    0:59:08.4 0:56:53.6 18:21 9   31.4       20       F 1- 9       
654   lizzie mendez          F      Lansing          MI    0:57:56.1 0:56:57.5 18:22 44  27.3       45       F 40-44      
655   michael dunn           M      East Lansing     MI    0:58:23.4 0:56:57.9 18:23 72  31.4       5        M 70-74      
656   Liz Schaner            F      Lansing          MI    0:57:56.5 0:56:58.1 18:23 56  31.0       33       F 55-59      
657   nancy bradley          F      East Lansing     MI    0:58:23.6 0:56:58.7 18:23 66  35.1       10       F 65-69      
658   Michael Fiero          M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:59:16.6 0:56:59.2 18:23 47  25.2       25       M 45-49      
659   Ashley Preston         F      Leslielie        MI    0:59:12.1 0:57:05.4 18:25 29  25.8       26       F 25-29      
660   J. Spiller             M      Haslett          MI    0:57:29.8 0:57:05.5 18:25 12  25.2       22       M 10-14      
661   Joann Schofield        F      East Lansing     MI    0:59:26.7 0:57:09.2 18:26 49  28.6       38       F 45-49      
662   Charles Schofield      M      East Lansing     MI    0:59:25.8 0:57:09.3 18:26 49  25.5       26       M 45-49      
663   C. LaClear             F      Mason            MI    0:58:27.9 0:57:12.7 18:27 8   32.3       21       F 1- 9       
664   Lisa Wade              F      Mason            MI    0:58:27.9 0:57:13.4 18:28 50  28.8       29       F 50-54      
665   Sandie Wojcik          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:59:48.1 0:57:32.5 18:34 48  28.0       39       F 45-49      
666   Payton Aughnay         M      Lansing          MI    0:59:47.6 0:57:34.2 18:34 15  23.3       10       M 15-16      
667   Ann Aughnay            F      Lansing          MI    0:59:48.1 0:57:34.5 18:34 48  28.0       40       F 45-49      
668   Addision Delcamp       F      Holt             MI    0:59:55.4 0:57:37.9 18:35 13  27.8       33       F 10-14      
669   Sue Domzalski          F      Holt             MI    0:59:18.8 0:57:39.0 18:36 54  29.9       30       F 50-54      
670   Kennedy Amsdill        F      Onsted           MI    0:58:58.4 0:57:39.2 18:36 19  25.5       11       F 17-19      
671   L. Worrall             M      Saint Johns      MI    0:58:56.6 0:57:39.6 18:36 6   33.9       19       M 1- 9       
672   Katelyn Mullin         F      Holt             MI    0:59:57.9 0:57:40.6 18:36 30  25.5       44       F 30-34      
673   C. Kreft               M      Okemos           MI    0:58:55.9 0:57:42.6 18:37 6   33.9       20       M 1- 9       
674   David Overton          M      Kalamazoo        MI    0:59:01.8 0:57:48.3 18:39 66  29.0       14       M 65-69      
675   Cassie Alford          F      Perry            MI    0:59:40.9 0:57:50.7 18:40 23  25.4       23       F 20-24      
676   Cynthia Alford         F      Perry            MI    0:59:40.5 0:57:51.1 18:40 46  27.3       41       F 45-49      
677   Grace Layman           F      East Lansing     MI    0:59:43.3 0:58:00.5 18:43 16  26.2       5        F 15-16      
678   Izzy Churchill         F      Lansing          MI    0:59:43.2 0:58:00.8 18:43 16  26.2       6        F 15-16      
679   Charlene Fedewa        F      Portland         MI    1:00:58.1 0:58:01.3 18:43 64  33.6       28       F 60-64      
680   Kelli James            F      Grand Rapids     MI    1:00:58.4 0:58:02.3 18:43 42  26.4       46       F 40-44      
681   Trisha Cross           F      Portland         MI    1:01:01.9 0:58:04.7 18:44 40  26.0       47       F 40-44      
682   Beth Brauer            F      Okemos           MI    1:00:58.4 0:58:19.3 18:49 41  26.1       48       F 40-44      
683   Christopher Olney      M      Lansing          MI    1:00:59.0 0:58:24.6 18:51 34  22.5       23       M 30-34      
684   Lenore Coscarelli      F      East Lansing     MI    1:00:22.8 0:58:28.9 18:52 81  43.0       3        F 75-97      
685   Kaelyn Rozycki-Olney   F      Lansing          MI    1:00:59.4 0:58:31.9 18:53 13  27.4       34       F 10-14      
686   Alan Hensley           M      Dewitt           MI    1:00:56.1 0:58:44.2 18:57 34  22.4       24       M 30-34      
687   Chad Maike             M      Chesaning        MI    1:00:18.4 0:58:46.3 18:58 46  24.3       27       M 45-49      
688   Sharon Potter          F      Lansing          MI    1:00:39.0 0:58:46.8 18:58 45  26.7       42       F 45-49      
689   Tony Crego             M      Pleasant Lake    MI    1:00:12.8 0:58:53.2 19:00 52  25.4       22       M 50-54      
690   Jason Cox              M      Stockbridge      MI    1:00:13.3 0:58:54.3 19:00 51  25.1       23       M 50-54      
691   T. Vertrees            M      Charlotte        MI    1:01:13.9 0:59:05.7 19:04 9   27.5       21       M 1- 9       
692   Dana Worrall           F      Saint Johns      MI    1:00:23.3 0:59:08.1 19:05 38  25.3       33       F 35-39      
693   Jessi Scott            F      Onsted           MI    1:00:23.3 0:59:08.2 19:05 39  25.4       34       F 35-39      
694   Tapanga Amsdill        M      Onsted           MI    1:00:24.4 0:59:10.0 19:05 16  22.4       11       M 15-16      
695   Richard Flynn          M      Dewitt           MI    1:01:34.8 0:59:23.2 19:09 76  32.0       6        M 75-97      
696   Mary Flynn             F      Dewitt           MI    1:01:35.1 0:59:24.5 19:10 74  37.7       7        F 70-74      
697   Helen Letts            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:00:28.4 0:59:26.3 19:10 58  30.4       34       F 55-59      
698   Rachel Strudevant      F      Dewitt           MI    1:03:21.6 0:59:29.6 19:11 49  27.4       43       F 45-49      
699   Dee Peltier            F      Dimondale        MI    1:01:57.1 0:59:35.0 19:13 72  36.5       8        F 70-74      
700   Ann Williams           F      Lansing          MI    1:01:58.7 0:59:36.6 19:14 54  28.9       31       F 50-54      
701   P. Turnwald            F      Chesaning        MI    1:01:35.4 0:59:38.8 19:14 4              22       F 1- 9       
702   H. Turnwald            F      Chesaning        MI    1:01:35.5 0:59:39.0 19:15 7   32.1       23       F 1- 9       
703   Nancy Dombroski        F      Lansing          MI    1:02:04.2 0:59:41.0 19:15 49  27.3       44       F 45-49      
704   Joan Moody             F      Lansing          MI    1:02:06.2 0:59:41.9 19:15 74  37.5       9        F 70-74      
705   Trisha Turnwald        F      Chesaning        MI    1:01:36.3 0:59:47.3 19:17 33  24.7       45       F 30-34      
706   A. Sabins              F      Lansing          MI    1:01:30.2 1:00:04.1 19:23 5   34.9       24       F 1- 9       
707   Jacob Sabins           M      Lansing          MI    1:01:30.4 1:00:04.4 19:23 37  22.2       35       M 35-39      
708   L. Sabins              F      Lansing          MI    1:01:44.3 1:00:17.4 19:27 9   29.6       25       F 1- 9       
709   Elizabeth Sabins       F      Lansing          MI    1:01:45.4 1:00:20.1 19:28 37  24.7       35       F 35-39      
710   Sonya Hakim            F      Okemos           MI    1:03:27.4 1:00:22.1 19:28 43  25.6       49       F 40-44      
711   Shawn Jacque           M      Okemos           MI    1:03:27.9 1:00:22.2 19:28 52  24.7       24       M 50-54      
712   K. Hakim               M      Okemos           MI    1:03:26.9 1:00:23.3 19:29 4              22       M 1- 9       
713   Emily West             F      Lansing          MI    1:01:37.6 1:00:30.6 19:31 19  24.3       12       F 17-19      
714   A. Miller              F      Haslett          MI    1:02:57.7 1:00:31.3 19:31 6   33.0       26       F 1- 9       
715   Stephanie Miller       F      Haslett          MI    1:02:59.9 1:00:31.3 19:31 35  24.5       36       F 35-39      
716   Doug West              M      Lansing          MI    1:01:39.4 1:00:32.9 19:32 53  24.8       25       M 50-54      
717   I. Miller              F      Haslett          MI    1:02:59.6 1:00:33.0 19:32 4              27       F 1- 9       
718   Jonathan Newsome       M      Adrian           MI    1:01:36.2 1:00:33.5 19:32 26  21.4       17       M 25-29      
719   Alex Corr              M      Williamston      MI    1:01:40.3 1:00:33.6 19:32 24  21.4       13       M 20-24      
720   Patrick Corr           M      Williamston      MI    1:01:41.2 1:00:34.9 19:33 52  24.6       26       M 50-54      
721   Krista Meier           F      Haslett          MI    1:04:15.0 1:00:38.8 19:34 47  26.3       45       F 45-49      
722   Harrison Hensley       M      Pinkney          MI    1:04:17.0 1:00:40.8 19:34 86  40.6       7        M 75-97      
723   Anna Scates            M      Lansing          MI    1:01:46.3 1:00:42.8 19:35 28  21.3       18       M 25-29      
724   Crystal Thompson       F      Lansing          MI    1:02:59.5 1:00:42.9 19:35 31  24.2       46       F 30-34      
725   Ashley Gonsler         F      Grand Blanc      MI    1:01:46.4 1:00:44.3 19:36 28  24.2       27       F 25-29      
726   Emilia Reyes           F      Lansing          MI    1:03:24.4 1:00:51.4 19:38 29  24.2       28       F 25-29      
727   Casey Dombroski        M      Lansing          MI    1:03:26.4 1:00:53.0 19:38 25  21.2       19       M 25-29      
728   Lisa Coon              F      Lansing          MI    1:02:46.4 1:00:53.6 19:39 51  27.4       32       F 50-54      
729   Kate Preston           F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:02:05.6 1:00:54.5 19:39 34  24.3       47       F 30-34      
730   Carmen Diaz            F      Lansing          MI    1:02:46.7 1:00:55.3 19:39 43  25.3       50       F 40-44      
731   Kennan Briggs          M      Dimondale        MI    1:02:06.6 1:00:56.0 19:39 29  21.2       20       M 25-29      
732   T. Preston             F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:02:06.1 1:00:56.5 19:40 6   32.8       28       F 1- 9       
733   C. Wojnar              M      Charlotte        MI    1:03:19.8 1:00:56.5 19:40 12  23.6       23       M 10-14      
734   Penny Cox              F      Louisville       KY    1:02:48.9 1:00:59.9 19:41 67  33.3       11       F 65-69      
735   Tim Comer              M      Charlotte        MI    1:02:10.3 1:01:00.4 19:41 35  21.7       36       M 35-39      
736   Natasha Comer          F      Charlotte        MI    1:02:06.8 1:01:00.4 19:41 29  24.1       29       F 25-29      
737   Phillip Scates         M      Lansing          MI    1:02:04.3 1:01:02.3 19:41 29  21.2       21       M 25-29      
738   Leah Holloway          F      Lansing          MI    1:02:07.1 1:01:03.0 19:42 29  24.1       30       F 25-29      
739   Travis Spangenberg     M      Lansing          MI    1:02:07.4 1:01:04.0 19:42 31  21.3       25       M 30-34      
740   Stephen Cox            M      Grand Prairie    TX    1:02:51.7 1:01:05.2 19:42 62  26.5       15       M 60-64      
741   S. Cole                F      Mason            MI    1:02:36.0 1:01:14.1 19:45 3              29       F 1- 9       
742   Alesha Cole            F      Mason            MI    1:02:36.1 1:01:14.1 19:45 37  24.4       37       F 35-39      
743   Ed Cole                M      Mason            MI    1:02:39.3 1:01:15.8 19:46 35  21.6       37       M 35-39      
744   Karlin Cox             F      East Lansing     MI    1:02:51.0 1:01:20.2 19:47 68  33.5       12       F 65-69      
745   Emeliana Vertrees      F      Charlotte        MI    1:03:48.4 1:01:36.4 19:52 15  25.1       7        F 15-16      
746   Marisa Vertrees        F      Charlotte        MI    1:03:49.7 1:01:39.3 19:53 20  23.9       24       F 20-24      
747   Annette Gamez          F      East Lansing     MI    1:03:50.9 1:01:39.4 19:53 39  24.4       38       F 35-39      
748   Dave Davies            M      Holt             MI    1:03:36.7 1:01:39.5 19:53 38  21.8       38       M 35-39      
749   Amanda Weigold         F      Holt             MI    1:03:36.8 1:01:39.8 19:53 36  24.1       39       F 35-39      
750   Isaac Wojnar           M      Charlotte        MI    1:04:18.4 1:01:53.0 19:58 16  21.4       12       M 15-16      
751   Nick Jones             M      Mulliken         MI    1:04:19.4 1:01:55.5 19:59 21  20.9       14       M 20-24      
752   Lewis Jones III        M      Utica            MI    1:02:58.6 1:02:01.3 20:00 57  25.0       24       M 55-59      
753   Mary Jones             F      Utica            MI    1:02:59.8 1:02:03.7 20:01 57  28.8       35       F 55-59      
754   D. McDaniel            M      Fishers          IN    1:04:00.0 1:02:12.0 20:04 2              23       M 1- 9       
755   Kate Jones             F      Mulliken         MI    1:04:41.0 1:02:17.5 20:06 40  24.3       51       F 40-44      
756   Rachel McDaniel        F      Fishers          IN    1:04:09.7 1:02:20.7 20:07 31  23.6       48       F 30-34      
757   C. Cox                 M      Erie             PA    1:04:00.3 1:02:30.9 20:10 4              24       M 1- 9       
758   Alex Cox               M      Erie             PA    1:03:56.6 1:02:33.1 20:11 34  21.0       26       M 30-34      
759   Daniel Lusk            M      Lansing          MI    1:05:01.9 1:02:40.3 20:13 15  21.4       13       M 15-16      
760   Dolores Seng           F      Milford          MI    1:05:55.0 1:03:02.2 20:20 79  38.4       4        F 75-97      
761   Michele Seng           F      Toledo           OH    1:05:58.9 1:03:04.6 20:21 51  26.4       33       F 50-54      
762   Martin Seng            M      Milford          MI    1:05:59.2 1:03:05.7 20:21 78  31.3       8        M 75-97      
763   Diane Casto            F      Jackson          MI    1:05:48.3 1:03:15.9 20:24 57  28.2       36       F 55-59      
764   Theresa Schmidt        F      Pleasant Lake    MI    1:05:49.3 1:03:18.1 20:25 50  26.1       34       F 50-54      
765   a. Bethelli            M      Okemos           MI    1:04:54.8 1:03:26.8 20:28 6   30.8       25       M 1- 9       
766   s. bethelli            F      Okemos           MI    1:04:54.1 1:03:27.5 20:28 9   28.1       30       F 1- 9       
767   vinoj bethelli         M      Okemos           MI    1:04:55.4 1:03:29.4 20:29 40  21.5       34       M 40-44      
768   geetha vangala         F      Okemos           MI    1:04:55.7 1:03:29.4 20:29 36  23.4       40       F 35-39      
769   Mitt Bennett           M      Okemos           MI    1:06:28.5 1:03:50.7 20:36 58  24.5       25       M 55-59      
770   Victoria Tate          F      Winterville      NC    1:06:28.2 1:03:52.4 20:36 28  23.0       31       F 25-29      
771   John Kaveri            M      Holt             MI    1:06:31.5 1:03:53.1 20:36 29  20.3       22       M 25-29      
772   Jacqueline Newsome     F      Mason            MI    1:05:01.5 1:03:58.0 20:38 30  23.0       49       F 30-34      
773   Anita Collick          F      Flushing         MI    1:06:09.8 1:03:58.1 20:38 46  24.7       46       F 45-49      
774   Frank Newsome          M      Mason            MI    1:05:02.5 1:03:59.2 20:38 29  20.2       23       M 25-29      
775   Jacob Schray           M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:05:41.5 1:04:01.7 20:39 26  20.2       24       M 25-29      
776   Jena Schray            F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:05:42.0 1:04:03.2 20:40 26  23.0       32       F 25-29      
777   Richard Newsome        M      Adrian           MI    1:05:15.3 1:04:10.0 20:42 52  23.3       27       M 50-54      
778   N. Newsome             F      Adrian           MI    1:05:14.1 1:04:12.0 20:43 6   31.2       31       F 1- 9       
779   Irma Newsome           F      Adrian           MI    1:05:15.2 1:04:12.9 20:43 51  26.0       35       F 50-54      
780   C. Baumer              F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:06:02.7 1:04:19.4 20:45 11  26.1       35       F 10-14      
781   Chloe Baumer           F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:06:03.1 1:04:21.1 20:46 15  24.0       8        F 15-16      
782   Amy Baumer             F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:06:03.4 1:04:21.8 20:46 43  24.0       52       F 40-44      
783   Michelle Utrup         F      Dewitt           MI    1:06:41.2 1:04:21.9 20:46 45  24.4       47       F 45-49      
784   Kimberly Fiero         F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:06:41.9 1:04:22.7 20:46 45  24.4       48       F 45-49      
785   joan knapp             F      Williamston      MI    1:05:50.1 1:04:25.6 20:47 64  30.3       29       F 60-64      
786   Jennifer Smith         F      Okemos           MI    1:05:49.9 1:04:26.2 20:47 45  24.3       49       F 45-49      
787   Leo Scoby              M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:06:08.7 1:04:26.7 20:47 49  22.6       28       M 45-49      
788   Gregory Deppong        M      Okemos           MI    1:07:32.1 1:04:52.5 20:56 51  22.8       28       M 50-54      
789   Tammy Deppong          F      Okemos           MI    1:07:31.9 1:04:53.9 20:56 49  25.2       50       F 45-49      
790   Seth Nixon             M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:07:53.0 1:05:08.3 21:01 19  19.9       6        M 17-19      
791   Jeremy Nixon           M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:07:52.7 1:05:10.6 21:01 46  21.9       29       M 45-49      
792   Tamilyn Nixon          F      Grand Ledge      MI    1:07:54.4 1:05:11.8 21:02 47  24.5       51       F 45-49      
793   Christian Guild        M      Lansing          MI    1:07:55.1 1:05:12.5 21:02 22  19.8       15       M 20-24      
794   Anonymous Participant  F                             1:07:54.0 1:05:12.6 21:02 43  23.7       53       F 40-44      
795   Tilly Guild            F      Lansing          MI    1:07:54.7 1:05:13.1 21:02 19  22.6       13       F 17-19      
796   Cecelia Guild          F      Lansing          MI    1:07:56.5 1:05:14.3 21:03 15  23.7       9        F 15-16      
797   Cathy Fitzpatrick      F      Lansing          MI    1:05:27.8 1:05:27.8 21:07 49  24.9       52       F 45-49      
798   Jane Deppong           F      Okemos           MI    1:08:13.6 1:05:35.5 21:10 16  23.2       10       F 15-16      
799   Sandy West             F      Okemos           MI    1:06:59.2 1:05:50.3 21:14 54  26.2       36       F 50-54      
800   Sandra McCormick       F      Okemos           MI    1:07:00.5 1:05:51.8 21:15 31  22.3       50       F 30-34      
801   Christine Benefield    F      Lansing          MI    1:07:51.5 1:05:53.8 21:15 51  25.3       37       F 50-54      
802   Marcel Dutt            M      Wallerfangen     SL    1:07:24.3 1:05:55.0 21:16 59  23.9       26       M 55-59      
803   Cara Merrill           F      Lansing          MI    1:07:52.7 1:05:55.1 21:16 39  22.8       41       F 35-39      
804   Stephen Ngobi          M      Coral Springs    FL    1:07:25.4 1:05:56.7 21:16 64  25.0       16       M 60-64      
805   Regina Ngobi-Dutt      F      Wallerfangen     SL    1:07:25.1 1:05:56.7 21:16 60  28.1       30       F 60-64      
806   Casey Shipman          F      Mason            MI    1:09:15.6 1:06:12.6 21:21 29  22.2       33       F 25-29      
807   Harrison Hawkins       M      Haslett          MI    1:09:14.7 1:06:27.4 21:26                1        No Age Given 
808   Austin Hawkins         M      Haslett          MI    1:09:15.5 1:06:28.5 21:27 24  19.5       16       M 20-24      
809   Samantha Hawkins       F      Haslett          MI    1:09:22.6 1:06:33.9 21:28 26  22.1       34       F 25-29      
810   Mollie Keifer          F      Holt             MI    1:09:22.4 1:06:34.7 21:29 43  23.2       54       F 40-44      
811   Anonymous Participant  F                             1:09:22.5 1:06:35.4 21:29 42  23.0       55       F 40-44      
812   E. Mason               M      Lansing          MI    1:10:08.3 1:07:17.5 21:42 11  22.1       24       M 10-14      
813   K. Mason               F      Lansing          MI    1:10:07.7 1:07:19.4 21:43 9   26.5       32       F 1- 9       
814   Jeanna Mason           F      Lansing          MI    1:10:09.9 1:07:20.7 21:43 37  22.1       42       F 35-39      
815   P. WILLIAMS            M      BATH             MI    1:10:16.2 1:07:30.3 21:47 9   24.0       26       M 1- 9       
816   E. Stievenart          F      Owosso           MI    1:10:23.1 1:07:30.5 21:47 7   28.4       33       F 1- 9       
817   Miguel Arcaute         M      Lansing          MI    1:10:30.6 1:07:55.3 21:55 27  19.0       25       M 25-29      
818   Monica Arcaute         F      Lansing          MI    1:10:32.6 1:07:55.8 21:55 28  21.7       35       F 25-29      
819   J. Dombroski           M      Lansing          MI    1:10:31.8 1:07:58.5 21:56 4              27       M 1- 9       
820   Megan Stievenart       F      Owosso           MI    1:10:54.7 1:08:02.7 21:57 29  21.6       36       F 25-29      
821   Debi Craft             F      Holt             MI    1:10:15.9 1:08:12.0 22:00 49  23.9       53       F 45-49      
822   Natalie Dombroski      F      Lansing          MI    1:10:45.7 1:08:12.3 22:00 27  21.6       37       F 25-29      
823   Sarah Stone            F      Holt             MI    1:10:16.3 1:08:13.3 22:00 29  21.6       38       F 25-29      
824   Shirley Misiuk         F      Okemos           MI    1:09:55.6 1:08:44.8 22:11 70  30.8       10       F 70-74      
825   Laura Craven           F      Okemos           MI    1:09:55.9 1:08:46.9 22:11 41  22.1       56       F 40-44      
826   Deena Bunce            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    1:12:17.3 1:09:26.1 22:24 49  23.5       54       F 45-49      
827   Cindy Tikkanen         F      Manton           MI    1:12:10.7 1:09:47.5 22:31 63  27.6       31       F 60-64      
828   Steve Tikkanen         M      Chesaning        MI    1:12:11.2 1:09:48.0 22:31 66  24.0       15       M 65-69      
829   Alex Mason             M      Lansing          MI    1:10:27.1 1:10:27.1 22:44 36  18.9       39       M 35-39      
830   Doug Misiuk            M      Okemos           MI    1:13:02.6 1:11:51.5 23:11 70  24.2       6        M 70-74      
831   E. Kohlenberg          M      Troy             MI    1:11:54.4 1:11:54.4 23:12 4              28       M 1- 9       
832   X. Kalahiki            M      Troy             MI    1:11:54.7 1:11:54.7 23:12 7   25.3       29       M 1- 9       
833   Katy Kohlenberg        F      Troy             MI    1:11:54.7 1:11:54.7 23:12 36  20.7       43       F 35-39      
834   Nicole Wandell         F      Mason            MI    1:11:54.9 1:11:54.9 23:12 36  20.6       44       F 35-39      
835   Kevin Douglas          M      BATH             MI    1:14:47.1 1:11:56.0 23:12 29  18.0       26       M 25-29      
836   Jonathan Kohlenberg    M      Troy             MI    1:11:58.0 1:11:58.0 23:13 39  18.8       40       M 35-39      
837   Brooke Kita            F      Charlotte        MI    1:14:49.2 1:11:58.9 23:13 31  20.4       51       F 30-34      
838   Mary Beth Haley        F      Troy             MI    1:11:59.5 1:11:59.5 23:13 36  20.6       45       F 35-39      
839   Julie Denny            F      LANSING          MI    1:14:37.7 1:12:15.6 23:19 64  27.0       32       F 60-64      
840   ANGIE EVANS            F      Lansing          MI    1:14:39.3 1:12:18.5 23:20 36  20.5       46       F 35-39      
841   Colleen Douglas        F      LANSING          MI    1:14:41.0 1:12:20.9 23:20 32  20.4       52       F 30-34      
842   Tami Varricchio        F      Lansing          MI    1:14:38.6 1:12:20.9 23:20 49  22.6       55       F 45-49      
843   Sarah Kloosterman      F      Lansing          MI    1:14:37.7 1:12:22.4 23:21 15  21.4       11       F 15-16      
844   BETH WILLIAMS-DOUGLAS  F      Bath             MI    1:15:14.7 1:12:22.6 23:21 31  20.3       53       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Espen Lehnst 12  15  1       M      East Lansing MI US 17:25.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford 790 13  15      F      Mason MI US 19:45.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Whittaker 293 41  5       M      Williamston MI US 18:44.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 635 55  34      F      Jackson MI US 22:17.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gregory Whittaker 735 50  10      M      Lansing MI US 19:30.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Hiromi Potter 730 57  51      F      Okemos MI US 23:47 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Harrison Hawkins 303     807     M      Haslett MI US 1:06:27.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Q. White      351 8   73      M      Holt MI US         25:04.8   
2     J. Peattie    510 8   77      M      East Lansing MI US 25:44.3   
3     N. Flory      656 9   112     M      Williamston MI US  27:12.1   
4     N. Thelen     693 9   132     M      Lansing MI US      27:49.3   
5     P. Baldwin    298 5   144     M      Okemos MI US       28:13.9   
6     J. Wagley     617 3   253     M      Brighton MI US     33:21.6   
7     C. McDaniel   521 4   313     M      Fishers IN US      36:09.5   
8     C. Parks      154 8   338     M      Dewitt MI US       37:19.3   
9     E. Schmidt    41  8   364     M      Mason MI US        39:59.6   
10    B. Brya       80  9   397     M      Dewitt MI US       41:31.2   
11    G. Whittaker  697 8   399     M      Dewitt MI US       41:48.2   
12    A. Guthrie    334 5   405     M      Grand Rapids MI US 42:00.3   
13    H. Hall       877 8   439     M      Lansing MI US      43:49.4   
14    K. Rodgers    481 9   440     M      DeWitt MI US       43:56.7   
15    C. Olney      274 7   524     M      Lansing MI US      49:48.0   
16    P. Egbert     436 7   560     M      HOLT MI US         51:55.7   
17    H. Blais      100 4   601     M      Dimondale MI US    54:36.5   
18    H. Phillips   648 4   615     M      Dewitt MI US       55:15.2   
19    L. Worrall    870 6   671     M      Saint Johns MI US  57:39.6   
20    C. Kreft      893 6   673     M      Okemos MI US       57:42.6   
21    T. Vertrees   311 9   691     M      Charlotte MI US    59:05.7   
22    K. Hakim      223 4   712     M      Okemos MI US       1:00:23.3 
23    D. McDaniel   523 2   754     M      Fishers IN US      1:02:12.0 
24    C. Cox        538 4   757     M      Erie PA US         1:02:30.9 
25    a. Bethelli   118 6   765     M      Okemos MI US       1:03:26.8 
26    P. WILLIAMS   173 9   815     M      BATH MI US         1:07:30.3 
27    J. Dombroski  552 4   819     M      Lansing MI US      1:07:58.5 
28    E. Kohlenberg 908 4   831     M      Troy MI US         1:11:54.4 
29    X. Kalahiki   910 7   832     M      Troy MI US         1:11:54.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     E. Powell       151 11  4       M      Dewitt MI US       18:29.1   
2     Jesse Carson    743 13  11      M      Lansing MI US      19:33.0   
3     Dhruv Ganguly   643 13  37      M      Okemos MI US       22:44.7   
4     Hayden Hall     775 14  47      M      Lansing MI US      23:23.9   
5     B. Lenneman     429 11  55      M      Dewitt MI US       24:01.6   
6     K. Mangles      756 10  91      M      Onondaga MI US     26:13.8   
7     Isaac Badgero   671 14  138     M      Portland MI US     28:03.6   
8     K. Isham        245 12  165     M      Leslie MI US       29:03.7   
9     B. Egbert       437 12  213     M      Metamora MI US     31:34.2   
10    D. McGaughey    866 12  220     M      Lansing MI US      31:50.0   
11    G. Holden       949 11  245     M      East Lansing MI US 32:56.7   
12    Eli Hyman       494 13  281     M      Grand Ledge MI US  34:55.7   
13    Jonas Sirken    647 14  284     M      Pinckney MI US     35:04.4   
14    Sheymus Kelley  20  14  294     M      Okemos MI US       35:15.0   
15    S. VanDenBerghe 966 10  343     M      Lansing MI US      37:47.0   
16    E. Gronda       249 12  471     M      East Lansing MI US 46:19.3   
17    J. Cox          533 11  494     M      Fowlerville MI US  47:40.2   
18    K. Johnson      99  11  596     M      Dimondale MI US    54:28.7   
19    D. Matson       684 10  612     M      MAPLE RAPIDS MI US 55:13.1   
20    W. Nakfoor      55  12  616     M      Dewitt MI US       55:15.4   
21    N. Bunce        556 11  645     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 56:32.0   
22    J. Spiller      233 12  660     M      Haslett MI US      57:05.5   
23    C. Wojnar       624 12  733     M      Charlotte MI US    1:00:56.5 
24    E. Mason        580 11  812     M      Lansing MI US      1:07:17.5 


Male 15 to 16
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Garrett Fink    453 16  8       M      Williamston MI US  19:12.6   
2     Joseph Carson   740 15  18      M      Lansing MI US      19:55.2   
3     Miguel Ramirez  345 15  39      M      Laingsburg MI US   22:51.6   
4     Avery Powell    152 16  75      M      Dewitt MI US       25:23.1   
5     Max Hyman       495 16  148     M      Grand Ledge MI US  28:25.9   
6     Kyle Flory      653 15  178     M      Williamston MI US  30:04.6   
7     Aidan Menzies   126 16  190     M      East Lansing MI US 30:26.0   
8     Conner Gullett  376 16  351     M      Lansing MI US      38:52.7   
9     Max Wojcik      383 15  352     M      Grand Ledge MI US  39:05.3   
10    Payton Aughnay  952 15  666     M      Lansing MI US      57:34.2   
11    Tapanga Amsdill 873 16  694     M      Onsted MI US       59:10.0   
12    Isaac Wojnar    623 16  750     M      Charlotte MI US    1:01:53.0 
13    Daniel Lusk     280 15  759     M      Lansing MI US      1:02:40.3 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Daniel Ezzo      34  18  2       M      East Lansing MI US 17:46.6   
2     Joseph Ecklund   710 17  6       M      East Lansing MI US 19:08.7   
3     Mitchell Ecklund 711 17  7       M      East Lansing MI US 19:10.9   
4     Jacob McMurtry   125 19  189     M      Jackson MI US      30:22.8   
5     Cameron Nakfoor  54  18  222     M      Dewitt MI US       31:56.3   
6     Seth Nixon       585 19  790     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:05:08.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hunter Scott      423 24  9       M      Portland MI US    19:17.9   
2     Clay Conover      426 21  19      M      Lansing MI US     20:13.1   
3     Alex Brandt       369 20  35      M      Morrice MI US     22:21.6   
4     Kenneth Wherry    226 23  36      M      Grand Ledge MI US 22:27.1   
5     Justin Tobin      178 20  52      M      Midland MI US     23:50.9   
6     Mitchell Brindley 663 23  59      M      Okemos MI US      24:15.6   
7     Joey Higgins      237 22  113     M      South Lyon MI US  27:13.7   
8     Jeremy Barr       210 24  147     M      Lansing MI US     28:19.6   
9     justin Glomski    270 21  162     M      Charlotte MI US   28:57.2   
10    Matthew Stewart   958 20  234     M      Laingsburg MI US  32:30.5   
11    Jeremy Marshall   395 20  379     M      Leslie MI US      40:36.3   
12    Michael Domzalski 487 22  594     M      Holt MI US        54:17.4   
13    Alex Corr         432 24  719     M      Williamston MI US 1:00:33.6 
14    Nick Jones        841 21  751     M      Mulliken MI US    1:01:55.5 
15    Christian Guild   902 22  793     M      Lansing MI US     1:05:12.5 
16    Austin Hawkins    302 24  808     M      Haslett MI US     1:06:28.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Caleb Garcia      728 26  30      M      Mason MI US        21:23.0   
2     Joshua Shomsky    181 29  43      M      Okemos MI US       23:03.0   
3     Caleb Galvas      637 29  44      M      Okemos MI US       23:07.9   
4     Kyle Denny        256 28  50      M      Haslett MI US      23:43.0   
5     David Brown       122 27  60      M      East Lansing MI US 24:19.8   
6     Michael Augustine 350 26  84      M      Jackson MI US      26:02.7   
7     Evan Klug         759 28  92      M      Dewitt MI US       26:16.5   
8     Belcher Tim       778 29  108     M        US               27:08.6   
9     Nathan Johnson    957 26  117     M      Lansing MI US      27:19.3   
10    Sean Walser       483 28  135     M      Haslett MI US      27:55.3   
11    Dave Peacock      342 28  149     M      Charlotte MI US    28:28.0   
12    Spencer Lippert   729 27  192     M      Dewitt MI US       30:27.9   
13    Vineeth Mopala    331 27  342     M      Okemos MI US       37:42.8   
14    Arnold Mutayoba   49  26  378     M      Okemos MI US       40:35.5   
15    Andrew Mandley    881 27  522     M      Durand MI US       49:38.1   
16    Bradley Phillips  772 29  618     M      Dewitt MI US       55:16.1   
17    Jonathan Newsome  386 26  718     M      Adrian MI US       1:00:33.5 
18    Anna Scates       838 28  723     M      Lansing MI US      1:00:42.8 
19    Casey Dombroski   842 25  727     M      Lansing MI US      1:00:53.0 
20    Kennan Briggs     38  29  731     M      Dimondale MI US    1:00:56.0 
21    Phillip Scates    839 29  737     M      Lansing MI US      1:01:02.3 
22    John Kaveri       899 29  771     M      Holt MI US         1:03:53.1 
23    Frank Newsome     363 29  774     M      Mason MI US        1:03:59.2 
24    Jacob Schray      567 26  775     M      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:01.7 
25    Miguel Arcaute    798 27  817     M      Lansing MI US      1:07:55.3 
26    Kevin Douglas     174 29  835     M      BATH MI US         1:11:56.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David McComb       620 31  3       M      Dewitt MI US          17:59.8   
2     Jesse Lothamer     659 34  23      M      East Lansing MI US    20:40.0   
3     Joel McComb        621 31  26      M      Lansing MI US         21:07.7   
4     Lee Miller         755 33  38      M      Lansing MI US         22:46.8   
5     Michael Bell       240 31  49      M      Okemos MI US          23:41.3   
6     Asher Whittaker    199 34  53      M      Dewitt MI US          23:55.6   
7     Andrew Dunn        444 34  66      M      Lansing MI US         24:48.5   
8     Wendell Thompson   801 30  67      M      Lansing MI US         24:53.8   
9     Justin Ely         758 30  98      M      Lansing MI US         26:31.3   
10    Justin Jenca       734 32  167     M      Mason MI US           29:18.9   
11    Praneeth Mopala    329 31  171     M      Okemos MI US          29:33.8   
12    Kyle Nevitt        114 33  175     M      Grand Ledge MI US     29:53.4   
13    Daniel Hayhoe      668 32  197     M      West Bloomfield MI US 30:38.6   
14    Ross Ehrhardt      858 32  208     M      Bath MI US            31:13.7   
15    Austin Wagley      615 31  254     M      Brighton MI US        33:22.1   
16    Sean Venhaus       291 34  272     M      Jackson MI US         34:25.5   
17    Benjamin Hook      259 31  274     M      Charlotte MI US       34:29.4   
18    Timothy Jankunas   147 30  310     M      Okemos MI US          36:06.3   
19    John McDaniel      519 33  314     M      Fishers IN US         36:10.0   
20    William Gonzalez   763 32  362     M      Grand Blanc MI US     39:54.7   
21    Chip Kosloski      681 32  363     M      Lansing MI US         39:55.4   
22    Chris French       111 32  499     M      Lansing MI US         48:22.3   
23    Christopher Olney  272 34  683     M      Lansing MI US         58:24.6   
24    Alan Hensley       66  34  686     M      Dewitt MI US          58:44.2   
25    Travis Spangenberg 28  31  739     M      Lansing MI US         1:01:04.0 
26    Alex Cox           537 34  758     M      Erie PA US            1:02:33.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ken Shay             905 38  14      M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:42.1   
2     Justin Thomas        645 37  16      M      Lansing MI US      19:51.2   
3     Christopher Hudak    462 38  31      M      San Antonio TX US  21:29.9   
4     Brian Cadena         87  38  40      M      Boulder CO US      22:57.2   
5     Nathan Lenneman      428 39  54      M      Dewitt MI US       24:00.4   
6     Scott Pocan          946 36  65      M      Charlotte MI US    24:47.1   
7     Peter White          352 39  72      M      Holt MI US         25:04.3   
8     Nathan Stout         184 38  82      M        US               25:55.8   
9     Matt Mulford         396 39  105     M      East Lansing MI US 26:52.9   
10    Eric Isham           244 38  116     M      Leslie MI US       27:16.0   
11    Zihao Zhang          239 38  120     M      Okemos MI US       27:27.9   
12    Dan Miller           823 35  128     M      Haslett MI US      27:45.1   
13    Tim Raymundo         90  37  134     M      Lansing MI US      27:51.4   
14    Matt Lipsey          79  35  145     M      Grand Ledge MI US  28:14.8   
15    Jhanwar Binod        490 37  169     M        US               29:28.3   
16    Kyle Anderson        484 36  193     M      Dewitt MI US       30:30.4   
17    Ryan Schiffner       413 38  201     M      Scott AFB IL US    30:48.0   
18    Stephen Schmidtfranz 51  38  207     M      Owosso MI US       31:10.4   
19    Justin Pearson       791 38  227     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:20.6   
20    Andrew Orians        414 35  247     M      Okemos MI US       33:03.0   
21    Dan Hidlay           549 35  250     M      Howell MI US       33:07.6   
22    Chris Schultz        890 38  259     M      Lansing MI US      33:27.0   
23    PRAVEEN VEMULA       689 39  291     M      Okemos MI US       35:12.5   
24    Tony Rizk            501 37  317     M      Dewitt MI US       36:11.2   
25    Nathan Goodrich      805 37  319     M      East Lansing MI US 36:16.7   
26    Daniel Langeland     447 37  332     M        US               37:01.5   
27    Brian Fielbrandt     889 37  355     M      Haslett MI US      39:25.1   
28    Joel Farrar          650 38  389     M      Dewitt MI US       41:20.1   
29    Matthew Reynolds     886 37  484     M      Ada MI US          47:07.1   
30    Travis Brown         67  37  590     M      Okemos MI US       54:14.8   
31    Josh Blais           97  35  602     M      Dimondale MI US    54:39.3   
32    Adam Smith           686 35  606     M      Lansing MI US      54:41.6   
33    Michael Hersey       542 37  631     M      Williamston MI US  55:53.7   
34    Eric Wotring         940 35  634     M      Lansing MI US      56:06.5   
35    Jacob Sabins         496 37  707     M      Lansing MI US      1:00:04.4 
36    Tim Comer            780 35  735     M      Charlotte MI US    1:01:00.4 
37    Ed Cole              316 35  743     M      Mason MI US        1:01:15.8 
38    Dave Davies          160 38  748     M      Holt MI US         1:01:39.5 
39    Alex Mason           579 36  829     M      Lansing MI US      1:10:27.1 
40    Jonathan Kohlenberg  918 39  836     M      Troy MI US         1:11:58.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Paul Carson            747 43  12      M      Lansing MI US      19:37.1   
2     Shane Lehnst           9   42  27      M      East Lansing MI US 21:16.8   
3     Benjamin Miller        286 42  29      M      Okemos MI US       21:22.9   
4     Damon Schafer          42  42  41      M      Dewitt MI US       22:57.3   
5     John Wood              633 44  45      M      Holt MI US         23:22.1   
6     Aaron Spiller          234 41  62      M      Haslett MI US      24:26.2   
7     Josh Newton            50  42  87      M      Okemos MI US       26:08.4   
8     Zikani Katundu         938 40  88      M      Lansing MI US      26:10.5   
9     Alex Rossman           47  40  94      M      Lansing MI US      26:18.0   
10    Steven Holmes          828 44  101     M      Holt MI US         26:42.4   
11    Sunil Chakyath Devasia 266 40  137     M      East Lansing MI US 28:00.4   
12    Robin Hyman            493 44  152     M      Grand Ledge MI US  28:30.3   
13    Michael Flory          651 43  182     M      Williamston MI US  30:08.0   
14    Arora Nikhil           576 40  184     M        US               30:10.4   
15    Nandan Tandon          692 42  196     M      Okemos MI US       30:32.9   
16    Matt Comstock          198 41  202     M      East Lansing MI US 30:53.4   
17    Bino Manjasseril       264 43  209     M      Haslett MI US      31:13.9   
18    Daniel Thelen          696 43  216     M      Lansing MI US      31:36.3   
19    Matthew McGaughey      864 41  219     M      Lansing MI US      31:49.2   
20    Pankaj Vij             794 44  243     M      Okemos MI US       32:52.4   
21    Nathan Hall            797 41  267     M      Lansing MI US      34:10.5   
22    Paul Silva             105 42  279     M      Saint Johns MI US  34:44.9   
23    Jonahtna Sirken        646 40  283     M      Pinckney MI US     35:04.2   
24    Victor Lee             745 43  325     M        US               36:41.8   
25    John Buscemi           894 42  330     M      Bath MI US         36:56.4   
26    Ken Fike               600 42  336     M      Saint Johns MI US  37:11.0   
27    Joseph Weaver          361 41  418     M      Lansing MI US      42:39.6   
28    Jason Rodgers          478 43  441     M      DeWitt MI US       43:59.8   
29    Michael Moore          409 44  530     M      Mason MI US        50:37.7   
30    Michael Brya           75  42  573     M      Dewitt MI US       52:36.9   
31    Matthew Sandin         543 41  609     M      Fowlerville MI US  54:49.6   
32    BEN BAKKEN             607 42  636     M      Dimondale MI US    56:07.1   
33    Joshua Vincent         206 42  641     M      East Lansing MI US 56:21.3   
34    vinoj bethelli         115 40  767     M      Okemos MI US       1:03:29.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Charles Weiss     404 48  13      M      Okemos MI US         19:41.4   
2     Brian Jones       826 47  17      M      burton MI US         19:52.6   
3     Robert Seng       614 49  21      M      Webberville MI US    20:33.5   
4     JEFF JENKINS      360 45  48      M      Saint Charles MI US  23:33.2   
5     Joe Tobin         177 49  74      M      Midland MI US        25:11.7   
6     Gilbert Ramirez   346 47  79      M      Laingsburg MI US     25:52.7   
7     Ed Garber         748 47  89      M      Owosso MI US         26:10.7   
8     Craig VanBuren    714 47  96      M      Williamston MI US    26:27.0   
9     Phil "Puma" Mata  225 48  100     M      Mount Pleasant MI US 26:37.1   
10    Jason Lilly       168 45  104     M      Williamston MI US    26:44.9   
11    sam nakfoor       52  47  106     M      Dewitt MI US         26:58.0   
12    Jon Gold          896 49  119     M      East Lansing MI US   27:26.7   
13    Tim Baker         723 47  122     M      Holt MI US           27:30.5   
14    Kent Nordlund     353 46  136     M      Lansing MI US        27:59.2   
15    Michael Keck      564 49  146     M      Okemos MI US         28:17.9   
16    Kipp Carpenter    795 48  188     M      Mason MI US          30:15.4   
17    Shankar Kodur     129 47  205     M      Haslett MI US        30:56.6   
18    Jason Wojnar      625 47  237     M      Charlotte MI US      32:36.4   
19    Greg Bird         229 45  331     M      Haslett MI US        37:00.8   
20    Jason Tippett     123 47  345     M      Holt MI US           37:56.8   
21    Jeff Powers       323 46  400     M        US                 41:49.3   
22    Al Freeman        296 45  453     M      Okemos MI US         44:49.7   
23    William Zaagman   43  47  514     M      East Lansing MI US   49:27.2   
24    Gary Osbeck       751 46  635     M      Lansing MI US        56:06.7   
25    Michael Fiero     753 47  658     M      Grand Ledge MI US    56:59.2   
26    Charles Schofield 285 49  662     M      East Lansing MI US   57:09.3   
27    Chad Maike        372 46  687     M      Chesaning MI US      58:46.3   
28    Leo Scoby         916 49  787     M      Grand Ledge MI US    1:04:26.7 
29    Jeremy Nixon      584 46  791     M      Grand Ledge MI US    1:05:10.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Adam Epstein    658 52  33      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 21:59.2   
2     Matt Cozik      337 50  71      M      Haslett MI US        25:00.4   
3     Steve Holden    948 53  81      M      East Lansing MI US   25:55.6   
4     Dan Layman      726 52  111     M      East Lansing MI US   27:10.2   
5     Michael Austin  171 51  114     M      Eaton Rapids MI US   27:14.9   
6     William Kennedy 939 51  118     M      Lansing MI US        27:26.2   
7     Robert Jordon   672 50  129     M      Portland MI US       27:45.5   
8     Terry Johnson   956 53  140     M      Lansing MI US        28:07.7   
9     Steve Burstall  247 53  185     M      Livonia MI US        30:11.5   
10    Ken Zisholz     506 52  191     M      Okemos MI US         30:26.7   
11    Joe Sovis       388 53  226     M      Williamston MI US    32:11.9   
12    Thomas Manzagol 954 52  236     M      Saint Johns MI US    32:35.8   
13    John Maher      573 54  238     M      East Lansing MI US   32:37.4   
14    Reginald Davis  802 52  273     M      Lansing MI US        34:26.7   
15    Al Stewart      63  51  287     M      Laingsburg MI US     35:05.7   
16    Mitchell Maher  472 53  302     M      Dewitt MI US         35:37.6   
17    Daren Dodson    605 51  349     M      Dimondale MI US      38:40.2   
18    Gene Seabolt    15  53  371     M      San Antonia TX US    40:15.4   
19    Rick DeWitt     691 51  488     M      Grand Ledge MI US    47:15.3   
20    Eric Wildfang   609 52  549     M      Lansing MI US        51:43.2   
21    Timothy Waits   138 51  599     M      Lansing MI US        54:33.0   
22    Tony Crego      326 52  689     M      Pleasant Lake MI US  58:53.2   
23    Jason Cox       325 51  690     M      Stockbridge MI US    58:54.3   
24    Shawn Jacque    224 52  711     M      Okemos MI US         1:00:22.2 
25    Doug West       403 53  716     M      Lansing MI US        1:00:32.9 
26    Patrick Corr    431 52  720     M      Williamston MI US    1:00:34.9 
27    Richard Newsome 385 52  777     M      Adrian MI US         1:04:10.0 
28    Gregory Deppong 191 51  788     M      Okemos MI US         1:04:52.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Mike Shorna       165 56  32      M      Holt MI US            21:33.7   
2     Pete Treleaven    465 57  57      M      Lansing MI US         24:06.3   
3     Dave Knight       144 55  69      M      Haslett MI US         24:55.9   
4     Bill Peattie      509 56  76      M      East Lansing MI US    25:44.2   
5     Jeff Meier        491 57  133     M      Haslett MI US         27:49.8   
6     Mike Dake         74  59  180     M      Lansing MI US         30:06.0   
7     Matt Allen        703 58  206     M      Redcliffe  AU         31:06.7   
8     David Andrews     7   59  210     M      Holt MI US            31:18.7   
9     Karl Huffman      390 55  225     M      Grand Rapids MI US    32:10.7   
10    Phil Douma        203 58  242     M      Okemos MI US          32:49.0   
11    David Fiebernitz  770 55  276     M      Bancroft MI US        34:37.1   
12    Jerry Steenson    879 58  394     M      Rochester Hills MI US 41:27.1   
13    Jamey Fitzpatrick 255 56  403     M      Grand Ledge MI US     41:58.2   
14    Kristopher Catton 82  58  480     M      Webberville MI US     46:42.9   
15    Ralph Haefner     95  58  501     M      Okemos MI US          48:31.3   
16    Warren Lester     964 56  527     M      Lansing MI US         50:15.4   
17    Dennis Petrowitz  37  56  536     M      East Lansing MI US    50:48.7   
18    Bill Schmidt      344 59  585     M      Maple Rapids MI US    54:06.5   
19    Mike Faust        214 56  614     M      Columbus IN US        55:14.9   
20    Rob Fowler        212 59  617     M      Columbus IN US        55:15.9   
21    Stacey Patterson  439 57  630     M      Holt MI US            55:46.6   
22    Dennis Smith      590 58  639     M      Holt MI US            56:11.9   
23    Steven Frank      140 59  648     M      East Lansing MI US    56:35.3   
24    Lewis Jones III   707 57  752     M      Utica MI US           1:02:01.3 
25    Mitt Bennett      818 58  769     M      Okemos MI US          1:03:50.7 
26    Marcel Dutt       475 59  802     M      Wallerfangen SL DE    1:05:55.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Dave Maier            737 64  85      M      Gaines MI US        26:06.4   
2     Daniel Briggs         155 63  123     M      East Lansing MI US  27:35.7   
3     Frank Goodrich        13  61  141     M      Ovid MI US          28:11.1   
4     Charlie Kotz          306 64  218     M      Okemos MI US        31:41.1   
5     Blake Jones           705 63  224     M      Howell MI US        32:10.4   
6     Dennis Helwig         736 61  228     M      Fowlerville MI US   32:20.8   
7     John Cox              532 63  232     M      Fowlerville MI US   32:27.0   
8     Robert Trout          251 60  423     M      Holt MI US          42:43.2   
9     Anonymous Participant 807 64  424     M        US                42:44.1   
10    Rob Lippert           727 62  435     M      DeWitt MI US        43:25.5   
11    Alan Schmidt          343 60  482     M      Maple Rapids MI US  46:59.2   
12    Bill Fate             220 64  543     M      Williamston MI US   51:30.1   
13    Steve Weigold         374 61  627     M      Chesaning MI US     55:40.9   
14    Dennis McAlpine       357 64  649     M      Chesaning MI US     56:39.0   
15    Stephen Cox           530 62  740     M      Grand Prairie TX US 1:01:05.2 
16    Stephen Ngobi         833 64  804     M      Coral Springs FL US 1:05:56.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Whittaker 294 65  42      M      Mason MI US        23:00.9   
2     James Scholl    193 66  61      M      Okemos MI US       24:24.0   
3     Ronald Beegle   21  69  125     M      Charlotte MI US    27:40.0   
4     Jesse Lothaner  16  69  183     M      Okemos MI US       30:10.4   
5     Steve Anderson  512 68  277     M      Holt MI US         34:41.4   
6     Russell Gullett 377 69  356     M      Lansing MI US      39:25.1   
7     Connell Alsup   231 67  481     M      Haslett MI US      46:45.9   
8     Ernie Block     8   69  486     M      Dewitt MI US       47:12.6   
9     Tom Mailand     442 66  545     M      Lansing MI US      51:31.9   
10    Gordon Johnson  2   66  547     M      Grand Ledge MI US  51:40.7   
11    Robert Glandon  143 69  557     M      East Lansing MI US 51:49.4   
12    Al Ludwick      135 65  582     M      Lansing MI US      53:25.5   
13    James Cox       529 67  610     M      Louisville KY US   55:10.1   
14    David Overton   891 66  674     M      Kalamazoo MI US    57:48.3   
15    Steve Tikkanen  793 66  828     M      Chesaning MI US    1:09:48.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Kaneene   4   70  156     M      East Lansing MI US 28:38.6   
2     Fred Fry       381 72  195     M      Lansing MI US      30:32.5   
3     Callie Risner  17  74  233     M      Stockbridge MI US  32:30.2   
4     Gordon Tuthill 411 73  275     M      Haslett MI US      34:33.6   
5     michael dunn   392 72  655     M      East Lansing MI US 56:57.9   
6     Doug Misiuk    201 70  830     M      Okemos MI US       1:11:51.5 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Don Owens        699 75  90      M      Naples FL US  26:13.2   
2     Bill Keller      180 78  166     M      Lansing MI US 29:05.8   
3     Tom Wilbur       3   79  240     M      Okemos MI US  32:42.9   
4     Karl Bruning     943 82  463     M      Okemos MI US  45:35.2   
5     Gatis Lusis      969 76  469     M      Holt MI US    46:07.9   
6     Richard Flynn    441 76  695     M      Dewitt MI US  59:23.2   
7     Harrison Hensley 397 86  722     M      Pinkney MI US 1:00:40.8 
8     Martin Seng      35  78  762     M      Milford MI US 1:03:05.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     K. Lehnest    10  9   78      F      East Lansing MI US 25:44.6   
2     F. Baldwin    299 6   139     F      Okemos MI US       28:05.9   
3     D. Fermaglich 898 9   173     F      East Lansing MI US 29:48.4   
4     S. Flory      657 6   181     F      Williamston MI US  30:07.1   
5     P. Thelen     694 8   214     F      Lansing MI US      31:34.6   
6     M. Jacobsen   563 9   269     F      Holt MI US         34:18.8   
7     C. Tran       782 9   353     F      Dewitt MI US       39:18.8   
8     K. PRESTON    422 5   387     F      Leslie MI US       41:15.9   
9     E. Phillips   649 6   390     F      Dewitt MI US       41:20.4   
10    P. Dangl      570 5   420     F      Okemos MI US       42:42.1   
11    C. Bowen      356 8   426     F      Dewitt MI US       42:45.3   
12    L. Watson     587 6   444     F      Marshall MI US     44:04.2   
13    C. Reynolds   887 4   485     F      Ada MI US          47:07.6   
14    C. Rodgers    482 6   503     F      DeWitt MI US       48:34.0   
15    K. Strobel    167 6   518     F      Dimondale MI US    49:35.7   
16    K. Blais      98  6   597     F      Dimondale MI US    54:29.2   
17    M. Cox        535 9   611     F      Fowlerville MI US  55:12.8   
18    H. Reynolds   884 7   625     F      Ada MI US          55:39.0   
19    S. Olney      275 4   652     F      Lansing MI US      56:50.5   
20    B. Hensley    68  9   653     F      Dewitt MI US       56:53.6   
21    C. LaClear    961 8   663     F      Mason MI US        57:12.7   
22    P. Turnwald   163 4   701     F      Chesaning MI US    59:38.8   
23    H. Turnwald   162 7   702     F      Chesaning MI US    59:39.0   
24    A. Sabins     499 5   706     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:04.1 
25    L. Sabins     498 9   708     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:17.4 
26    A. Miller     825 6   714     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:31.3 
27    I. Miller     824 4   717     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:33.0 
28    T. Preston    769 6   732     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:56.5 
29    S. Cole       317 3   741     F      Mason MI US        1:01:14.1 
30    s. bethelli   117 9   766     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:27.5 
31    N. Newsome    387 6   778     F      Adrian MI US       1:04:12.0 
32    K. Mason      581 9   813     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:19.4 
33    E. Stievenart 717 7   816     F      Owosso MI US       1:07:30.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Schafer            39  10  25      F      Dewitt MI US       21:02.1   
2     Liliana Lehnst        14  13  28      F      East Lansing MI US 21:18.8   
3     Nina Fink             454 14  70      F      Williamston MI US  24:56.1   
4     M. Isham              246 10  115     F      Leslie MI US       27:15.8   
5     Shiloh Flory          654 13  157     F      Williamston MI US  28:38.6   
6     L. Flory              655 11  174     F      Williamston MI US  29:52.1   
7     H. Hall               876 10  194     F      Lansing MI US      30:30.8   
8     K. Langeland          446 10  204     F        US               30:54.8   
9     E. Maher              574 12  235     F      East Lansing MI US 32:34.6   
10    Allison Bowen         355 13  257     F      Dewitt MI US       33:23.6   
11    L. Spenski            789 12  285     F      Portland MI US     35:04.5   
12    Lilly Knapp           26  13  297     F      Lansing MI US      35:18.0   
13    E. Mullett            32  10  300     F      Lansing MI US      35:27.5   
14    G. Whittaker          698 12  346     F      Dewitt MI US       38:22.4   
15    C. Comstock           197 11  365     F      East Lansing MI US 40:01.3   
16    J. Moore              809 11  366     F      East Lansing MI US 40:02.1   
17    A. Schmidt            456 12  370     F      Mason MI US        40:12.8   
18    Mackenzie Fitzpatrick 254 14  386     F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:15.1   
19    Gabbie Brya           77  14  398     F      Dewitt MI US       41:34.7   
20    M. Brya               78  12  402     F      Dewitt MI US       41:57.1   
21    L. Utrup              757 11  431     F      Dewitt MI US       43:15.4   
22    A. Fiero              754 11  433     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:21.5   
23    Emma Arend            544 14  438     F      Okemos MI US       43:38.7   
24    A. Rodgers            480 12  442     F      DeWitt MI US       44:01.3   
25    A. Contreras          715 11  450     F      Okemos MI US       44:45.6   
26    L. VanNuys            250 12  473     F      East Lansing MI US 46:20.3   
27    M. Utrup              832 10  517     F      Dewitt MI US       49:34.8   
28    A. Altenhoff          831 12  519     F      Dewitt MI US       49:36.6   
29    Chloe Lester          963 13  526     F      Lansing MI US      50:12.3   
30    M. Crowley            787 12  541     F      Portland MI US     51:23.1   
31    A. Weigold            159 10  632     F      Holt MI US         56:01.5   
32    A. Jacobsen           561 11  633     F      Holt MI US         56:03.4   
33    Addision Delcamp      678 13  668     F      Holt MI US         57:37.9   
34    Kaelyn Rozycki-Olney  273 13  685     F      Lansing MI US      58:31.9   
35    C. Baumer             46  11  780     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:19.4 


Female 15 to 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anagha Kodur      133 16  293     F      Haslett MI US      35:13.3   
2     Renae Cox         534 15  436     F      Fowlerville MI US  43:37.7   
3     Mia Jones         548 15  437     F      Haslett MI US      43:38.5   
4     Emily Ottinger    546 15  508     F      Okemos MI US       49:04.9   
5     Grace Layman      812 16  677     F      East Lansing MI US 58:00.5   
6     Izzy Churchill    813 16  678     F      Lansing MI US      58:00.8   
7     Emeliana Vertrees 313 15  745     F      Charlotte MI US    1:01:36.4 
8     Chloe Baumer      906 15  781     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:21.1 
9     Cecelia Guild     901 15  796     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:14.3 
10    Jane Deppong      189 16  798     F      Okemos MI US       1:05:35.5 
11    Sarah Kloosterman 742 15  843     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:22.4 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bailey Delcamp    677 17  170     F      Holt MI US         29:30.7   
2     Anna Comstock     196 17  203     F      East Lansing MI US 30:53.6   
3     Reyana Ngobi      44  18  320     F      Laurel MD US       36:19.0   
4     Cassidy Johnson   855 19  460     F      Lansing MI US      45:30.8   
5     Rachel Carroll    942 17  465     F      LANSING MI US      46:02.3   
6     Madison Green     248 18  474     F      East Lansing MI US 46:20.5   
7     Kate Kelly        406 19  587     F      Bath MI US         54:10.6   
8     Sierah Del Rio    309 17  608     F      Dewitt MI US       54:43.2   
9     Ashlea Adams      861 19  624     F      Onondaga MI US     55:36.2   
10    Anastasia Bennett 591 18  640     F      Mason MI US        56:20.7   
11    Kennedy Amsdill   872 19  670     F      Onsted MI US       57:39.2   
12    Emily West        402 19  713     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:30.6 
13    Tilly Guild       856 19  795     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:13.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Dassance     227 23  63      F      Grand Ledge MI US  24:37.3   
2     Myiah Hassevoort   238 22  97      F      Hudsonville MI US  26:28.0   
3     Ann Fetzer         862 22  107     F      Holly MI US        27:08.5   
4     Kyla Sovran        179 21  110     F      Midland MI US      27:09.7   
5     Jessika Grapentien 425 22  164     F      Portland MI US     28:57.7   
6     Shelby Campbell    508 23  212     F      Leslie MI US       31:29.6   
7     Anna Backman       415 22  268     F      Okemos MI US       34:15.5   
8     Brittany Dodson    340 21  295     F      Dimondale MI US    35:15.9   
9     Sydney Bentley     128 20  323     F      Okemos MI US       36:33.8   
10    Cassandra Stamas   221 21  337     F      East Lansing MI US 37:18.7   
11    Alexis Kelbert     457 24  369     F      Mason MI US        40:12.8   
12    Julia Church       300 20  374     F      Williamston MI US  40:22.3   
13    Chloe DeBruler     394 20  380     F      Leslie MI US       40:37.2   
14    Sarah McCann       914 23  414     F      Burton MI US       42:33.7   
15    Calista Sherman    944 20  432     F      Springport MI US   43:18.6   
16    Maria Islas        276 24  509     F      Lansing MI US      49:25.8   
17    Myranda Castanon   277 24  512     F      Lansing MI US      49:26.4   
18    Ashley Corr        433 21  516     F      Williamston MI US  49:31.7   
19    Abrielle Mason     804 20  532     F      Portland MI US     50:45.0   
20    Alexis Nixon       515 22  540     F      East Lansing MI US 51:11.9   
21    Anna Kolb          405 21  589     F      Hudsonville MI US  54:12.6   
22    Emma Fowler        213 23  619     F      Columbus IN US     55:16.2   
23    Cassie Alford      903 23  675     F      Perry MI US        57:50.7   
24    Marisa Vertrees    312 20  746     F      Charlotte MI US    1:01:39.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Beth Zimpfer      666 28  20      F      Dimondale MI US    20:26.8   
2     Kelsea Jabkiewicz 289 25  142     F      Jackson MI US      28:11.6   
3     Stacy Peacock     341 28  150     F      Charlotte MI US    28:28.2   
4     Rebekah Worden    257 26  158     F      Mason MI US        28:38.7   
5     Kayla Klug        760 27  159     F      DEWITT MI US       28:45.7   
6     Hillary Ackerson  636 27  211     F      Laingsburg MI US   31:27.8   
7     Megan Scott       305 28  231     F      Lansing MI US      32:23.1   
8     Dallas Dedman     602 25  251     F      Charlotte MI US    33:17.4   
9     Kelsie Fifield    327 28  256     F      Leslie MI US       33:23.2   
10    Lindsey McCann    863 26  264     F      Warren MI US       33:55.2   
11    Katelyn Hoggard   292 26  296     F      Battle Creek MI US 35:16.8   
12    Jessica Pallett   146 28  312     F      Okemos MI US       36:08.1   
13    Lacey Wade        937 26  315     F      Holt MI US         36:10.4   
14    Colleen McBride   183 25  340     F        US               37:29.1   
15    Maryann Perry     560 29  341     F      Lansing MI US      37:34.3   
16    Chelsie Ackerson  661 29  347     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:29.1   
17    Bianca Cantu      304 29  384     F      Lansing MI US      40:55.5   
18    Nithya Poduvu     330 26  454     F      Okemos MI US       45:04.9   
19    Cassie Sinadinos  23  28  458     F      Lansing MI US      45:20.7   
20    Shelbie Opiela    883 28  478     F      Okemos MI US       46:40.3   
21    Emily Smith       709 28  495     F      East Lansing MI US 47:44.6   
22    Mitzi Nelson      69  27  506     F      Dewitt MI US       48:36.3   
23    Michelle Mandley  880 27  521     F      Durand MI US       49:38.0   
24    Heather Mossing   121 29  568     F      Saint Johns MI US  52:19.9   
25    Jennah Kolpacki   192 25  595     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 54:19.8   
26    Ashley Preston    421 29  659     F      Leslielie MI US    57:05.4   
27    Ashley Gonsler    837 28  725     F      Grand Blanc MI US  1:00:44.3 
28    Emilia Reyes      915 29  726     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:51.4 
29    Natasha Comer     781 29  736     F      Charlotte MI US    1:01:00.4 
30    Leah Holloway     27  29  738     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:03.0 
31    Victoria Tate     817 28  770     F      Winterville NC US  1:03:52.4 
32    Jena Schray       566 26  776     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:03.2 
33    Casey Shipman     459 29  806     F      Mason MI US        1:06:12.6 
34    Samantha Hawkins  301 26  809     F      Haslett MI US      1:06:33.9 
35    Monica Arcaute    867 28  818     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:55.8 
36    Megan Stievenart  718 29  820     F      Owosso MI US       1:08:02.7 
37    Natalie Dombroski 551 27  822     F      Lansing MI US      1:08:12.3 
38    Sarah Stone       148 29  823     F      Holt MI US         1:08:13.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alissa Folger         700 33  22      F      East Lansing MI US    20:35.5   
2     Katie Boyce           732 34  46      F      Lansing MI US         23:23.5   
3     Lauren Dunn           443 34  56      F      Lansing MI US         24:04.0   
4     Chelsea Renbold       24  34  83      F      Dewitt MI US          26:01.4   
5     Erin Pierce           81  33  86      F      Grand Ledge MI US     26:07.9   
6     Christina Swab        500 34  153     F      Leslie MI US          28:35.9   
7     Emily Cox             536 34  163     F      Erie PA US            28:57.7   
8     Allison Hayhoe        687 32  199     F      West Bloomfield MI US 30:44.3   
9     Danielle Wagley       616 31  255     F      Brighton MI US        33:22.6   
10    Aubree Friel          321 30  265     F      charlotte MI US       34:04.6   
11    Laura Beard           88  32  288     F      Okemos MI US          35:10.2   
12    Kara Spenski          785 34  290     F      Portland MI US        35:11.0   
13    Sherrie Blankenship   58  33  301     F      Grand Ledge MI US     35:29.0   
14    Jennifer Lothamer     660 33  318     F      East Lansing MI US    36:12.0   
15    Emily Roy             632 34  327     F      Lansing MI US         36:48.7   
16    Chelsey Fether        182 32  339     F        US                  37:28.9   
17    Jasmine VanDenBerghe  965 33  344     F      Holt MI US            37:48.4   
18    Caitlin O'Rourke      349 33  350     F      Lansing MI US         38:49.3   
19    Sara Reynolds         885 34  383     F      Ada MI US             40:52.9   
20    Courtney Phillips     627 31  391     F      Dewitt MI US          41:20.4   
21    Emily Hidlay          550 32  401     F      Howell MI US          41:54.5   
22    Courtney Guthrie      333 30  406     F      Grand Rapids MI US    42:00.3   
23    Amrita Ajay           959 30  407     F      East Lansing MI US    42:09.1   
24    Sarah Hook            260 31  415     F      Charlotte MI US       42:33.8   
25    Allisha Goddard       892 31  416     F      Lansing MI US         42:35.9   
26    Ashley Towner         572 31  421     F      Grand Rapids MI US    42:42.4   
27    Lindsay Dangl         569 33  422     F      Okemos MI US          42:42.7   
28    Tannu Arora           575 32  447     F      Okemos MI US          44:13.5   
29    Abbagail Lassiter     101 33  476     F      Lansing MI US         46:22.2   
30    Joanna Purkiss        235 34  477     F        US                  46:35.7   
31    Adrienne Monahan      829 34  490     F      Okemos MI US          47:20.6   
32    Jessie Hersey         541 33  491     F      Williamston MI US     47:21.7   
33    Casey Egbert          435 32  554     F      Holt MI US            51:47.2   
34    Richelle Ross         216 34  586     F      Dewitt MI US          54:10.3   
35    Staci Starck          186 31  592     F      Grand Ledge MI US     54:15.9   
36    Courtney Kosloski     662 32  593     F      Lansing MI US         54:16.8   
37    Crystal Howard        96  34  598     F      Dimondale MI US       54:30.8   
38    Danielle Curtin       680 33  607     F        US                  54:42.5   
39    Heather Sherman       683 33  613     F      Maple Rapids MI US    55:14.1   
40    Randi French          834 31  623     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    55:35.3   
41    Melinda Mack          136 34  646     F      Howell MI US          56:32.8   
42    Heather Losey         287 31  647     F      Holt MI US            56:34.4   
43    Stefanie Olney        271 32  651     F      Lansing MI US         56:49.1   
44    Katelyn Mullin        679 30  672     F      Holt MI US            57:40.6   
45    Trisha Turnwald       161 33  705     F      Chesaning MI US       59:47.3   
46    Crystal Thompson      800 31  724     F      Lansing MI US         1:00:42.9 
47    Kate Preston          767 34  729     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    1:00:54.5 
48    Rachel McDaniel       518 31  756     F      Fishers IN US         1:02:20.7 
49    Jacqueline Newsome    362 30  772     F      Mason MI US           1:03:58.0 
50    Sandra McCormick      205 31  800     F      Okemos MI US          1:05:51.8 
51    Brooke Kita           629 31  837     F      Charlotte MI US       1:11:58.9 
52    Colleen Douglas       725 32  841     F      LANSING MI US         1:12:20.9 
53    BETH WILLIAMS-DOUGLAS 172 31  844     F      Bath MI US            1:12:22.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Inga Carlson          124 39  24      F      Holt MI US         20:55.5   
2     Abby Blonshine        295 39  68      F      Mason MI US        24:54.9   
3     Kelly Shipman         458 35  80      F      San Antonio TX US  25:52.8   
4     Danielle Fenton       261 35  95      F      East Lansing MI US 26:18.3   
5     Ashley Russo          814 35  99      F      Howell MI US       26:32.1   
6     Stephanie Little      611 35  161     F      Kalamazoo MI US    28:56.8   
7     Racheal Januszka      188 36  176     F      Lansing MI US      29:57.3   
8     Candace Cadena        84  39  186     F      Boulder CO US      30:12.9   
9     Carrie Hart           888 39  239     F      Morrice MI US      32:38.8   
10    Cristina Spiller      232 39  258     F      Haslett MI US      33:24.2   
11    Anonymous Participant 258 38  260     F        US               33:28.1   
12    Kristen Brown         464 35  262     F      East Lansing MI US 33:41.0   
13    Mary Jacobsen         562 39  271     F      Holt MI US         34:20.7   
14    Karyn Newton          48  38  303     F      Okemos MI US       35:38.2   
15    Alissa Hoffman        269 36  304     F      Portland MI US     35:48.5   
16    Alicia Biddington     242 38  306     F      Lansing MI US      36:00.2   
17    Lipcy Joseph          267 38  307     F      East Lansing MI US 36:04.5   
18    Erin Wasinger         968 36  311     F      Lansing MI US      36:06.5   
19    Brandie Post          109 37  321     F      Dimondale MI US    36:23.1   
20    Chloe Silm            895 37  329     F      Bath MI US         36:56.4   
21    Carly Tran            779 37  354     F      Dewitt MI US       39:20.0   
22    Jennifer Knapp        25  38  381     F      Lansing MI US      40:45.5   
23    Megan McElwee         33  37  445     F      Lansing MI US      44:04.3   
24    Kimberly Watson       586 37  446     F      Marshall MI US     44:04.6   
25    Rebecca DeCess        241 38  448     F      Mason MI US        44:25.0   
26    Rachel Miller         776 37  449     F      Charlotte MI US    44:34.2   
27    Stacey Derhammer      664 35  464     F      Lansing MI US      45:52.8   
28    Susan Cox-Sandin      516 36  493     F      Fowlerville MI US  47:34.3   
29    Julia Crowley         786 35  576     F      Portland MI US     52:44.8   
30    Mandy Hall            875 39  578     F      Lansing MI US      52:53.0   
31    Andrea Jasman         243 37  579     F      Mason MI US        53:04.8   
32    Grace Brown           64  36  588     F      Okemos MI US       54:12.1   
33    Dana Worrall          869 38  692     F      Saint Johns MI US  59:08.1   
34    Jessi Scott           871 39  693     F      Onsted MI US       59:08.2   
35    Elizabeth Sabins      497 37  709     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:20.1 
36    Stephanie Miller      822 35  715     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:31.3 
37    Alesha Cole           315 37  742     F      Mason MI US        1:01:14.1 
38    Annette Gamez         307 39  747     F      East Lansing MI US 1:01:39.4 
39    Amanda Weigold        158 36  749     F      Holt MI US         1:01:39.8 
40    geetha vangala        116 36  768     F      Okemos MI US       1:03:29.4 
41    Cara Merrill          513 39  803     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:55.1 
42    Jeanna Mason          582 37  814     F      Lansing MI US      1:07:20.7 
43    Katy Kohlenberg       917 36  833     F      Troy MI US         1:11:54.7 
44    Nicole Wandell        919 36  834     F      Mason MI US        1:11:54.9 
45    Mary Beth Haley       909 36  838     F      Troy MI US         1:11:59.5 
46    ANGIE EVANS           947 36  840     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:18.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Theresa Wojnar        622 43  58      F      Charlotte MI US    24:06.9   
2     Renee Tilley          720 44  64      F      East Lansing MI US 24:46.6   
3     Gabriela Kopacewicz   819 43  151     F      HoltHolt MI US     28:28.5   
4     Cassie FLORY          652 42  179     F      Williamston MI US  30:04.6   
5     sarah schafer         348 42  187     F      Lansing MI US      30:15.2   
6     Debbie Peckham        412 40  200     F      Lansing MI US      30:47.9   
7     Rebecca Thelen        695 40  215     F      Lansing MI US      31:34.7   
8     Rachel Baldwin        297 44  217     F      Okemos MI US       31:37.7   
9     Dana Tatman-Lilly     169 42  229     F      Williamston MI US  32:22.2   
10    Nicole Osgood-Badgero 670 44  246     F      Portland MI US     32:58.0   
11    Sarah Holden          950 43  248     F      East Lansing MI US 33:04.9   
12    Mary Sifers           704 44  261     F      Lansing MI US      33:28.9   
13    Stephanie Smith       102 40  298     F      Lansing MI US      35:20.0   
14    Paula Shoup           40  41  308     F      Lansing MI US      36:06.0   
15    Trisha Bird           228 44  333     F      Haslett MI US      37:01.7   
16    Leah Breen            230 43  334     F      Haslett MI US      37:02.0   
17    Anu Shoj              268 40  335     F      Holt MI US         37:06.6   
18    Christina House       485 44  348     F      Perry MI US        38:32.9   
19    Lesley Dufner         504 44  357     F      Holt MI US         39:34.6   
20    Amy Chatterjee        642 44  360     F      Okemos MI US       39:37.0   
21    Jessica Bermejo       106 40  372     F      Okemos MI US       40:17.4   
22    Heather Rebone        391 40  375     F      Grand Rapids MI US 40:23.0   
23    Smita Manjasseril     265 44  393     F      Haslett MI US      41:27.1   
24    Margaret Helwig       913 40  395     F      Lansing MI US      41:27.9   
25    Christie Langeland    445 44  413     F        US               42:31.5   
26    Kimberly Bowen        354 41  428     F      Dewitt MI US       42:46.3   
27    Anika Pulliam         619 44  429     F      Lansing MI US      43:12.7   
28    Anersha Elmoore       130 41  430     F      East Lansing MI US 43:12.9   
29    Jennifer Parks        153 44  459     F      Dewitt MI US       45:30.3   
30    Lisa Streng           547 42  489     F      Haslett MI US      47:16.5   
31    Jynel Rodgers         104 43  500     F      Lansing MI US      48:23.4   
32    Tori Rodgers          479 43  504     F      DeWitt MI US       48:34.3   
33    Amber Pitts           816 40  507     F      Holt MI US         48:58.2   
34    Jessi Fike            398 40  537     F      Saint Johns MI US  50:51.5   
35    Kris Uehlein          368 42  548     F      Perry MI US        51:42.9   
36    Jennifer Goulding     262 44  566     F      Mason MI US        52:16.7   
37    Kirsten Grady         882 42  567     F      Holt MI US         52:19.2   
38    Libby McGaughey       865 41  581     F      Lansing MI US      53:17.7   
39    Sridevi Viswanath     721 42  584     F      Okemos MI US       53:32.8   
40    Heather Ladiski       665 42  591     F      Elsie MI US        54:15.2   
41    Raquel Gonzales       36  42  622     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:31.8   
42    Bobbijo Bennett       314 41  626     F      Mason MI US        55:40.4   
43    Lynn Felton           318 41  628     F      holt MI US         55:41.3   
44    Jessica Nixon         514 41  629     F      East Lansing MI US 55:46.1   
45    lizzie mendez         724 44  654     F      Lansing MI US      56:57.5   
46    Kelli James           762 42  680     F      Grand Rapids MI US 58:02.3   
47    Trisha Cross          765 40  681     F      Portland MI US     58:04.7   
48    Beth Brauer           827 41  682     F      Okemos MI US       58:19.3   
49    Sonya Hakim           222 43  710     F      Okemos MI US       1:00:22.1 
50    Carmen Diaz           511 43  730     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:55.3 
51    Kate Jones            840 40  755     F      Mulliken MI US     1:02:17.5 
52    Amy Baumer            907 43  782     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:21.8 
53    Anonymous Participant 857 43  794     F        US               1:05:12.6 
54    Mollie Keifer         407 43  810     F      Holt MI US         1:06:34.7 
55    Anonymous Participant 408 42  811     F        US               1:06:35.4 
56    Laura Craven          202 41  825     F      Okemos MI US       1:08:46.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rachel Telder         347 48  93      F      Lansing MI US      26:18.0   
2     Theresa Sharpe        577 46  109     F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:09.6   
3     Kirsten Fermaglich    897 48  124     F      East Lansing MI US 27:37.4   
4     Kristine Moore        810 47  126     F      East Lansing MI US 27:40.6   
5     Jackie Nakfoor        53  46  127     F      Dewitt MI US       27:41.2   
6     Federica Brandizzi    843 49  130     F      Okemos MI US       27:46.3   
7     Karen Kelley          18  45  168     F      Lansing MI US      29:27.4   
8     Laura Dubinskibrown   606 47  172     F      Charlotte MI US    29:35.9   
9     Ronda VanBuren        713 47  230     F      Williamston MI US  32:22.6   
10    Amy Bertsch           688 46  241     F      East Lansing MI US 32:46.5   
11    Sandi Cox             324 49  270     F      Stockbridge MI US  34:19.1   
12    Jora Fink             455 46  292     F      Williamston MI US  35:12.5   
13    Diane Nelson          630 46  305     F      Oxford MI US       35:59.0   
14    Joni Hinton           1   48  328     F      Lansing MI US      36:52.0   
15    Renee Hoyt            505 46  359     F      Holt MI US         39:36.3   
16    Tori Bazner           195 46  367     F      Lansing MI US      40:06.1   
17    TARA STUMP            91  48  412     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:26.5   
18    Denise Contreras      716 48  451     F      Okemos MI US       44:45.9   
19    Jeannette Tobin       176 47  462     F      Midland MI US      45:31.6   
20    Michelle Carroll      941 47  467     F      Lansing MI US      46:03.0   
21    Laura Knight          145 49  472     F      Haslett MI US      46:19.5   
22    Anonymous Participant 690 47  487     F        US               47:14.5   
23    Serena Cozik          338 47  497     F      Haslett MI US      48:14.4   
24    Stephanie Garber      750 46  498     F      Owosso MI US       48:15.7   
25    Mary Mills            57  49  505     F      Dewitt MI US       48:35.6   
26    Amy Zaagman           45  48  511     F      East Lansing MI US 49:26.1   
27    Marysue Lester        962 49  528     F      Lansing MI US      50:23.7   
28    Deb Derr              612 49  539     F      Mason MI US        51:10.3   
29    Santos Vertrees       310 46  561     F      Charlotte MI US    51:57.7   
30    Anne Feldpausch       19  48  562     F      Williamston MI US  52:01.7   
31    Brenda Watts          557 49  565     F      Portland MI US     52:16.4   
32    Tonia Erlenbeck       799 48  572     F      Lansing MI US      52:34.1   
33    Kelly Preston         72  46  575     F      Dewitt MI US       52:40.1   
34    Crissy Maike          373 45  577     F      Chesaning MI US    52:51.3   
35    Erin Debri            667 45  605     F      Dewitt MI US       54:41.5   
36    Melissa Del Rio       308 49  637     F      Dewitt MI US       56:09.3   
37    Michele Hicks         207 48  642     F      East Lansing MI US 56:22.4   
38    Joann Schofield       284 49  661     F      East Lansing MI US 57:09.2   
39    Sandie Wojcik         382 48  665     F      Grand Ledge MI US  57:32.5   
40    Ann Aughnay           951 48  667     F      Lansing MI US      57:34.5   
41    Cynthia Alford        904 46  676     F      Perry MI US        57:51.1   
42    Sharon Potter         434 45  688     F      Lansing MI US      58:46.8   
43    Rachel Strudevant     70  49  698     F      Dewitt MI US       59:29.6   
44    Nancy Dombroski       278 49  703     F      Lansing MI US      59:41.0   
45    Krista Meier          492 47  721     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:38.8 
46    Anita Collick         900 46  773     F      Flushing MI US     1:03:58.1 
47    Michelle Utrup        830 45  783     F      Dewitt MI US       1:04:21.9 
48    Kimberly Fiero        752 45  784     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:04:22.7 
49    Jennifer Smith        945 45  786     F      Okemos MI US       1:04:26.2 
50    Tammy Deppong         190 49  789     F      Okemos MI US       1:04:53.9 
51    Tamilyn Nixon         583 47  792     F      Grand Ledge MI US  1:05:11.8 
52    Cathy Fitzpatrick     524 49  797     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:27.8 
53    Debi Craft            76  49  821     F      Holt MI US         1:08:12.0 
54    Deena Bunce           555 49  826     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:09:26.1 
55    Tami Varricchio       741 49  842     F      Lansing MI US      1:12:20.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ruth Schultz          164 54  102     F      Okemos MI US        26:43.4   
2     Sandy Stewart         364 52  143     F      Lansing MI US       28:12.9   
3     Kelly Gmazel          628 50  155     F      Lake Odessa MI US   28:38.3   
4     Danielle Burstall     328 50  221     F      Livonia MI US       31:55.3   
5     Debi Cole             113 52  266     F      Lansing MI US       34:09.3   
6     Cynthia Maher         471 54  278     F      Dewitt MI US        34:44.8   
7     Karen Simon           119 50  289     F      Dewitt MI US        35:10.9   
8     LISA JENKINS          359 50  316     F      ST CHARLES MI US    36:11.1   
9     Andrea Schray         565 53  361     F      Grand Ledge MI US   39:49.2   
10    Christi Sovis         389 53  376     F      Williamston MI US   40:24.5   
11    Nicole Fitzpatrick    253 53  404     F      Grand Ledge MI US   41:58.7   
12    Stacy Adams           626 52  410     F      Portland MI US      42:24.9   
13    Elvia Trout           252 53  419     F      Holt MI US          42:41.9   
14    Joanne Dedman         603 54  434     F      Charlotte MI US     43:23.6   
15    Stephanie Johnson     953 53  461     F      Lansing MI US       45:31.5   
16    Heidi Johnson         332 51  470     F      Ionia MI US         46:14.5   
17    Ann Wallace           761 53  475     F      Grand Ledge MI US   46:21.3   
18    Carmen Conover        424 50  510     F      Lansing MI US       49:26.0   
19    Pam Grapentien        427 50  513     F      Portland MI US      49:27.2   
20    Christine Mason       803 52  531     F      Portland MI US      50:44.3   
21    Beth Sherman          967 50  533     F      Portland MI US      50:46.6   
22    Deborah Margolis      868 50  535     F      East Lansing MI US  50:48.3   
23    Jane Campbell         142 54  556     F      East Lansing MI US  51:49.0   
24    Kasey Fiebernitz      766 51  558     F      Bancroft MI US      51:52.9   
25    Tracy Lord Bishop     777 50  570     F      Dewitt MI US        52:27.8   
26    Anonymous Participant 139 52  600     F        US                54:36.2   
27    Renata Faust          215 53  603     F      Columbus IN US      54:39.9   
28    Kari Farhat           517 54  620     F      Williamston MI US   55:17.2   
29    Lisa Wade             960 50  664     F      Mason MI US         57:13.4   
30    Sue Domzalski         488 54  669     F      Holt MI US          57:39.0   
31    Ann Williams          281 54  700     F      Lansing MI US       59:36.6   
32    Lisa Coon             400 51  728     F      Lansing MI US       1:00:53.6 
33    Michele Seng          30  51  761     F      Toledo OH US        1:03:04.6 
34    Theresa Schmidt       288 50  764     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 1:03:18.1 
35    Irma Newsome          384 51  779     F      Adrian MI US        1:04:12.9 
36    Sandy West            204 54  799     F      Okemos MI US        1:05:50.3 
37    Christine Benefield   878 51  801     F      Lansing MI US       1:05:53.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lori Baker        738 57  103     F      East Lansing MI US 26:44.7   
2     Barabra Catton    83  56  121     F      Webberville MI US  27:29.0   
3     Kathleen Davis    610 58  154     F      Saint Johns MI US  28:38.0   
4     Jacqueline Little 339 57  160     F      Climax MI US       28:56.8   
5     Carol Carney      644 58  177     F      Jackson MI US      29:59.3   
6     Joni Maier        739 57  244     F      Gaines MI US       32:52.7   
7     Susan Blemaster   784 59  299     F      Portland MI US     35:25.7   
8     Terri Sutton      815 59  309     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:06.0   
9     Teresa French     110 59  322     F      Lansing MI US      36:23.8   
10    Beth Smith        746 55  326     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:42.3   
11    Karen Bennett     502 55  358     F      Okemos MI US       39:35.0   
12    Tammella Preston  419 55  388     F      Leslie MI US       41:19.7   
13    Sally Hamlin      370 57  392     F      Laingsburg MI US   41:25.2   
14    Sue Martin        639 55  409     F      Portland MI US     42:23.3   
15    Janet Bawol       559 59  452     F      Saint Helen MI US  44:49.0   
16    Mariann Frank     141 55  455     F      East Lansing MI US 45:11.7   
17    Mary Pat Funston  474 59  456     F      Essexville MI US   45:18.4   
18    Lori Fletcher     217 56  466     F      Grand Ledge MI US  46:02.5   
19    Connie Denbrock   319 55  479     F      Lansing MI US      46:41.7   
20    Suzanne Haefner   94  58  502     F      Okemos MI US       48:31.9   
21    DELEE DANKENBRING 366 55  523     F      Grand Ledge MI US  49:41.6   
22    Pam Strobel       166 55  525     F      Dimondale MI US    50:00.2   
23    Lori Hooker       320 56  538     F      Lansing MI US      51:10.0   
24    Tammy Fate        219 56  544     F      Williamston MI US  51:30.5   
25    Ginger Yang       194 55  546     F      East Lansing MI US 51:36.1   
26    Tammy Patterson   438 56  555     F      Holt MI US         51:48.4   
27    Sheila Pline      558 58  563     F      Portland MI US     52:13.9   
28    Letha Braman      685 55  564     F      Bath MI US         52:15.8   
29    Irene Weber       820 55  569     F      Haslett MI US      52:27.2   
30    Kim Fedewa        640 59  574     F      Portland MI US     52:39.2   
31    Lisa Fowler       211 57  604     F      Columbus IN US     54:41.3   
32    Michelle Smith    588 56  638     F      Holt MI US         56:10.3   
33    Liz Schaner       719 56  656     F      Lansing MI US      56:58.1   
34    Helen Letts       112 58  697     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 59:26.3   
35    Mary Jones        708 57  753     F      Utica MI US        1:02:03.7 
36    Diane Casto       290 57  763     F      Jackson MI US      1:03:15.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Bernice Wagner      712 64  131     F      Saint Johns MI US      27:46.7   
2     Kim Carnes          11  61  198     F      Haslett MI US          30:39.2   
3     Veronica Idzior     821 60  223     F      Pinconning MI US       32:09.7   
4     Judy Peterson       618 61  249     F      Haslett MI US          33:07.1   
5     Mary C Scott        701 62  252     F      Howell MI US           33:18.2   
6     Patricia Kuptz      322 61  263     F      charlotte MI US        33:46.1   
7     Lynn Bishop         93  61  286     F      HoltHolt MI US         35:05.4   
8     Katie Donnelly      89  62  324     F      Haslett MI US          36:40.0   
9     Dawn Akers          92  62  368     F      Lansing MI US          40:07.1   
10    Susan Weigold       375 61  382     F      Chesaning MI US        40:52.3   
11    Debra McClung       722 64  408     F      Grand Rapids MI US     42:21.9   
12    Beverly Towner      571 60  417     F      Clinton Township MI US 42:39.0   
13    Lori Rasche         806 63  425     F      Williamston MI US      42:44.3   
14    Marji Pearson       473 62  457     F      Lansing MI US          45:20.5   
15    Barbara Kolp        430 64  468     F      Grand Ledge MI US      46:03.9   
16    Julie Kagey         236 61  483     F        US                   46:59.7   
17    TAMARA HECTOR       771 61  496     F      Marquette MI US        48:03.0   
18    Deb Small           29  64  520     F      Lansing MI US          49:37.1   
19    Linda Maloney       788 63  529     F      Saint Johns MI US      50:26.0   
20    Hyang Cox           531 64  534     F      Grand Prairie TX US    50:46.6   
21    Bethany Mosshart    749 63  542     F      Troy MI US             51:27.6   
22    Sue Hittle          367 61  551     F      Perry MI US            51:43.9   
23    Paula Coleman Booms 466 61  552     F      Haslett MI US          51:44.2   
24    Janet Kennedy       468 62  553     F      Haslett MI US          51:45.5   
25    Jane Feeley         103 60  580     F      Lansing MI US          53:16.2   
26    Kees Beukema        669 62  583     F      Haslett MI US          53:28.5   
27    Diana Weber         379 64  644     F      Lansing MI US          56:31.9   
28    Charlene Fedewa     764 64  679     F      Portland MI US         58:01.3   
29    joan knapp          783 64  785     F      Williamston MI US      1:04:25.6 
30    Regina Ngobi-Dutt   476 60  805     F      Wallerfangen SL DE     1:05:56.7 
31    Cindy Tikkanen      792 63  827     F      Manton MI US           1:09:47.5 
32    Julie Denny         371 64  839     F      LANSING MI US          1:12:15.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 378 68  385     F        US               40:56.4   
2     CJ LUDWICK            132 66  396     F      Lansing MI US      41:30.1   
3     Barb Ryan             601 66  411     F      Belding MI US      42:25.3   
4     Frances Kaneene       6   65  427     F      East Lansing MI US 42:45.5   
5     Sherry Crow           589 69  492     F      Holt MI US         47:32.3   
6     Kathy Adair           731 66  515     F      Charlotte MI US    49:27.4   
7     Annie Ryan            682 69  559     F      Webberville MI US  51:54.4   
8     Carol Preston         874 67  643     F      Saint Johns MI US  56:29.6   
9     Susan Barman          448 69  650     F      East Lansing MI US 56:43.9   
10    nancy bradley         393 66  657     F      East Lansing MI US 56:58.7   
11    Penny Cox             528 67  734     F      Louisville KY US   1:00:59.9 
12    Karlin Cox            527 68  744     F      East Lansing MI US 1:01:20.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Judith Tuthill   410 72  280     F      Haslett MI US   34:53.6   
2     Joyce Dryer      638 74  373     F      Lansing MI US   40:19.2   
3     Chris Ferris     336 70  377     F      Lansing MI US   40:29.1   
4     Katharine Keitel 540 70  443     F      La Quinta CA US 44:02.6   
5     Pamela LaMarsh   545 73  550     F      Holt MI US      51:43.7   
6     Susan Lini       539 72  621     F      Windsor CO US   55:17.7   
7     Mary Flynn       440 74  696     F      Dewitt MI US    59:24.5   
8     Dee Peltier      282 72  699     F      Dimondale MI US 59:35.0   
9     Joan Moody       283 74  704     F      Lansing MI US   59:41.9   
10    Shirley Misiuk   200 70  824     F      Okemos MI US    1:08:44.8 


Female 75 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Helen Guisinger   107 77  282     F      Coldwater MI US    34:56.8   
2     Ruth Glover       22  75  571     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:30.7   
3     Lenore Coscarelli 401 81  684     F      East Lansing MI US 58:28.9   
4     Dolores Seng      31  79  760     F      Milford MI US      1:03:02.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.