Ele's Race 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 24, 2021 Lansing, MI 48951 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division        Team Name                                  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                               
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== =============== ========================================== 
1     884 Andrew Middleton           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:15:09 0:15:08 4:52  21  85.8       1        M Open                                                     
2     758 Nate Kimble                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:16:00 0:16:00 5:09  21  81.1       1        M 20-24                                                    
3     730 Joey Burelle               M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      0:16:24 0:16:23 5:16  25  79.2       1        M 25-29                                                    
4     711 Keith Erichsen             M      Farmington Hills  MI    US      0:16:34 0:16:33 5:20  18  78.4       1        M 17-19                                                    
5     704 Riley VanPelt              M      New Buffalo       MI    US      0:16:54 0:16:54 5:26  19  76.8       2        M 17-19                                                    
6     775 Nicolas DuFresne           M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:18:03 0:18:01 5:48  20  72.1       2        M 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
7     927 Joshua Guyer               M      Stratford         WI    US      0:18:27 0:18:26 5:56  15  72.9       1        M 14-16                                                    
8     907 Nick Rehagen               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:18:29 0:18:26 5:56  25  70.4       2        M 25-29                                                    
9     857 E. Lehnst                  M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:18:46 0:18:46 6:02  12  76.8       1        M 10-13                                                    
10    805 Stacey Foote               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:18:49 0:18:48 6:03  29  78.5       1        F Open                                                     
11    935 Brian Jones                M      Burton            MI    US      0:19:01 0:18:59 6:07  44  74.3       1        M Masters                                                  
12    832 Doug Frederick             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:19:16 0:19:15 6:12  36  69.3       1        M 35-39                                                    
13    790 Jacob Korrey               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:19:30 0:19:28 6:16  21  66.7       3        M 20-24                                                    
14    446 Cruz Martinez              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:04 0:20:01 6:27  53  75.4       1        M Grand Masters MSU Federal Credit Union                   
15    420 Rhett Kalat                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:05 0:20:02 6:27  29  64.9       3        M 25-29                                                    
16    479 Christine Vincent          F      Jackson           MI    US      0:20:07 0:20:05 6:28  52  84.1       1        F Masters                                                  
17    200 Matt McComb                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:20:16 0:20:14 6:31  33  64.9       1        M 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
18    573 Mark Parker                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:23 0:20:18 6:32  50  72.7       1        M 50-54                                                    
19    488 Alex Brandt                M      Morrice           MI    US      0:20:22 0:20:19 6:32  17  64.4       3        M 17-19                                                    
20    655 Richard Kettel             M      Brighton          MI    US      0:20:30 0:20:25 6:34  50  72.2       2        M 50-54                                                    
21    763 Abdikani Omar              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:28 0:20:26 6:35  18  63.5       4        M 17-19                                                    
22    872 Alissa Folger              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:20:33 0:20:30 6:36  30  72.0       1        F 30-34                                                    
23    619 Rhonda Dick                F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:20:35 0:20:33 6:37  50  80.4       1        F Grand Masters                                            
24    513 Jaime Hartges              M      Mason             MI    US      0:20:38 0:20:33 6:37  54  74.0       3        M 50-54                                                    
25    202 Zachary Nachazel           M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:38 0:20:35 6:38  27  63.1       4        M 25-29                                                    
26    776 Stephen Knight             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:37 0:20:35 6:38  56  75.1       1        M 55-59                                                    
27    826 Gregory Whittaker          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:39 0:20:36 6:38  47  70.0       1        M 45-49                                                    
28    861 Gage VanOrder              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:20:42 0:20:39 6:39  16  64.2       2        M 14-16                                                    
29    796 Blake McLendon             M      Williamston       MI    US      0:20:42 0:20:40 6:39  33  63.5       2        M 30-34                                                    
30    793 Justin Hartges             M      Mason             MI    US      0:20:42 0:20:41 6:39  21  62.8       4        M 20-24                                                    
31    81  Brendon Thiede             M      Holt              MI    US      0:20:50 0:20:43 6:40  38  65.2       2        M 35-39         Vertafore                                  
32    648 Daniel Homer               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:20:54 0:20:49 6:42  48  69.8       2        M 45-49         Walking for Way                            
33    618 David Soltow               M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:20:52 0:20:49 6:42  54  73.1       4        M 50-54                                                    
34    921 Dylan Sanford              M      Springport        MI    US      0:20:52 0:20:49 6:42  13  67.3       2        M 10-13                                                    
35    241 Kurtis Davis               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:21:09 0:21:03 6:47  27  61.7       5        M 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
36    204 Anthony Coble              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:21:11 0:21:06 6:47  47  68.3       3        M 45-49         Jackson in Action                          
37    572 Katie Simcock              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:21:20 0:21:16 6:51  31  69.4       2        F 30-34                                                    
38    590 Richard Hellinga           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:21:24 0:21:20 6:52  45  66.6       4        M 45-49                                                    
39    924 Ron Alleman                M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:21:29 0:21:26 6:54  57  72.7       2        M 55-59                                                    
40    864 Tom Lindsey                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:21:33 0:21:29 6:55  41  64.2       1        M 40-44                                                    
41    410 Matea Diekema              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:21:41 0:21:32 6:56  14  73.3       1        F 14-16         Team Alexander                             
42    408 Creaghan Diekema           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:21:41 0:21:33 6:56  18  60.2       5        M 17-19         Team Alexander                             
43    370 Jon Becker                 M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:21:39 0:21:37 6:57  42  64.3       2        M 40-44                                                    
44    333 Mike Shorna                M      Holt              MI    US      0:21:45 0:21:41 6:59  53  69.6       5        M 50-54                                                    
45    230 Kara Eastman               F      Holt              MI    US      0:21:45 0:21:43 6:59  28  68.0       1        F 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
46    753 Kyle Denny                 M      Haslett           MI    US      0:21:54 0:21:48 7:01  25  59.6       6        M 25-29                                                    
47    700 Chris Conn                 M      Lansing           MI    US      0:21:58 0:21:54 7:03  38  61.7       3        M 35-39                                                    
48    669 Jenna Sawdy                F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:22:03 0:21:56 7:04  31  67.3       3        F 30-34                                                    
49    929 Kelsey Grost               F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:22:14 0:22:06 7:07  17  67.9       1        F 17-19                                                    
50    529 Bill Peattie               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:22:14 0:22:07 7:07  53  68.3       6        M 50-54                                                    
51    76  BJ Rycus                   M      Okemos            MI    US      0:22:19 0:22:14 7:09  48  65.4       5        M 45-49         Steel Wings                                
52    932 Audrey Lovett              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:22:42 0:22:18 7:11  30  66.2       4        F 30-34                                                    
53    272 Joshua Shomsky             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:22:27 0:22:22 7:12  26  58.0       7        M 25-29                                                    
54    447 Michael Struzinski         M      Potterville       MI    US      0:22:28 0:22:25 7:13  40  61.2       3        M 40-44         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
55    858 Shane Lehnst               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:22:33 0:22:29 7:14  39  60.6       4        M 35-39                                                    
56    856 L. Lehnst                  F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:22:33 0:22:29 7:14  10  77.3       1        F 10-13                                                    
57    808 John Joss                  M      Mason             MI    US      0:22:57 0:22:51 7:21  61  70.5       1        M 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
58    931 Alan Haller                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:23:05 0:22:59 7:24  45  61.9       6        M 45-49                                                    
59    769 Nicole McCollum            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:23:02 0:23:00 7:24  37  65.1       1        F 35-39                                                    
60    904 Jim Carter                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:23:04 0:23:01 7:25  68  74.3       1        M 65-69                                                    
61    456 Jeffrey Struck             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:23:13 0:23:03 7:25  36  57.8       5        M 35-39                                                    
62    963 Aaron Spiller              M      Haslett           MI    US      0:23:27 0:23:17 7:30  38  58.1       6        M 35-39                                                    
63    88  Michael Keck               M      Okemos            MI    US      0:23:36 0:23:26 7:33  46  61.1       7        M 45-49                                                    
64    321 HALLIE GREENFELDER         F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:23:34 0:23:27 7:33  26  63.0       2        F 25-29                                                    
65    701 Michael Shunn              M      Mason             MI    US      0:23:29 0:23:29 7:34  37  57.1       7        M 35-39                                                    
66    738 Mark Cryderman             M      Milford           MI    US      0:23:36 0:23:32 7:34  70  74.2       1        M 70-74                                                    
67    910 Richard Hayhoe             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:23:49 0:23:36 7:36  64  70.0       2        M 60-64                                                    
68    909 Mark Bush                  M      Okemos            MI    US      0:23:44 0:23:37 7:36  57  66.0       3        M 55-59                                                    
69    670 Andrew Brisbo              M      Mason             MI    US      0:23:48 0:23:42 7:38  35  56.0       8        M 35-39                                                    
70    825 Sarah Padilla              F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:23:49 0:23:44 7:38  14  66.5       2        F 14-16                                                    
71    737 Ruth Schultz               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:01 0:23:48 7:40  51  70.2       1        F 50-54                                                    
72    867 Tyler Moore                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:23:57 0:23:54 7:42  25  54.3       8        M 25-29                                                    
73    127 Chelsea Thiede             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:24:07 0:23:56 7:42  27  61.7       3        F 25-29         Vertafore                                  
74    755 H. Kirby Albright          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:24:09 0:23:59 7:43  61  67.1       3        M 60-64                                                    
75    699 Jen Johnson                F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:24:07 0:24:00 7:43  34  61.8       5        F 30-34                                                    
76    764 Said Jama                  M      Lansing           MI    US      0:24:05 0:24:03 7:44  20  54.0       5        M 20-24                                                    
77    328 Jordan Schultz             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:12 0:24:03 7:44  20  54.0       6        M 20-24                                                    
78    438 John Wood                  M      Holt              MI    US      0:24:26 0:24:06 7:45  41  57.3       4        M 40-44         Dewpoint                                   
79    243 Phil "Puma" Mata           M      Mt Pleasant       MI    US      0:24:17 0:24:10 7:47  45  58.8       8        M 45-49                                                    
80    485 Radka Todorova             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:23 0:24:10 7:47  50  68.3       2        F 50-54                                                    
81    120 Don Owens                  M      Naples            FL    US      0:24:22 0:24:17 7:49  72  73.8       2        M 70-74                                                    
82    698 George Archibald           M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:24:37 0:24:23 7:51  35  54.4       9        M 35-39         Char Char                                  
83    445 Emily Cox                  F      Erie              PA    US      0:25:31 0:24:26 7:52  31  60.4       6        F 30-34         Team Cox                                   
84    329 Westley Hoffman            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:39 0:24:31 7:53  20  53.0       7        M 20-24                                                    
85    847 Matthew Laeder             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:41 0:24:33 7:54  30  53.0       3        M 30-34                                                    
86    388 Debbie Bellant             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:24:59 0:24:40 7:56  52  68.4       3        F 50-54                                                    
87    8   Robert Jordon              M      Belmont           MI    US      0:24:54 0:24:44 7:58  47  58.3       9        M 45-49         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
88    849 Jim Windsand               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:24:52 0:24:46 7:58  66  67.8       2        M 65-69                                                    
89    641 Kyle Muchez                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:02 0:24:47 7:59  23  52.4       8        M 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
90    475 Adam Thompson              M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:25:04 0:24:49 7:59  19  52.3       6        M 17-19                                                    
91    547 Dan Telhelm                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:55 0:24:50 8:00  75  75.5       1        M 75-99                                                    
92    604 Angela Dardas              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:58 0:24:51 8:00  54  69.5       4        F 50-54                                                    
93    760 Raymond Corey              M      Chicago           IL    US      0:26:30 0:24:51 8:00  31  52.5       4        M 30-34         Team Mark                                  
94    937 Sarah Thelen               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:24:58 0:24:51 8:00  28  59.4       4        F 25-29                                                    
95    780 Dan Layman                 M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:03 0:24:52 8:00  49  58.8       10       M 45-49                                                    
96    873 Tracy Struble              M      Holt              MI    US      0:25:01 0:24:54 8:01  49  58.8       11       M 45-49                                                    
97    396 Kendra Culham              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:25:05 0:24:54 8:01  28  59.3       5        F 25-29                                                    
98    383 Rachel Doyle               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:09 0:24:54 8:01  34  59.6       7        F 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
99    693 Jolene Archibald           F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:25:16 0:25:02 8:03  32  59.1       8        F 30-34         Char Char                                  
100   605 Tim Dardas                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:25:12 0:25:05 8:04  43  55.8       5        M 40-44                                                    
101   145 Meghan Ulrich              F      Milan             MI    US      0:28:41 0:25:07 8:05  21  58.8       1        F 20-24                                                    
102   27  Terry Kensrud              M      Oakley            MI    US      0:25:23 0:25:14 8:07  66  66.6       3        M 65-69                                                    
103   877 Deborah Feltz              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:25:29 0:25:19 8:09  63  76.0       1        F 60-64                                                    
104   897 Echo Hansen                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:29 0:25:21 8:10  42  60.6       1        F 40-44                                                    
105   486 George Londy               M      Howell            MI    US      0:25:34 0:25:26 8:11  66  66.1       4        M 65-69                                                    
106   679 Austin Smith               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:25:39 0:25:30 8:12  25  50.9       9        M 25-29                                                    
107   205 Daniel Lake                M      Mason             MI    US      0:25:36 0:25:32 8:13  39  53.3       10       M 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
108   772 Raechel Coombs             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:47 0:25:32 8:13  38  58.8       2        F 35-39                                                    
109   549 Austin Drouare             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:42 0:25:33 8:13  29  50.9       10       M 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
110   433 Jennifer Orlando           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:51 0:25:34 8:14  27  57.8       6        F 25-29                                                    
111   440 Jessica Elliott            F      Reese             MI    US      0:25:56 0:25:41 8:16  25  57.5       7        F 25-29                                                    
112   346 Laura Dyras                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:52 0:25:43 8:17  31  57.4       9        F 30-34                                                    
113   390 John Pincura V             M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:25:58 0:25:43 8:17  25  50.5       11       M 25-29                                                    
114   528 L. Pohl                    F      Westphalia        MI    US      0:25:56 0:25:45 8:17  12  64.0       2        F 10-13         Amazing Grace                              
115   47  Chris Case                 M      Holt              MI    US      0:26:03 0:25:52 8:20  39  52.6       11       M 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
116   717 Wendy Hamilton             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:26:57 0:25:55 8:21  37  57.7       3        F 35-39                                                    
117   207 Joe Martin                 M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:03 0:26:01 8:22  34  50.7       5        M 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
118   546 Patty Degnan               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:26:13 0:26:04 8:23  66  76.7       1        F 65-69                                                    
119   676 Erin Schor                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:26:24 0:26:09 8:25  38  57.4       4        F 35-39                                                    
120   757 Marvin Helmker             M      Holt              MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:14 8:27  57  59.4       4        M 55-59                                                    
121   930 A. Schafer                 F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:21 8:29  7   73.2       1        F 1- 9                                                     
122   933 B. Haller                  M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:26:28 0:26:22 8:29  11  56.6       3        M 10-13                                                    
123   667 Susan Pifer                F      hastings          MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:25 8:30  55  66.1       1        F 55-59                                                    
124   254 Adam Schwab                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:26:56 0:26:28 8:31  35  50.1       12       M 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
125   429 Jim Aubuchon               M      Holt              MI    US      0:26:44 0:26:31 8:32  55  57.8       5        M 55-59         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
126   627 Tim Niyonsenga             M      Brighton          MI    US      0:27:24 0:26:32 8:32  32  49.3       6        M 30-34                                                    
127   185 Toni Carr                  F      Lansing           MI    US      0:26:45 0:26:32 8:32  35  56.0       5        F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
128   841 Amy Van Tighem             F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:26:49 0:26:37 8:34  40  57.0       2        F 40-44         D's Team                                   
129   656 Erin Beaudette             F      Missoula          MT    US      0:27:36 0:26:37 8:34  36  56.0       6        F 35-39                                                    
130   477 Grace Heckenlively         F      Hillsdale         MI    US      0:27:13 0:26:44 8:36  14  59.0       3        F 14-16                                                    
131   87  Jodie Fowler               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:26:56 0:26:45 8:37  38  56.1       7        F 35-39         Papa's Posse                               
132   506 Robert Seng                M      Webberville       MI    US      0:27:10 0:26:46 8:37  46  53.5       12       M 45-49                                                    
133   105 Linda McDonald             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:26:54 0:26:46 8:37  51  62.4       5        F 50-54                                                    
134   920 Jenny Sanford              F      Springport        MI    US      0:27:17 0:26:47 8:37  36  55.6       8        F 35-39                                                    
135   571 Jean Bolley                F      Bath              MI    US      0:26:56 0:26:47 8:37  64  72.7       2        F 60-64                                                    
136   296 Troy Avery                 M      Jackson           MI    US      0:27:39 0:26:47 8:37  32  48.8       7        M 30-34                                                    
137   332 DAVID ANDREWS              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:49 8:38  56  57.6       6        M 55-59                                                    
138   794 Eric Lautzenheiser         M      Mason             MI    US      0:27:00 0:26:51 8:39  34  49.2       8        M 30-34                                                    
139   545 Bill Keller                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:01 0:26:54 8:39  75  69.7       2        M 75-99                                                    
140   722 Brandon Brissette          M      Olivet            MI    US      0:27:08 0:26:55 8:40  34  49.0       9        M 30-34         Amazing Grace                              
141   147 Susan Rosser               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:07 0:26:57 8:40  57  66.4       2        F 55-59         Team Cox                                   
142   139 Jeannie VanOstran          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:07 0:26:58 8:41  69  77.2       2        F 65-69         Amazing Grace                              
143   132 Susan Blemaster            F      Portland          MI    US      0:27:10 0:26:59 8:41  56  65.5       3        F 55-59         Amazing Grace                              
144   791 Jeffrey Rosenthal          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:28 0:27:06 8:43  55  56.6       7        M 55-59                                                    
145   792 Rachel Rosenthal           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:28 0:27:07 8:44  20  54.5       2        F 20-24                                                    
146   613 Lisa Miller                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:45 0:27:09 8:44  37  55.1       9        F 35-39                                                    
147   212 Austyn Platte              M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:27:58 0:27:10 8:45  19  47.8       7        M 17-19         Jackson in Action                          
148   958 Veronica Jackson           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:26 0:27:13 8:46  57  65.7       4        F 55-59                                                    
149   552 Kelly Lathrop              F      Fort Collins      CO    US      0:27:23 0:27:15 8:46  46  58.2       1        F 45-49                                                    
150   745 Jack Wein                  M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:24 0:27:17 8:47  61  59.0       4        M 60-64                                                    
151   501 David Shier                M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:27:37 0:27:19 8:48  32  47.9       10       M 30-34                                                    
152   781 Kristine Moore             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:31 0:27:20 8:48  44  57.0       3        F 40-44                                                    
153   348 Thomas Ferris              M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:27:46 0:27:20 8:48  67  62.0       5        M 65-69                                                    
154   293 Zihao Zhang                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:39 0:27:21 8:48  35  48.5       13       M 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
155   168 Emily Hidlay               F      Howell            MI    US      0:27:41 0:27:27 8:50  29  53.8       8        F 25-29                                                    
156   307 Perry Fiero                M      Haslett           MI    US      0:27:50 0:27:27 8:50  18  47.3       8        M 17-19         Amazing Grace                              
157   157 David Brown                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:53 0:27:30 8:51  38  49.2       14       M 35-39         Brown                                      
158   691 Jodie Danek                F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:28:02 0:27:31 8:51  30  53.7       10       F 30-34         Char Char                                  
159   692 Rose Lary                  F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:28:03 0:27:32 8:52  61  68.2       3        F 60-64         Char Char                                  
160   146 Steven Dickinson           M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:45 0:27:35 8:53  50  53.5       7        M 50-54         Team Cox                                   
161   876 Nathan Lenneman            M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:28:01 0:27:43 8:55  36  48.1       15       M 35-39                                                    
162   214 Laura McKee                F      Holt              MI    US      0:28:32 0:27:43 8:55  19  53.3       2        F 17-19         Jackson in Action                          
163   536 Bernice Wagner             F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:27:55 0:27:44 8:56  61  67.7       4        F 60-64                                                    
164   417 Demetrius Lemanski         M      Owosso            MI    US      0:31:33 0:27:48 8:57  48  52.3       13       M 45-49                                                    
165   244 Matthew Miller             M      Caledonia         MI    US      0:28:43 0:27:51 8:58  32  47.0       11       M 30-34                                                    
166   457 Dennis Helwig              M      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:28:10 0:27:52 8:58  58  56.4       8        M 55-59         Jackson in Action                          
167   186 Joe Sovis                  M      Williamston       MI    US      0:28:07 0:27:55 8:59  50  52.8       8        M 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
168   192 Jeff Meier                 M      Haslett           MI    US      0:28:11 0:27:56 8:59  54  54.5       9        M 50-54                                                    
169   334 Troy Boyd                  M      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:20 0:27:56 8:59  22  46.5       9        M 20-24                                                    
170   428 Tom Boyd                   M      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:20 0:27:57 9:00  53  54.0       10       M 50-54                                                    
171   850 Andre Cunningham           M      Lansing           MI    US      0:28:19 0:27:59 9:00  73  64.9       3        M 70-74                                                    
172   345 Blythe White               F      Holt              MI    US      0:28:22 0:28:02 9:01  34  52.9       11       F 30-34                                                    
173   93  Nikhil Arora               M      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:30 0:28:02 9:01  37  47.9       16       M 35-39         Vertafore                                  
174   413 Jacob Clark                M      Minneapolis       MN    US      0:29:46 0:28:03 9:02  26  46.3       12       M 25-29         Team Mark                                  
175   532 Charles Smith              M      Atlanta           GA    US      0:28:34 0:28:14 9:05  48  51.5       14       M 45-49                                                    
176   934 Carol Carney               F      Jackson           MI    US      0:28:23 0:28:14 9:05  55  61.9       5        F 55-59                                                    
177   263 Brooke Artibee             F      HoltHolt          MI    US      0:28:31 0:28:15 9:06  38  53.2       10       F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
178   319 Carly Tran                 F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:28:31 0:28:15 9:06  34  52.5       12       F 30-34                                                    
179   323 Laura DubinskiBrown        F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:28:28 0:28:16 9:06  44  55.1       4        F 40-44                                                    
180   184 Tony Crego                 M      Pleasant Lake     MI    US      0:28:50 0:28:23 9:08  49  51.6       15       M 45-49         Kickin' Asphalt                            
181   493 Mark Blakely               M      Mason             MI    US      0:28:42 0:28:25 9:09  28  45.7       13       M 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
182   597 Nikole Greathouse          F      Mason             MI    US      0:28:45 0:28:27 9:09  37  52.6       11       F 35-39                                                    
183   482 Jack Carlton               M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:28:40 0:28:32 9:11  74  64.7       4        M 70-74                                                    
184   860 Tonya VanOrder             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:34 9:12  44  54.6       5        F 40-44                                                    
185   789 John Haley                 M      Shepherd          MI    US      0:28:51 0:28:35 9:12  70  61.1       5        M 70-74                                                    
186   878 Troy Braman                M      Bath              MI    US      0:28:59 0:28:36 9:12  54  53.2       11       M 50-54                                                    
187   387 Alex Newman                M      Portland          MI    US      0:28:54 0:28:38 9:13  24  45.3       10       M 20-24         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
188   746 Robert Deighton            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:29:02 0:28:41 9:14  21  45.3       11       M 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
189   773 Scott Pocan                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:43 9:15  33  45.7       12       M 30-34                                                    
190   615 Sydney Hyde                F      Bay City          MI    US      0:29:10 0:28:46 9:16  22  51.3       3        F 20-24                                                    
191   880 Julie Lenzinger            F      Richland          MI    US      0:29:03 0:28:50 9:17  46  55.0       2        F 45-49                                                    
192   779 Jackie McFarlane           F      Perrinton         MI    US      0:29:14 0:28:51 9:17  54  59.8       6        F 50-54                                                    
193   283 Sam Nakfoor                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:15 0:29:01 9:20  44  48.6       6        M 40-44         D's Team                                   
194   136 Kristen Ritter             F      Perry             MI    US      0:30:14 0:29:08 9:23  33  50.8       13       F 30-34         Team Cox                                   
195   510 Kristy Schwalm             F      Mason             MI    US      0:29:35 0:29:09 9:23  31  50.7       14       F 30-34                                                    
196   46  Heather Case               F      Holt              MI    US      0:29:24 0:29:09 9:23  39  51.7       12       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
197   150 Richard Snodgrass          M      Holt              MI    US      0:29:37 0:29:12 9:24  55  52.5       9        M 55-59                                                    
198   149 Jane Snodgrass             F      Holt              MI    US      0:29:37 0:29:12 9:24  56  60.6       6        F 55-59                                                    
199   158 Tara Brown                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:35 0:29:12 9:24  27  50.6       9        F 25-29         Brown                                      
200   579 Terry Johnson              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:42 0:29:13 9:24  50  50.5       12       M 50-54         Team Coverys                               
201   742 Beth Smith                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:29:34 0:29:14 9:25  52  57.8       7        F 50-54                                                    
202   225 Drew Potter                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:29:34 0:29:15 9:25  29  44.4       14       M 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
203   316 Stephen Karlzen            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:30:48 0:29:20 9:26  53  51.5       13       M 50-54         Jackson in Action                          
204   811 A. Young                   M      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:26 0:29:38 9:32  11  50.3       4        M 10-13         Team Mark                                  
205   551 Kelly Koerner              F      Laingsburg        MI    US      0:30:05 0:29:42 9:34  45  52.9       3        F 45-49                                                    
206   322 KYLE Byron                 M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:31:19 0:29:42 9:34  27  43.7       15       M 25-29                                                    
207   748 Ethan Christensen          M      Holt              MI    US      0:30:06 0:29:49 9:36  15  45.1       3        M 14-16         Jackson in Action                          
208   466 Tim Raymundo               M      Okemos            MI    US      0:30:34 0:29:50 9:36  34  44.2       13       M 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
209   953 Katie Johnson              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:30 0:29:52 9:37  27  49.4       10       F 25-29                                                    
210   376 Scot Simonson              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:04 0:29:53 9:37  33  43.9       14       M 30-34         Dewpoint                                   
211   681 Adam Mead                  M      Holt              MI    US      0:30:08 0:29:55 9:38  36  44.6       17       M 35-39                                                    
212   625 Steve Mead                 M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:30:09 0:29:56 9:38  63  54.7       5        M 60-64                                                    
213   875 Natalie Giocondo           F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:30:18 0:30:03 9:40  37  49.8       13       F 35-39                                                    
214   874 Gary Bender                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:30:18 0:30:03 9:40  62  54.0       6        M 60-64                                                    
215   372 Josie Funston              F      Bay City          MI    US      0:31:47 0:30:07 9:42  15  51.5       4        F 14-16         Team Mark                                  
216   31  Michael Barbour            M      Webberville       MI    US      0:30:43 0:30:09 9:42  37  44.5       18       M 35-39         Walking for Way                            
217   74  Erin Campeau               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:30:52 0:30:19 9:45  31  48.7       15       F 30-34                                                    
218   882 Suzanne Bailey             F      Williamstonw      MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:23 9:47  65  64.9       3        F 65-69                                                    
219   474 Johnathon Thompson         M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:30:41 0:30:25 9:47  23  42.7       12       M 20-24                                                    
220   820 Amanda Bernes              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:18 0:30:27 9:48  30  48.5       16       F 30-34                                                    
221   575 Andrew Shauver             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:44 0:30:28 9:48  33  43.1       15       M 30-34         Look Twice Think Bike                      
222   468 Asad Mehboob               M      Portland          MI    US      0:30:41 0:30:28 9:48  36  43.8       19       M 35-39         Amazing Grace                              
223   182 Kelsie Fifield             F      Leslie            MI    US      0:30:58 0:30:31 9:49  25  48.4       11       F 25-29         Kickin' Asphalt                            
224   134 Kara Spenski               F      Portland          MI    US      0:30:43 0:30:32 9:50  31  48.4       17       F 30-34         Amazing Grace                              
225   538 Scott Wriggelsworth        M      Holt              MI    US      0:30:51 0:30:34 9:50  46  46.8       16       M 45-49                                                    
226   539 Melissa Wriggelsworth      F      Holt              MI    US      0:30:51 0:30:35 9:51  47  52.3       4        F 45-49                                                    
227   465 Jean Zwier                 F      Okemos            MI    US      0:30:57 0:30:37 9:51  56  57.8       7        F 55-59                                                    
228   193 Blaine Cressman            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:54 0:30:40 9:52  54  49.6       14       M 50-54                                                    
229   543 Kylie Meade                F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:31:03 0:30:46 9:54  13  52.4       3        F 10-13         Cam's Crew                                 
230   614 Taylor Grocholski          F      Bay City          MI    US      0:31:12 0:30:49 9:55  23  47.9       4        F 20-24                                                    
231   908 Stan Curtiss               M      Mt. Pleasant      MI    US      0:31:06 0:30:50 9:55  80  67.2       3        M 75-99                                                    
232   148 Jean Ruestman              F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:31:15 0:30:52 9:56  51  54.1       8        F 50-54                                                    
233   169 JOSEPH TOTH                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:31:12 0:30:54 9:57  79  65.6       4        M 75-99                                                    
234   668 Emily Cowles               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:07 0:31:00 9:59  16  49.2       5        F 14-16         Friends and Family                         
235   285 Brennan Nakfoor            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:19 0:31:05 10:00 19  41.8       9        M 17-19         D's Team                                   
236   392 Laura Peek                 F      WILLIAMSTON       MI    US      0:31:33 0:31:07 10:01 33  47.6       18       F 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
237   338 Heidi Hitz                 F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:31:34 0:31:07 10:01 40  48.7       6        F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
238   5   Nicole Badgero             F      Portland          MI    US      0:31:33 0:31:09 10:02 41  49.0       7        F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
239   799 Amy Firtl                  F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:31:39 0:31:09 10:02 33  47.5       19       F 30-34                                                    
240   798 Patrick Firtl              M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:31:39 0:31:09 10:02 33  42.2       16       M 30-34                                                    
241   315 Cindy Maher                F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:32:50 0:31:10 10:02 51  53.6       9        F 50-54         Team Mark                                  
242   626 A. Richburg                F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:31:51 0:31:12 10:03 9   57.5       2        F 1- 9          Friends and Family                         
243   121 Sandra Schneider           F      Haslett           MI    US      0:31:42 0:31:17 10:04 59  58.6       8        F 55-59         Vertafore                                  
244   591 Katie Judson               F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:31:45 0:31:18 10:04 27  47.2       12       F 25-29                                                    
245   555 Alison Judson              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:18 10:04 26  47.2       13       F 25-29                                                    
246   574 Patti Judson               F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:31:45 0:31:19 10:05 56  56.5       9        F 55-59                                                    
247   356 Debi Cole                  F      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:46 0:31:31 10:09 49  51.9       5        F 45-49         Papa's Posse                               
248   180 Sandi Cox                  F      Stockbridge       MI    US      0:32:06 0:31:39 10:11 46  50.1       6        F 45-49         Kickin' Asphalt                            
249   113 Katie Donnelly             F      HASLETT           MI    US      0:32:13 0:31:44 10:13 59  57.7       10       F 55-59                                                    
250   720 Melanie Corey              F      Chicago           IL    US      0:33:24 0:31:44 10:13 25  46.5       14       F 25-29         Team Mark                                  
251   261 Erin Pierce                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:22 0:31:52 10:15 30  46.3       20       F 30-34                                                    
252   167 Dan Hidlay                 M      Howell            MI    US      0:32:10 0:31:57 10:17 32  40.9       17       M 30-34                                                    
253   915 Kristy Cross               F      Holt              MI    US      0:32:23 0:31:57 10:17 44  48.8       8        F 40-44                                                    
254   916 Brent Cross                M      Holt              MI    US      0:32:23 0:31:57 10:17 39  42.6       20       M 35-39                                                    
255   871 Steven Gehringer           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:32:25 0:31:57 10:17 35  41.5       21       M 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
256   923 Michael Schneider          M      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:24 0:31:59 10:18 63  51.2       7        M 60-64                                                    
257   707 Gary Koelsch               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:21 0:32:01 10:18 75  58.6       5        M 75-99                                                    
258   232 Racheal Januszka           F      LansingMI         MI    US      0:32:33 0:32:01 10:18 33  46.2       21       F 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
259   467 Debbie Peckham             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:21 0:32:02 10:19 37  46.7       14       F 35-39                                                    
260   143 Nathan Hall                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:19 0:32:06 10:20 38  42.1       22       M 35-39         Amazing Grace                              
261   90  William Rogers-Snodgrass   M      Mason             MI    US      0:32:55 0:32:09 10:21 29  40.4       16       M 25-29         Vertafore                                  
262   502 Matthew Putnam             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:33:47 0:32:10 10:21 39  42.3       23       M 35-39         Loving Levi                                
263   505 G. Putnam                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:33:47 0:32:11 10:22 7   56.8       1        M 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
264   492 Tom Hensley                M      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:44 0:32:12 10:22 48  45.1       17       M 45-49                                                    
265   735 Kenneth Zisholz            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:33:30 0:32:13 10:22 49  45.4       18       M 45-49         Miotech Team                               
266   106 Olufemi Olowolafe          M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:52 0:32:18 10:24 36  41.3       24       M 35-39         Vertafore                                  
267   91  Dan Kolakowski             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:49 0:32:21 10:25 29  40.2       17       M 25-29         Vertafore                                  
268   30  Teresa French              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:54 0:32:22 10:25 56  54.6       11       F 55-59         Walking for Way                            
269   211 Lucia Weise                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:33:01 0:32:42 10:32 37  45.8       15       F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
270   631 Jim Cook                   M      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:33:06 0:32:47 10:33 67  51.7       6        M 65-69                                                    
271   183 Robyn Hardesty             F      Munith            MI    US      0:33:22 0:32:53 10:35 37  45.5       16       F 35-39         Kickin' Asphalt                            
272   936 Brenda Rathbun             F      Haslett           MI    US      0:33:28 0:32:53 10:35 53  52.0       10       F 50-54                                                    
273   248 Thomas Hopp                M      Mason             MI    US      0:33:09 0:32:54 10:35 41  41.9       7        M 40-44                                                    
274   629 John O'Neill               M      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:33:31 0:32:55 10:36 40  41.7       8        M 40-44                                                    
275   289 Kipp Carpenter             M      Holt              MI    US      0:33:24 0:32:55 10:36 45  43.2       19       M 45-49         Team Coverys                               
276   675 Nathan Yuille              M      Clinton Township  MI    US      0:33:15 0:32:57 10:36 34  40.1       18       M 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
277   130 J. Myles                   F      Olivet            MI    US      0:33:32 0:32:58 10:37 12  50.0       4        F 10-13         Preston P. Worrell                         
278   718 Nicole DeMarco             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:33:39 0:33:05 10:39 27  44.6       15       F 25-29         CBRE Cares                                 
279   499 Mark Miller                M      Fenton            MI    US      0:34:26 0:33:06 10:39 54  46.0       15       M 50-54                                                    
280   901 Terry Gawel                M      Dansville         MI    US      0:33:34 0:33:09 10:40 66  50.7       7        M 65-69                                                    
281   570 R. Salazar                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:33:45 0:33:11 10:41 12  43.4       5        M 10-13                                                    
282   101 Rachel Carter              F      Mason             MI    US      0:33:37 0:33:12 10:41 44  46.9       9        F 40-44         Vertafore                                  
283   568 L. Salazar                 F      Okemos            MI    US      0:33:46 0:33:12 10:41 10  52.4       5        F 10-13                                                    
284   100 Samantha Powell            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:33:43 0:33:19 10:43 49  49.1       7        F 45-49         Vertafore                                  
285   503 Kelly Putnam               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:35:00 0:33:22 10:44 38  45.0       17       F 35-39         Loving Levi                                
286   471 Gordon Tuthill             M      Haslett           MI    US      0:33:43 0:33:25 10:45 70  52.3       6        M 70-74                                                    
287   608 O. Zelski                  M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:34:00 0:33:32 10:48 8   51.2       2        M 1- 9                                                     
288   606 Jason Zelski               M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:34:00 0:33:32 10:48 38  40.3       25       M 35-39                                                    
289   478 O. Heckenlively            F      Hillsdale         MI    US      0:34:06 0:33:37 10:49 11  50.3       6        F 10-13                                                    
290   925 Shawn Witherspoon          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:38 10:50 63  57.2       5        F 60-64                                                    
291   153 Jill Roragen               F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:35:02 0:33:40 10:50 47  47.5       8        F 45-49         D's Team                                   
292   67  Jessica Sobel              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:34:03 0:33:42 10:51 25  43.8       16       F 25-29                                                    
293   68  Jess Sobel                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:34:03 0:33:43 10:51 63  48.5       8        M 60-64                                                    
294   816 Jana Overweg               F      Albion            MI    US      0:34:08 0:33:45 10:52 14  46.8       6        F 14-16                                                    
295   384 Dan Korte                  M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:34:49 0:33:46 10:52 39  40.3       26       M 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
296   600 Stephanie Balch            F      Battle Creek      MI    US      0:34:13 0:33:47 10:52 46  46.9       9        F 45-49                                                    
297   630 Allegra Blackburn-Dwyer    F      Brooklyn          NY    US      0:34:23 0:33:48 10:53 37  44.3       18       F 35-39                                                    
298   28  Liz Langkamp               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:34:12 0:33:53 10:54 30  43.6       22       F 30-34                                                    
299   483 Laurie Dickman             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:34:15 0:33:55 10:55 48  47.7       10       F 45-49                                                    
300   866 Cheryl Boss                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:34:15 0:33:55 10:55 48  47.7       11       F 45-49                                                    
301   661 AMY CHATTERJEE             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:34:23 0:34:00 10:57 41  44.9       10       F 40-44                                                    
302   651 Katherine Gute             F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:34:21 0:34:01 10:57 53  50.2       11       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
303   845 Lynsay Weber               F      Oakley            MI    US      0:34:38 0:34:03 10:58 27  43.4       17       F 25-29                                                    
304   393 Chantell Reed              F      Webberville       MI    US      0:34:22 0:34:08 10:59 43  45.3       11       F 40-44         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
305   394 Chelsea Reed               F      Webberville       MI    US      0:34:22 0:34:09 11:00 23  43.2       5        F 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
306   181 Jason Cox                  M      Stockbridge       MI    US      0:34:39 0:34:12 11:00 48  42.5       20       M 45-49         Kickin' Asphalt                            
307   156 Philip Roragen             M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:35:41 0:34:19 11:03 13  40.8       6        M 10-13         D's Team                                   
308   247 Janet Mcduffey             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:34:41 0:34:20 11:03 48  47.1       12       F 45-49                                                    
309   766 Tyler Kendle               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:35:19 0:34:25 11:05 27  37.7       18       M 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
310   765 Amanda Watts               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:35:24 0:34:30 11:06 28  42.8       18       F 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
311   777 Bobby Crim                 M      grand ledge       MI    US      0:35:05 0:34:45 11:11 84  66.5       6        M 75-99                                                    
312   116 Shirley Mascho             F      Jackson           MI    US      0:35:09 0:34:47 11:12 66  57.5       4        F 65-69                                                    
313   137 Pam Dunckel                F      Perry             MI    US      0:35:54 0:34:47 11:12 34  42.6       23       F 30-34         Team Cox                                   
314   327 Elizabeth Stewart          F      Mason             MI    US      0:35:25 0:34:50 11:13 62  54.5       6        F 60-64                                                    
315   507 Sheila OConnor             F      Aurora            IL    US      0:36:22 0:34:54 11:14 50  47.3       12       F 50-54                                                    
316   144 Hannah Fromm               F      Mason             MI    US      0:35:21 0:34:55 11:14 20  42.3       6        F 20-24                                                    
317   815 Luke Overweg               M      Albion            MI    US      0:35:34 0:34:57 11:15 16  37.9       4        M 14-16                                                    
318   911 Brett Van Drie             M      Lansinf           MI    US      0:35:33 0:34:59 11:16 57  44.5       10       M 55-59                                                    
319   565 Natalie Hogan              F      Farmington        UT    US      0:35:46 0:35:01 11:16 35  42.5       19       F 35-39                                                    
320   154 Kevin Roragen              M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:36:31 0:35:08 11:18 49  41.7       21       M 45-49         D's Team                                   
321   64  Nicole Cass                F      Northville        MI    US      0:35:54 0:35:14 11:20 24  41.9       7        F 20-24         Cass Family                                
322   65  Douglas Cass               M      Northville        MI    US      0:35:56 0:35:15 11:21 54  43.2       16       M 50-54         Cass Family                                
323   415 David Borzenski            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:11 0:35:20 11:22 66  47.5       8        M 65-69         Team Mark                                  
324   159 Gloria Badder              F      Ionia             MI    US      0:36:09 0:35:32 11:26 55  49.2       12       F 55-59         Amazing Grace                              
325   294 Rachel Hufnagel            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:17 0:35:37 11:28 26  41.5       19       F 25-29         Team Mark                                  
326   682 Pankaj Vij                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:36:37 0:35:44 11:30 41  38.6       9        M 40-44                                                    
327   470 Judith Tuthill             F      Haslett           MI    US      0:36:30 0:35:49 11:32 69  58.1       5        F 65-69                                                    
328   851 Melinda Baraburiye         F      Lansing           MI    US      0:36:34 0:36:03 11:36 42  42.6       12       F 40-44                                                    
329   588 T. Uppuluri                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:36:27 0:36:08 11:38 10  43.0       7        M 10-13         Uppuluri                                   
330   587 Lavanya Uppuluri           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:36:28 0:36:10 11:38 35  41.1       20       F 35-39         Uppuluri                                   
331   397 Adam Strpko                M      Holt              MI    US      0:37:41 0:36:22 11:42 31  35.9       19       M 30-34         Miotech Team                               
332   774 AMANDA ROSPOND             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:36:49 0:36:27 11:44 20  40.5       8        F 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
333   6   Bailey Badgero             F      Portland          MI    US      0:36:53 0:36:28 11:44 14  43.3       7        F 14-16         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
334   601 Erika Bridge               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:37:25 0:36:50 11:51 34  40.3       24       F 30-34                                                    
335   817 H. Overweg                 F      Albion            MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:51 11:52 10  47.2       7        F 10-13                                                    
336   398 Andrea Gulick              F      Holt              MI    US      0:38:09 0:36:52 11:52 35  40.3       21       F 35-39         Miotech Team                               
337   683 Garima Gandhi              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:37:48 0:36:55 11:53 39  40.9       22       F 35-39                                                    
338   129 Lydia Myles                F      Olivet            MI    US      0:37:32 0:36:57 11:54 16  41.3       8        F 14-16         Preston P. Worrell                         
339   71  Eric Carr                  M      stering           MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:58 11:54 25  35.1       19       M 25-29                                                    
340   70  Bryan Norrix               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:58 11:54 33  35.5       20       M 30-34                                                    
341   814 Tanya Overweg              F      Albion            MI    US      0:37:40 0:37:03 11:56 45  42.4       13       F 45-49                                                    
342   818 Johnnie Newland            M      Albion            MI    US      0:37:39 0:37:03 11:56 43  37.8       10       M 40-44                                                    
343   665 Polina Naumova             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:45 0:37:03 11:56 22  39.9       9        F 20-24                                                    
344   666 Ryan Barlow                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:47 0:37:06 11:56 24  35.0       13       M 20-24                                                    
345   102 Melissa Massie             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:37:40 0:37:10 11:58 25  39.7       20       F 25-29                                                    
346   671 Kristin Benson-Brisbo      F      Mason             MI    US      0:38:03 0:37:31 12:05 41  40.6       13       F 40-44                                                    
347   439 Laina Wood                 F      Holt              MI    US      0:38:06 0:37:44 12:09 13  42.7       8        F 10-13         Dewpoint                                   
348   508 Karessa Wheeler            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:38:14 0:37:50 12:11 43  40.9       14       F 40-44                                                    
349   165 William Metz               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:27 0:37:51 12:11 39  36.0       27       M 35-39                                                    
350   922 Fred Fry                   M      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:17 0:37:53 12:12 69  45.6       9        M 65-69                                                    
351   339 Karen Morgan               F      Davison           MI    US      0:38:38 0:38:01 12:14 55  45.9       13       F 55-59                                                    
352   833 Jessica Pallett            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:35 0:38:02 12:15 25  38.8       21       F 25-29                                                    
353   500 Andrea Miller              F      Fenton            MI    US      0:39:23 0:38:03 12:15 20  38.8       10       F 20-24                                                    
354   199 Sara Fowler                F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:38:44 0:38:06 12:16 37  39.3       23       F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
355   206 Pamela Stuber              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:39:19 0:38:11 12:17 49  42.8       14       F 45-49         Jackson in Action                          
356   107 Theresa Rice               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:38:45 0:38:12 12:18 34  38.8       25       F 30-34         Vertafore                                  
357   187 Christi Sovis              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:38:52 0:38:23 12:21 50  43.0       13       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
358   125 Margaret Helwig            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:01 0:38:23 12:21 37  39.0       24       F 35-39                                                    
359   533 Shonda Lemons-Smith        F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:38:48 0:38:26 12:22 45  40.9       15       F 45-49                                                    
360   66  Beverly Cass               F      Northville        MI    US      0:39:11 0:38:28 12:23 53  44.4       14       F 50-54         Cass Family                                
361   399 Karen Merritt              F      Holt              MI    US      0:39:49 0:38:34 12:25 42  39.8       15       F 40-44         Miotech Team                               
362   696 L. Moon                    M      Okemos            MI    US      0:39:41 0:38:37 12:26 8   44.5       3        M 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
363   514 Ernie Block                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:39:21 0:38:49 12:30 66  43.3       10       M 65-69                                                    
364   435 Gerry Mazzola              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:39:24 0:38:53 12:31 42  35.7       11       M 40-44                                                    
365   436 M. Mazzola                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:39:24 0:38:54 12:31 10  39.9       8        M 10-13                                                    
366   347 Brenda Seeger              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:32 0:38:55 12:32 53  43.9       15       F 50-54         CBRE Cares                                 
367   695 Jason Moon                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:40:05 0:39:00 12:33 39  34.9       28       M 35-39         Loving Levi                                
368   434 Sandy Hines                F      Holt              MI    US      0:39:37 0:39:01 12:33 67  51.9       6        F 65-69                                                    
369   318 Kelly Preston              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:40:33 0:39:15 12:38 43  39.4       16       F 40-44         D's Team                                   
370   395 Tiffany Cook               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:40:48 0:39:17 12:39 27  37.6       22       F 25-29         Dewpoint                                   
371   582 Deb Jansen                 F      Rives Junction    MI    US      0:40:06 0:39:24 12:41 59  46.5       14       F 55-59                                                    
372   596 Jon Dreves                 M      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:48 0:39:32 12:43 30  32.9       21       M 30-34                                                    
373   269 A. Comer                   F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:41:06 0:39:38 12:45 8   46.8       3        F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
374   268 P. Comer                   M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:41:07 0:39:39 12:46 10  39.2       9        M 10-13         Preston P. Worrell                         
375   219 Jennifer James             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:40:31 0:39:42 12:47 39  38.0       25       F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
376   896 Vicki Hamilton-Allen       F      Williamston       MI    US      0:40:39 0:39:57 12:52 45  39.3       16       F 45-49                                                    
377   964 Shane McVeigh              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:40:55 0:39:59 12:52 33  32.8       22       M 30-34                                                    
378   955 Amanda Kozumplik           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:40:54 0:39:59 12:52 29  36.9       23       F 25-29                                                    
379   174 Cecilia (CJ) Ludwick       F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:07 0:40:13 12:57 63  47.9       7        F 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
380   678 Bob Hotchkiss              M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:41:18 0:40:15 12:57 54  37.8       17       M 50-54         Loving Levi                                
381   598 Jessica Jorae              F      LansingLansing    MI    US      0:41:36 0:40:15 12:57 21  36.7       11       F 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
382   496 Carl Schmidt               M      Williamston       MI    US      0:40:52 0:40:19 12:59 53  37.5       18       M 50-54                                                    
383   497 Paul Schmidt               M      Williamston       MI    US      0:40:51 0:40:20 12:59 16  32.9       5        M 14-16                                                    
384   495 Kathleen Gallo             F      Williamston       MI    US      0:40:52 0:40:20 12:59 54  42.8       16       F 50-54                                                    
385   498 MaryLou Miller             F      Fenton            MI    US      0:41:44 0:40:20 12:59 53  42.4       17       F 50-54                                                    
386   352 R. Patel                   F      Okemos            MI    US      0:41:11 0:40:32 13:03 10  42.9       9        F 10-13         Friends and Family                         
387   628 A. Kamath                  F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:41:11 0:40:33 13:03 9   44.2       4        F 1- 9          Friends and Family                         
388   531 Laron Alexander            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:21 0:40:33 13:03 24  32.0       14       M 20-24                                                    
389   349 Rahim Patel                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:41:13 0:40:33 13:03 39  33.6       29       M 35-39         Friends and Family                         
390   490 Joyce Dryer                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:18 0:40:34 13:03 71  52.8       1        F 70-74                                                    
391   800 Stephanie Johnson          F      lansing           MI    US      0:41:47 0:40:37 13:04 50  40.7       18       F 50-54                                                    
392   569 R. Salazar                 F      Okemos            MI    US      0:41:35 0:40:50 13:09 10  42.6       10       F 10-13                                                    
393   680 Katrina Smith              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:41:09 0:40:50 13:09 25  36.2       24       F 25-29                                                    
394   567 Cheri Salazar              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:41:35 0:40:50 13:09 40  37.1       17       F 40-44                                                    
395   902 Hacett Jeni                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:10 0:40:50 13:09 49  40.0       17       F 45-49                                                    
396   416 Kathleen Lemanski          F      Owosso            MI    US      0:41:52 0:40:55 13:10 46  38.7       18       F 45-49                                                    
397   18  Kristen Robel              F      Eagle             MI    US      0:41:42 0:40:59 13:11 33  36.1       26       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
398   797 Jenna McLendon             F      Williamston       MI    US      0:42:58 0:41:00 13:12 32  36.1       27       F 30-34                                                    
399   351 S. Patel                   F      Okemos            MI    US      0:41:43 0:41:03 13:13 11  41.2       11       F 10-13         Friends and Family                         
400   770 Shayna Allen               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:42:14 0:41:11 13:15 22  35.9       12       F 20-24         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
401   733 Emma Francis               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:42:57 0:41:15 13:17 15  37.6       9        F 14-16                                                    
402   734 Mary Schmier               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:02 0:41:21 13:19 56  42.8       15       F 55-59                                                    
403   350 Jing Zhang                 F      Okemos            MI    US      0:42:08 0:41:28 13:21 41  36.8       18       F 40-44         Friends and Family                         
404   554 Kristi Pena                F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:43:07 0:41:32 13:22 53  41.1       19       F 50-54                                                    
405   430 Nancy OConnor              F      Aurora            IL    US      0:43:02 0:41:32 13:22 58  43.6       16       F 55-59                                                    
406   706 Brandie Post               F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:42:58 0:41:42 13:25 34  35.6       28       F 30-34         Walking for Way                            
407   705 Zechariah Post             M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:42:58 0:41:43 13:26 36  32.0       30       M 35-39         Walking for Way                            
408   20  Rod Hector                 M      Marquette         MI    US      0:43:03 0:41:46 13:27 64  39.5       9        M 60-64         Preston P. Worrell                         
409   365 Chris Flood                F      South Haven       MI    US      0:43:12 0:41:48 13:27 56  42.3       17       F 55-59         Team Mark                                  
410   524 W. Putnam                  M      Lowell            MI    US      0:42:55 0:41:49 13:28 7   43.7       4        M 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
411   523 Ethan Putnam               M      Lowell            MI    US      0:42:57 0:41:50 13:28 36  31.9       31       M 35-39         Loving Levi                                
412   391 Caitlyn Theis              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:42:04 0:42:04 13:32 20  35.1       13       F 20-24         Dewpoint                                   
413   928 Elaine High                F      Okemos            MI    US      0:42:46 0:42:06 13:33 72  51.6       2        F 70-74                                                    
414   7   I. Badgero                 M      Portland          MI    US      0:42:33 0:42:08 13:34 11  35.4       10       M 10-13         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
415   371 Mary Pat Funston           F      Bay City          MI    US      0:43:37 0:42:14 13:36 56  41.9       18       F 55-59         Team Mark                                  
416   311 Lisa Garber                F      Grand Blanc       MI    US      0:43:38 0:42:17 13:37 50  39.1       20       F 50-54         M. D. M. (Making Dad's Memories)           
417   727 Lindsey McCann             F      Swartz Creek      MI    US      0:43:38 0:42:18 13:37 23  34.9       14       F 20-24         M. D. M. (Making Dad's Memories)           
418   827 Liz Dotzlaf                F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:43:14 0:42:18 13:37 61  44.4       8        F 60-64                                                    
419   32  Amanda Barbour             F      Webberville       MI    US      0:43:12 0:42:27 13:40 33  34.9       29       F 30-34         Walking for Way                            
420   190 Emma Hutton                F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:43:02 0:42:29 13:40 20  34.8       15       F 20-24                                                    
421   463 Krystal Davis              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:43:24 0:42:30 13:41 27  34.7       25       F 25-29         Amazing Grace                              
422   942 Payton Matonis             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:43:56 0:42:32 13:41 17  35.3       3        F 17-19                                                    
423   804 Rob Thomas                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:44:03 0:42:33 13:42 57  36.6       11       M 55-59                                                    
424   336 Anonymous Participant      M                              US      0:43:23 0:42:34 13:42 61  37.8       10       M 60-64                                                    
425   337 Lori Rasche                F      Williamston       MI    US      0:43:24 0:42:34 13:42 60  43.5       9        F 60-64                                                    
426   712 Cyndi Thomas               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:44:03 0:42:34 13:42 47  37.6       19       F 45-49                                                    
427   491 William Rude               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:43:06 0:42:36 13:43 82  51.2       7        M 75-99                                                    
428   795 Misty Lautzenheiser        F      Mason             MI    US      0:43:28 0:42:36 13:43 34  34.8       30       F 30-34                                                    
429   425 McKenzie Nelson            F      Grand Haven       MI    US      0:44:29 0:42:59 13:50 19  34.4       4        F 17-19         Papa's Posse                               
430   367 C. Nelson                  M      Grand Haven       MI    US      0:44:28 0:43:01 13:51 9   37.8       5        M 1- 9          Papa's Posse                               
431   940 Megan Felice               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:44:32 0:43:08 13:53 17  34.8       5        F 17-19                                                    
432   903 M. Singleton               F      Williamston       MI    US      0:43:59 0:43:28 13:59 9   41.3       5        F 1- 9                                                     
433   13  Kenneth Singleton          M      Williamston       MI    US      0:44:10 0:43:37 14:02 36  30.6       32       M 35-39                                                    
434   725 Michael Coon               M      Swartz Creek      MI    US      0:43:38 0:43:38 14:03 23  29.8       15       M 20-24         M. D. M. (Making Dad's Memories)           
435   450 Lindsey Lewis              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:44:21 0:43:39 14:03 28  33.8       26       F 25-29         Walking for Way                            
436   111 Richard Schultz            M      Mason             MI    US      0:45:03 0:43:39 14:03 45  32.6       22       M 45-49         Vertafore                                  
437   170 Kelli Fedewa               F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      0:44:22 0:43:43 14:04 39  34.5       26       F 35-39         Amazing Grace                              
438   941 Jennifer Heathcock         F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:45:13 0:43:47 14:06 46  36.2       20       F 45-49                                                    
439   266 Tim Comer                  M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:45:22 0:43:50 14:07 32  29.8       23       M 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
440   607 Shaun Zelski               F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:45:31 0:43:56 14:08 33  33.7       31       F 30-34                                                    
441   905 Kathryn Andrews            F      Lake City         MI    US      0:44:37 0:44:05 14:11 67  46.0       7        F 65-69                                                    
442   906 Deanna Berry               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:44:38 0:44:07 14:12 73  49.9       3        F 70-74                                                    
443   308 Audrey Fiero               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:45:28 0:44:14 14:14 16  34.5       10       F 14-16         Amazing Grace                              
444   918 M. Story                   M      Williamston       MI    US      0:46:01 0:44:17 14:15 10  35.1       11       M 10-13                                                    
445   291 Raymond Thibeault          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:26 0:44:32 14:20 73  40.8       7        M 70-74                                                    
446   290 Molly Dean                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:26 0:44:32 14:20 66  44.9       8        F 65-69                                                    
447   309 Nora Fiero                 F      Haslett           MI    US      0:45:54 0:44:39 14:22 14  35.3       11       F 14-16         Amazing Grace                              
448   516 Gatis Lusis                M      Holt              MI    US      0:45:49 0:44:41 14:23 73  40.7       8        M 70-74                                                    
449   10  Nicholas Gates             M      Laingsburg        MI    US      0:45:23 0:44:41 14:23 28  29.1       20       M 25-29                                                    
450   431 Lisa Register              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:32 0:44:46 14:25 39  33.7       27       F 35-39                                                    
451   432 J.R. Register              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:33 0:44:46 14:25 44  31.5       12       M 40-44                                                    
452   119 Christine Ferris           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:32 0:44:48 14:25 67  45.2       9        F 65-69                                                    
453   537 Devendra Upadhye           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:46:22 0:44:50 14:26 52  33.4       19       M 50-54         Dewpoint                                   
454   94  Gordon Leung               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:45:20 0:44:53 14:27 26  28.9       21       M 25-29         Vertafore                                  
455   956 Dennis Petrowitz           M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:46:05 0:44:54 14:27 53  33.6       20       M 50-54                                                    
456   464 Kirsten Grady              F      Holt              MI    US      0:45:35 0:44:57 14:28 39  33.6       28       F 35-39                                                    
457   16  T. Preston                 M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:46:36 0:45:09 14:32 7   40.5       6        M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
458   602 Elizabeth Cohen            F      Okemos            MI    US      0:45:55 0:45:10 14:32 53  37.8       21       F 50-54         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
459   716 Andy Wardell               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:54 0:45:17 14:35 27  28.7       22       M 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
460   310 I. Fiero                   M      Haslett           MI    US      0:46:41 0:45:27 14:38 12  31.7       12       M 10-13         Amazing Grace                              
461   305 Pete Fiero                 M      Haslett           MI    US      0:46:44 0:45:30 14:39 42  30.5       13       M 40-44         Amazing Grace                              
462   662 Dev Ganguly                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:45:59 0:45:34 14:40 41  30.3       14       M 40-44                                                    
463   663 T. Ganguly                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:46:01 0:45:37 14:41 10  34.1       13       M 10-13                                                    
464   761 Michelle Carie             F      Elsie             MI    US      0:46:56 0:45:38 14:41 46  34.7       21       F 45-49         D's Team                                   
465   751 B. Keefe                   M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:46:29 0:45:46 14:44 9   35.5       7        M 1- 9          MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
466   892 Eric Wisniewski            M      Birch Run         MI    US      0:46:32 0:45:54 14:46 43  30.5       15       M 40-44         Preston P. Worrell                         
467   341 Eric Hampton               M      Atlanta           MI    US      0:46:46 0:45:55 14:47 22  28.3       16       M 20-24                                                    
468   342 Joanna Hampton             F      Atlanta           MI    US      0:46:46 0:45:55 14:47 20  32.2       16       F 20-24                                                    
469   343 Janette Sarkozi            F      Atlanta           MI    US      0:46:46 0:45:56 14:47 51  36.4       22       F 50-54                                                    
470   894 J. Wisniewski              M      Birch Run         MI    US      0:46:34 0:45:57 14:47 7   39.8       8        M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
471   750 Danielle Keefe             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:46:48 0:46:01 14:49 37  32.5       29       F 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
472   196 Marji Pearson              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:47:52 0:46:02 14:49 59  39.8       19       F 55-59         Team Mark                                  
473   540 Keith Eldred               M      Williamston       MI    US      0:47:42 0:46:06 14:50 68  37.1       11       M 65-69                                                    
474   223 Nicole Venable             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:04 0:46:19 14:54 28  31.9       27       F 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
475   437 Christina Frenzel          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:47:13 0:46:23 14:56 28  31.8       28       F 25-29                                                    
476   379 Mary Corso                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:47:13 0:46:23 14:56 56  38.1       20       F 55-59                                                    
477   843 Sara Koziel                F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:47:39 0:46:39 15:01 34  31.8       32       F 30-34                                                    
478   749 Dan Keefe                  M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:47:33 0:46:46 15:03 39  29.1       33       M 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
479   109 Tammy Patterson            F      Holt              MI    US      0:48:04 0:46:47 15:03 53  36.5       23       F 50-54         Papa's Pride                               
480   752 C. Keefe                   M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:47:33 0:46:50 15:04 6   42.0       9        M 1- 9          MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
481   29  Chris French               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:47:24 0:46:51 15:05 29  27.7       23       M 25-29         Walking for Way                            
482   108 Casey Egbert               F      Holt              MI    US      0:48:13 0:46:55 15:06 29  31.5       29       F 25-29         Papa's Pride                               
483   256 David Greco                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:19 0:47:02 15:08 30  27.7       24       M 30-34                                                    
484   859 Lisa Hildorf               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:47:45 0:47:04 15:09 61  39.9       10       F 60-64                                                    
485   732 Pam Mauro                  F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:47:45 0:47:06 15:10 60  39.3       11       F 60-64                                                    
486   75  Sue Borough                F      Haslett           MI    US      0:48:09 0:47:06 15:10 68  43.6       10       F 65-69                                                    
487   288 Ashley Vincent             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:52 0:47:07 15:10 30  31.3       33       F 30-34         Team Coverys                               
488   255 Shanda Greco               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:24 0:47:08 15:10 28  31.3       30       F 25-29                                                    
489   389 Kerstin Shooter            F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:49:24 0:47:08 15:10 25  31.3       31       F 25-29                                                    
490   869 Ginny Brooks               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:48:59 0:47:13 15:12 60  39.3       12       F 60-64                                                    
491   870 Grace VanGorder            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:48:59 0:47:14 15:12 18  31.4       6        F 17-19                                                    
492   324 Linda Maloney              F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:49:24 0:47:16 15:13 60  39.2       13       F 60-64                                                    
493   191 Krista Meier               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:50:54 0:47:19 15:14 44  32.9       19       F 40-44                                                    
494   481 Harrison Hensley           M      Pinckney          MI    US      0:50:54 0:47:19 15:14 83  47.4       8        M 75-99                                                    
495   112 Sandy Miller               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:15 0:47:23 15:15 63  40.6       14       F 60-64         Walking for Way                            
496   944 A. Fountain                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:34 0:47:25 15:16 9   37.8       6        F 1- 9                                                     
497   848 Lori Fountain              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:34 0:47:25 15:16 43  32.6       20       F 40-44         CBRE Cares                                 
498   900 Terri Foley                F      Holland           MI    US      0:49:16 0:47:25 15:16 55  36.8       21       F 55-59                                                    
499   801 Kim Jamieson               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:35 0:47:26 15:16 44  32.9       21       F 40-44         CBRE Cares                                 
500   340 Bev Rowell                 F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:48:35 0:47:26 15:16 49  34.5       22       F 45-49         CBRE Cares                                 
501   330 Sujatha Shankar            F      Haslett           MI    US      0:48:10 0:47:32 15:18 45  33.1       23       F 45-49                                                    
502   544 Elena Keller               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:27 0:47:32 15:18 72  45.7       4        F 70-74                                                    
503   576 Matthew McGaughey          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:34 0:47:42 15:21 38  28.3       34       M 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
504   578 D. McGaughey               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:34 0:47:43 15:22 9   34.1       10       M 1- 9          MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
505   400 John Bawol                 M      Saint Helen       MI    US      0:48:56 0:47:54 15:25 62  33.9       11       M 60-64                                                    
506   401 Janet Hengesbach           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:56 0:47:54 15:25 56  36.9       22       F 55-59                                                    
507   810 Katie Young                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:44 0:47:55 15:25 38  31.3       30       F 35-39         Team Mark                                  
508   297 Barb Zaremski              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:48:29 0:48:06 15:29 34  30.8       34       F 30-34         Team Cox                                   
509   768 Suzanne Haefner            F      Okemos            MI    US      0:49:29 0:48:12 15:31 55  36.2       23       F 55-59                                                    
510   767 Ralph Haefner              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:49:29 0:48:13 15:31 55  31.8       12       M 55-59                                                    
511   276 Bruce Corey                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:58 0:48:16 15:32 60  38.4       15       F 60-64         Team Mark                                  
512   314 Mitchell Maher             M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:49:58 0:48:17 15:32 50  30.5       21       M 50-54         Team Mark                                  
513   271 Michelle Waits             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:15 0:48:24 15:35 49  33.8       24       F 45-49                                                    
514   530 Timothy Waits              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:16 0:48:24 15:35 48  30.0       23       M 45-49                                                    
515   220 Lisa Cooper                F      Mason             MI    US      0:49:15 0:48:25 15:35 46  32.7       25       F 45-49         Jackson in Action                          
516   257 Greg Cooper                M      Mason             MI    US      0:49:16 0:48:25 15:35 53  31.2       22       M 50-54                                                    
517   335 Constance Pendell          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:05 0:48:26 15:35 64  40.2       16       F 60-64         Jackson in Action                          
518   246 S. Grieshop                M      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:17 0:48:37 15:39 12  29.7       14       M 10-13                                                    
519   245 Amanda Grieshop            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:49:17 0:48:37 15:39 38  30.9       31       F 35-39                                                    
520   259 Dennis Worrall             M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:49:41 0:48:43 15:41 67  34.8       12       M 65-69         Preston P. Worrell                         
521   22  L. Worrall                 M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:49:43 0:48:44 15:41 3              11       M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
522   155 Olivia Roragen             F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:50:07 0:48:55 15:45 16  31.2       12       F 14-16         D's Team                                   
523   173 B. Hensley                 F      Haslett           MI    US      0:50:35 0:49:12 15:50 6   40.9       7        F 1- 9          D's Team                                   
524   172 Alan Hensley               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:50:35 0:49:13 15:50 31  26.5       25       M 30-34         D's Team                                   
525   175 Al Ludwick                 M      Lansing           MI    US      0:50:14 0:49:19 15:52 62  32.9       12       M 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
526   48  Justin Pearson             M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:50:50 0:49:23 15:54 35  26.9       35       M 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
527   325 Stephanie Hirsch           F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:25 0:49:23 15:54 38  30.4       32       F 35-39         Dewpoint                                   
528   50  C. Pearson                 M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:50:50 0:49:24 15:54 5   43.4       12       M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
529   326 Guy Halsey                 M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:26 0:49:24 15:54 45  28.8       24       M 45-49         Dewpoint                                   
530   381 Cornelis Beukema           M      Haslett           MI    US      0:50:14 0:49:25 15:54 59  32.0       13       M 55-59         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
531   24  Eric Worrall               M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:50:40 0:49:27 15:55 42  28.1       16       M 40-44         Preston P. Worrell                         
532   460 Stephanie White            F      St. Johns         MI    US      0:50:41 0:49:30 15:56 38  30.3       33       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
533   504 G. Putnam                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:50:51 0:49:38 15:59 9   36.1       8        F 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
534   522 Brandie Putnam             F      Lowell            MI    US      0:50:52 0:49:39 15:59 38  30.2       34       F 35-39         Loving Levi                                
535   525 E. Putnam                  F      Lowell            MI    US      0:50:52 0:49:39 15:59 5   42.4       9        F 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
536   277 Marsha Corey               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:29 0:49:41 15:59 62  32.7       13       M 60-64         Team Mark                                  
537   455 Dennis Simon               M      Portland          MI    US      0:50:58 0:49:42 16:00 57  31.4       14       M 55-59         Amazing Grace                              
538   564 Charlene Fedewa            F      Portland          MI    US      0:50:58 0:49:42 16:00 60  37.3       17       F 60-64         Amazing Grace                              
539   527 Amy Pohl                   F      Westphalia        MI    US      0:50:58 0:49:42 16:00 46  31.9       26       F 45-49         Amazing Grace                              
540   563 Cynthia Knoop              F      Portland          MI    US      0:50:58 0:49:43 16:00 59  36.8       24       F 55-59         Amazing Grace                              
541   721 Amber Simon                F      Olivet            MI    US      0:51:00 0:49:44 16:00 31  29.7       35       F 30-34         Amazing Grace                              
542   142 Mandy Hall                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:00 0:49:51 16:03 36  29.9       35       F 35-39         Amazing Grace                              
543   452 Joel Schneider             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:51:14 0:49:59 16:05 26  26.0       24       M 25-29                                                    
544   451 Rachel Schneider           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:51:14 0:50:00 16:06 25  29.5       32       F 25-29                                                    
545   852 Jennifer Hector            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:51:40 0:50:23 16:13 33  29.4       36       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
546   454 Jerry Mohler               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:52:11 0:50:46 16:20 70  34.4       9        M 70-74         Papa's Posse                               
547   809 Jeffrey Young              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:45 0:50:54 16:23 41  27.1       17       M 40-44         Team Mark                                  
548   622 E. Arend                   F      Okemos            MI    US      0:53:13 0:51:00 16:25 11  33.1       12       F 10-13         Team Cox                                   
549   58  Linda Bostrom              F      Williamstonamston MI    US      0:53:12 0:51:00 16:25 54  33.9       24       F 50-54         Team Cox                                   
550   728 Shirley Wright             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:45 0:51:05 16:27 42  30.0       22       F 40-44                                                    
551   160 Amanda Leik                F      Lyons             MI    US      0:53:34 0:51:08 16:27 36  29.1       36       F 35-39         Leik Girls                                 
552   163 E. Leik                    F      Lyons             MI    US      0:53:35 0:51:09 16:28 5   41.2       10       F 1- 9          Leik Girls                                 
553   802 Mae Holmes                 F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:53:40 0:51:19 16:31 37  29.2       37       F 35-39         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
554   385 Amy Korte                  F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:52:28 0:51:29 16:34 38  29.2       38       F 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
555   317 Anastasia Bennett          F      Mason             MI    US      0:52:10 0:51:30 16:35 15  30.1       13       F 14-16         Jackson in Action                          
556   278 Bobbijo Bennett            F      Mason             MI    US      0:52:10 0:51:30 16:35 38  29.2       39       F 35-39         Jackson in Action                          
557   382 Ryan Doyle                 M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:52:29 0:51:32 16:35 33  25.5       26       M 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
558   49  Jihyun Yoon                F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:53:41 0:51:32 16:35 37  29.0       40       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
559   402 Corrine Knox               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:53:15 0:51:33 16:36 37  29.0       41       F 35-39                                                    
560   126 Jill Ostrowski             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:52:32 0:51:34 16:36 31  28.6       37       F 30-34         Vertafore                                  
561   123 Deb Groetsch               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:52:32 0:51:34 16:36 48  31.4       27       F 45-49         Vertafore                                  
562   104 CASEY FRIEND               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:31 0:51:35 16:36 33  28.7       38       F 30-34         Vertafore                                  
563   886 Pat Leyser                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:47 0:51:48 16:40 63  37.2       18       F 60-64                                                    
564   885 Jane Mitchell              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:47 0:51:48 16:40 56  34.1       25       F 55-59                                                    
565   803 B. Sloan                   M      Albion            MI    US      0:53:37 0:51:57 16:43 5   41.2       13       M 1- 9          Team Bendo                                 
566   55  Brandy Sloan               F      Albion            MI    US      0:53:38 0:51:57 16:43 27  28.4       33       F 25-29         Team Bendo                                 
567   846 Shelly Martinez            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:53:20 0:52:04 16:46 52  32.4       25       F 50-54                                                    
568   131 Makayla Myles              F      Olivet            MI    US      0:52:56 0:52:08 16:47 14  30.3       14       F 14-16         Preston P. Worrell                         
569   128 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      0:52:58 0:52:09 16:47 45  30.1       28       F 45-49         Preston P. Worrell                         
570   469 Monica Bigelow             F      Holt              MI    US      0:53:58 0:52:11 16:48 43  29.6       23       F 40-44                                                    
571   756 Betnany Hamilton           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:03 0:52:19 16:50 31  28.2       39       F 30-34                                                    
572   411 Susan Barman               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:53:14 0:52:27 16:53 66  38.1       11       F 65-69                                                    
573   357 Paul Clark                 M      Mason             MI    US      0:52:29 0:52:29 16:54 43  26.7       18       M 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
574   23  Dana Worrall               F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:53:46 0:52:33 16:55 35  28.3       42       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
575   260 Brenda Worrall             F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:53:34 0:52:37 16:56 65  37.5       12       F 65-69         Preston P. Worrell                         
576   659 Jarrod Moore               M      Charlotte         NC    US      0:54:43 0:52:39 16:57 33  24.9       27       M 30-34                                                    
577   658 Martha Moore               F      Charlotte         NC    US      0:54:42 0:52:40 16:57 33  28.1       40       F 30-34                                                    
578   520 Liza Wethy                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:54:30 0:52:40 16:57 31  28.0       41       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
579   189 Jamie Welch                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:54:32 0:52:41 16:57 36  28.3       43       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
580   222 Catina Davis               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:03 0:52:55 17:02 42  29.0       24       F 40-44                                                    
581   203 Letha Braman               F      Bath              MI    US      0:54:04 0:52:55 17:02 52  31.9       26       F 50-54                                                    
582   194 Maci McNamara              F      Mason             MI    US      0:55:00 0:53:04 17:05 28  27.8       34       F 25-29         Preston P. Worrell                         
583   637 Vivian Battley             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:53:55 0:53:05 17:05 45  29.6       29       F 45-49                                                    
584   195 Matthew McNamara           M      Mason             MI    US      0:55:00 0:53:05 17:05 29  24.5       25       M 25-29         Preston P. Worrell                         
585   638 Jeff Battley               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:53:55 0:53:06 17:05 49  27.6       25       M 45-49                                                    
586   43  Tim Bryant                 M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:55:02 0:53:14 17:08 34  24.8       28       M 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
587   599 Karen Willson              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:55:22 0:53:33 17:14 43  28.9       25       F 40-44                                                    
588   617 Michelle Beltran           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:55:22 0:53:34 17:14 40  28.3       26       F 40-44                                                    
589   694 Amy Moon                   F      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:44 0:53:39 17:16 36  27.8       44       F 35-39         Loving Levi                                
590   697 G. Moon                    M      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:43 0:53:39 17:16 6   36.7       14       M 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
591   426 Patricia Lewis             F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:54:41 0:53:57 17:22 53  31.7       27       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
592   427 Teddy Lewis                M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:54:42 0:53:57 17:22 14  25.4       6        M 14-16         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
593   863 William Fate               M      Williamston       MI    US      0:55:18 0:53:58 17:22 61  29.8       14       M 60-64                                                    
594   378 Heather Fredericks         F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:54:48 0:53:59 17:23 43  28.7       27       F 40-44                                                    
595   377 Ward Fredericks            M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:54:48 0:53:59 17:23 50  27.3       23       M 50-54                                                    
596   862 Tammy Fate                 F      Williamston       MI    US      0:55:18 0:54:00 17:23 53  31.6       28       F 50-54                                                    
597   11  Mahalaksmee R V            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:54:41 0:54:02 17:23 29  27.3       35       F 25-29                                                    
598   12  Sudharshan Raj K L         M      Lansing           MI    US      0:54:41 0:54:02 17:23 28  24.0       26       M 25-29                                                    
599   57  R. Cox                     F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:56:23 0:54:11 17:26 12  30.4       13       F 10-13         Team Cox                                   
600   713 Tory Harrington            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:58 0:54:11 17:26 29  24.0       27       M 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
601   865 O. Saunders                F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:56:26 0:54:13 17:27 10  32.1       14       F 10-13                                                    
602   612 B. Badgero                 M      Eaton Rapidss     MI    US      0:56:00 0:54:18 17:29 5   39.4       15       M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
603   710 Jamie Spencer              F      Jackson           MI    US      0:55:52 0:54:19 17:29 39  27.8       45       F 35-39         Loving Levi                                
604   375 Mackenzie Childs           F      Bay City          MI    US      0:56:20 0:54:19 17:29 18  27.3       7        F 17-19         Team Mark                                  
605   610 Scott Badgero              M      Eaton Rapidss     MI    US      0:56:01 0:54:20 17:29 46  26.3       26       M 45-49         Preston P. Worrell                         
606   709 Jennifer Hagen             F      Jackson           MI    US      0:55:53 0:54:20 17:29 37  27.5       46       F 35-39         Loving Levi                                
607   373 Luke Funston               M      Bay City          MI    US      0:56:21 0:54:20 17:29 18  23.9       10       M 17-19         Team Mark                                  
608   282 Mariann Frank              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:56:25 0:54:22 17:30 52  31.1       29       F 50-54                                                    
609   281 Steve Frank                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:56:25 0:54:22 17:30 56  28.4       15       M 55-59                                                    
610   788 Jimmy Maher                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:56:20 0:54:26 17:31 22  23.9       17       M 20-24         Team Mark                                  
611   714 James Chambers             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:13 0:54:28 17:32 31  24.0       29       M 30-34         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
612   424 Lewis Jones III            M      Utica             MI    US      0:56:22 0:54:45 17:37 54  27.8       24       M 50-54         Dewpoint                                   
613   423 Mary Jones                 F      Utica             MI    US      0:56:21 0:54:46 17:38 54  31.5       30       F 50-54         Dewpoint                                   
614   279 Courtney Chambers          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:38 0:54:52 17:40 31  26.9       42       F 30-34         Team Coverys                               
615   489 Trisha Brandt              F                                      0:56:53 0:55:04 17:43 19  26.8       8        F 17-19                                                    
616   487 Bobbi Brandt               F      Morrice           MI    US      0:56:53 0:55:04 17:43 50  30.0       31       F 50-54                                                    
617   25  Austin Washburn            M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:56:22 0:55:09 17:45 18  23.5       11       M 17-19         Preston P. Worrell                         
618   541 Lynda Meade                F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:56:14 0:55:15 17:47 55  31.6       26       F 55-59         Cam's Crew                                 
619   785 Heather Hagerman           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:56:15 0:55:19 17:48 39  27.3       47       F 35-39                                                    
620   580 Mary Lannoye               F      Williamston       MI    US      0:56:33 0:55:28 17:51 59  33.0       27       F 55-59                                                    
621   542 Sally Meade                F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:56:33 0:55:30 17:52 52  30.4       32       F 50-54         Cam's Crew                                 
622   938 Tish Heath                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:33 0:55:30 17:52 58  32.6       28       F 55-59                                                    
623   302 Richard Flynn              M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:56:58 0:55:35 17:53 73  32.7       10       M 70-74         D's Team                                   
624   301 Mary Flynn                 F      dewitt            MI    US      0:56:57 0:55:36 17:54 71  38.5       5        F 70-74         D's Team                                   
625   14  Debbie Lewis               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:35 0:55:36 17:54 59  32.9       29       F 55-59         Walking for Way                            
626   577 Libby McGaughey            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:28 0:55:37 17:54 38  27.0       48       F 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
627   362 Frank Wiggins              M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:57:50 0:55:51 17:59 41  24.7       19       M 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
628   652 Todd Gute                  M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:57:50 0:55:52 17:59 53  27.0       25       M 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
629   161 K. Leik                    F      Lyons             MI    US      0:58:25 0:55:58 18:01 9   32.0       11       F 1- 9          Leik Girls                                 
630   209 Scott Gardner              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:05 0:56:30 18:11 32  23.2       30       M 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
631   208 Elizabeth Gardner          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:05 0:56:32 18:12 30  26.1       43       F 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
632   280 Mary Chris Hotchkiss       F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:57:42 0:56:36 18:13 52  29.8       33       F 50-54         Loving Levi                                
633   664 Angela Maki                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:57:46 0:56:40 18:14 75  40.0       1        F 75-99         Loving Levi                                
634   644 B. Smith                   M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:07 0:56:41 18:15 11  26.3       15       M 10-13         Preston P. Worrell                         
635   141 Michael Fiero              M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:09 0:56:41 18:15 44  24.9       20       M 40-44         Amazing Grace                              
636   643 William Smith              M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:07 0:56:42 18:15 36  23.5       36       M 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
637   853 Logan Emlet                M      Okemos            MI    US      0:58:22 0:56:45 18:16 25  22.9       28       M 25-29                                                    
638   855 Ashlynn Emlet              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:58:32 0:56:55 18:19 22  25.9       17       F 20-24                                                    
639   854 A. Dardas                  F      Okemos            MI    US      0:58:32 0:56:55 18:19 11  29.7       15       F 10-13                                                    
640   419 Carol Horness              F      Mears             MI    US      0:57:42 0:56:57 18:20 66  35.1       13       F 65-69                                                    
641   171 Conni Artin                F      Holt              MI    US      0:57:42 0:56:58 18:20 62  33.4       19       F 60-64                                                    
642   210 E. Gardner                 F      Lansing           MI    US      0:57:09 0:57:09 18:24 8   32.5       12       F 1- 9          Jackson in Action                          
643   34  Dennis Letts               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:18 0:57:17 18:26 58  27.4       16       M 55-59         Walking for Way                            
644   33  Helen Letts                F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:19 0:57:20 18:27 55  30.5       30       F 55-59         Walking for Way                            
645   786 M. Hagerman                F      Okemos            MI    US      0:58:16 0:57:21 18:28 11  29.5       16       F 10-13                                                    
646   653 Rachel Gute                F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:56 0:57:23 18:28 18  25.8       9        F 17-19         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
647   654 Michael Roesch             M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:56 0:57:24 18:29 18  22.6       12       M 17-19         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
648   636 Mari Battley               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:16 0:57:29 18:30 14  27.5       15       F 14-16                                                    
649   943 Sydney Yarger              F      Pottervile        MI    US      0:58:16 0:57:29 18:30 15  27.0       16       F 14-16                                                    
650   926 Carli Holstad              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:17 0:57:30 18:30 17  26.1       10       F 17-19                                                    
651   689 Laura McNamara             F      Mason             MI    US      0:59:28 0:57:30 18:30 53  29.7       34       F 50-54         Preston P. Worrell                         
652   945 ERIC MANNING               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:59:12 0:57:33 18:31 39  23.7       37       M 35-39         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
653   595 Ashley Manning             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:59:12 0:57:33 18:31 29  25.7       36       F 25-29         MSU Federal Credit Union                   
654   162 E. Leik                    F      Lyons             MI    US      1:00:01 0:57:34 18:32 8   32.3       13       F 1- 9          Leik Girls                                 
655   912 Kenan Briggs               M      Dimondale         MI    US      0:59:28 0:57:38 18:33 26  22.5       29       M 25-29                                                    
656   939 Nancy Tucker               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:42 0:57:38 18:33 51  29.0       35       F 50-54                                                    
657   787 Amy Granger                F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:58:42 0:57:39 18:33 57  31.0       31       F 55-59                                                    
658   690 Meagan Camp                F      Mason             MI    US      0:59:34 0:57:41 18:34 31  25.6       44       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
659   270 E. Comer                   F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:59:24 0:57:51 18:37 6   34.8       14       F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
660   267 Tasha Comer                F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:59:25 0:57:51 18:37 26  25.5       37       F 25-29         Preston P. Worrell                         
661   298 C. Zaremski                M      Williamston       MI    US      0:59:58 0:57:53 18:38 8   29.7       16       M 1- 9          Team Cox                                   
662   300 Matt Zaremski              M      Williamston       MI    US      0:59:59 0:57:54 18:38 34  22.8       31       M 30-34         Team Cox                                   
663   462 Megan Mastantuono          F      Howell            MI    US      1:00:11 0:58:00 18:40 24  25.5       18       F 20-24                                                    
664   461 Marianna Colpean           F      Haslett           MI    US      1:00:10 0:58:00 18:40 25  25.5       38       F 25-29                                                    
665   550 Michele Hicks              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:59:48 0:58:01 18:40 45  27.1       30       F 45-49                                                    
666   642 Kimberly Smith             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:59:30 0:58:06 18:42 34  25.5       45       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
667   948 D. Koprowski               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:59:26 0:58:12 18:44 5   36.8       17       M 1- 9          Loving Levi                                
668   946 Julie Koprowski            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:59:27 0:58:13 18:44 30  25.4       46       F 30-34         Loving Levi                                
669   72  Dawn Esler                 F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:13 0:58:16 18:45 42  26.3       28       F 40-44         Preston P. Worrell                         
670   418 Melody Osgood              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:59:18 0:58:16 18:45 65  33.9       14       F 65-69         MAYOTTEgroup Architects                    
671   947 Paul Koprowski             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:59:29 0:58:17 18:46 33  22.5       32       M 30-34         Loving Levi                                
672   73  D. Ried                    M      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:16 0:58:17 18:46 5   36.7       18       M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
673   274 Samantha Stephens          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:29 0:58:25 18:48 15  26.6       17       F 14-16         Team Mark                                  
674   15  Kate Preston               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:59:56 0:58:25 18:48 31  25.3       47       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
675   879 Jennifer Farhat            F      Williamston       MI    US      1:00:49 0:58:25 18:48 40  26.0       29       F 40-44         Team Cox                                   
676   17  T. Preston                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:59:55 0:58:26 18:48 3              15       F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
677   621 Kari Arend                 F      Okemos            MI    US      1:00:50 0:58:26 18:48 46  27.1       31       F 45-49         Team Cox                                   
678   823 Lisa Streng                F      Haslett           MI    US      1:00:49 0:58:29 18:49 39  25.8       49       F 35-39         Team Cox                                   
679   19  Tamara Hector              F      Marquette         MI    US      0:59:56 0:58:36 18:52 58  30.9       32       F 55-59         Preston P. Worrell                         
680   41  Roxann Smith               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:00:07 0:58:46 18:55 62  32.3       20       F 60-64         Preston P. Worrell                         
681   224 Mandy Westfall             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:27 0:58:52 18:57 25  25.1       39       F 25-29         Jackson in Action                          
682   957 Adam Petrowitz             M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:00:09 0:59:01 19:00 19  22.0       13       M 17-19                                                    
683   117 Samantha Cody              F      Mason             MI    US      1:01:21 0:59:08 19:02 27  25.0       40       F 25-29         Team Cox                                   
684   952 Andrea Petrowitz           F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:00:24 0:59:15 19:04 18  25.0       11       F 17-19         Amazing Grace                              
685   140 Kimberly Fiero             F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:00:24 0:59:15 19:04 42  25.9       30       F 40-44         Amazing Grace                              
686   660 E. Hixson                  F      Missoula          MT    US      1:01:51 0:59:40 19:12 12  27.6       17       F 10-13         Look Twice Think Bike                      
687   839 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      1:01:48 0:59:40 19:12 44  26.1       31       F 40-44         Look Twice Think Bike                      
688   515 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      1:01:48 0:59:41 19:13 39  25.3       50       F 35-39         Look Twice Think Bike                      
689   831 Erin Beaudette             F      Missoula          MT    US      1:01:51 0:59:41 19:13 36  25.0       51       F 35-39         Look Twice Think Bike                      
690   829 Rebecca Woodcock           F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:01:50 0:59:42 19:13 69  34.9       15       F 65-69         Look Twice Think Bike                      
691   842 Emily Andrews              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:47 0:59:42 19:13 39  25.3       52       F 35-39         Look Twice Think Bike                      
692   406 Paul Diekema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:44 19:14 50  24.7       26       M 50-54         Team Alexander                             
693   409 Myah Diekema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:45 19:14 17  25.1       12       F 17-19         Team Alexander                             
694   403 Bob Alexander              M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:45 19:14 71  29.6       11       M 70-74         Team Alexander                             
695   407 Melissa Diekema            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:46 19:14 44  26.1       32       F 40-44         Team Alexander                             
696   404 Julie Horn Alexander       F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:46 19:14 67  33.9       16       F 65-69         Team Alexander                             
697   782 Grace Layman               F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:01:51 0:59:47 19:15 13  27.0       18       F 10-13                                                    
698   784 J. Moore                   F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:01:53 0:59:47 19:15 8   31.1       16       F 1- 9                                                     
699   559 Leanne Scarborough         F      Holt              MI    US      1:02:10 0:59:48 19:15 48  27.0       32       F 45-49         Team Alexander                             
700   603 BARBARA CRISSEY            F      Mason             MI    US      1:02:11 0:59:49 19:15 65  33.0       17       F 65-69         Team Alexander                             
701   56  Susan Cox                  F      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:02:15 0:59:50 19:16 33  24.7       48       F 30-34         Team Cox                                   
702   59  Matthew Sandin             M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:02:16 0:59:51 19:16 38  22.6       38       M 35-39         Team Cox                                   
703   242 Lisa Coon                  F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:05 0:59:54 19:17 48  27.0       33       F 45-49                                                    
704   286 Cameron Nakfoor            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:10 0:59:55 19:17 15  22.4       7        M 14-16         D's Team                                   
705   835 Carmen Diaz                F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:06 0:59:55 19:17 40  25.3       33       F 40-44                                                    
706   834 Shannon Branstner          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:05 0:59:56 19:17 44  26.0       34       F 40-44                                                    
707   459 A. Besonen                 M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:01:18 0:59:59 19:18 5   35.7       19       M 1- 9                                                     
708   526 Marilyn Schneider          M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:01:27 1:00:08 19:21 53  25.1       27       M 50-54                                                    
709   359 Warren Harrison            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:08 1:00:11 19:22 50  24.5       28       M 50-54         Team Mark                                  
710   723 Jackie Yarger              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:35 1:00:13 19:23 70  35.1       6        F 70-74         Team Wonder                                
711   729 Bill Simon                 M      Howell            MI    US      1:02:07 1:00:13 19:23 33  21.8       33       M 30-34         Team Mark                                  
712   724 Bob Yarger                 M      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:36 1:00:13 19:23 69  28.7       13       M 65-69         Team Wonder                                
713   360 Kayleigh Harrison          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:07 1:00:14 19:23 21  24.5       19       F 20-24         Team Mark                                  
714   69  Kelly Yarger               F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:37 1:00:15 19:24 45  26.1       34       F 45-49         Team Wonder                                
715   650 William Montaven           M      Liberty           NC    US      1:02:33 1:00:21 19:25 35  22.0       39       M 35-39         Friends and Family                         
716   284 Jackie Nakfoor             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:33 1:00:21 19:25 43  25.6       35       F 40-44         D's Team                                   
717   287 W. Nakfoor                 M      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:34 1:00:22 19:26 9   26.9       20       M 1- 9          D's Team                                   
718   83  Eric Palmer                M      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:57 1:00:26 19:27 44  23.3       21       M 40-44         Papa's Posse                               
719   783 E. Moore                   F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:02:31 1:00:27 19:27 10  28.8       19       F 10-13                                                    
720   84  Hannah Palmer              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:56 1:00:28 19:28 19  24.4       13       F 17-19         Papa's Posse                               
721   82  Carmen Palmer              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:55 1:00:29 19:28 45  26.0       35       F 45-49         Papa's Posse                               
722   86  B. Palmer                  F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:54 1:00:29 19:28 11  27.9       20       F 10-13         Papa's Posse                               
723   472 E. Reed                    F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:54 1:00:29 19:28 9   29.7       17       F 1- 9          Papa's Posse                               
724   363 Teresa Reed                F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:01 1:00:35 19:30 46  26.2       36       F 45-49         Papa's Posse                               
725   422 Sylvia Dunnebacl           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:37 1:00:36 19:30 60  30.6       21       F 60-64         Team Mark                                  
726   366 Kristin Nelson             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:02:04 1:00:37 19:31 45  25.9       37       F 45-49         Papa's Posse                               
727   657 Deborah Hartwell           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:52 1:00:40 19:32 62  31.3       22       F 60-64         Preston P. Worrell                         
728   21  Carol Preston              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:01:52 1:00:41 19:32 64  32.1       23       F 60-64         Preston P. Worrell                         
729   913 Theresa Scallen            F      Dimondale         MI    US      1:02:39 1:00:42 19:32 45  25.9       38       F 45-49                                                    
730   914 D. Scallen                 M      Dimondale         MI    US      1:02:38 1:00:43 19:33 11  24.6       16       M 10-13                                                    
731   828 Fritz Dotzlaf              M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:01:43 1:00:43 19:33 61  26.5       15       M 60-64                                                    
732   374 Mo Simon                   F      Remus             MI    US      1:02:38 1:00:43 19:33 58  29.8       33       F 55-59         Team Mark                                  
733   265 Rachel Uptegraft           F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:44 1:00:45 19:33 30  24.3       49       F 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
734   687 Sandy Fletcher             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:03:33 1:01:04 19:39 60  30.3       24       F 60-64         The SELLING Team w/ Keller Williams Realty 
735   684 Laura Friestrom            F      Lansing           MI    US      1:03:33 1:01:04 19:39 35  24.3       53       F 35-39         The SELLING Team w/ Keller Williams Realty 
736   771 Harry Fletcher             M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:03:33 1:01:05 19:40 64  27.0       16       M 60-64         The SELLING Team w/ Keller Williams Realty 
737   881 Erick Friestrom            M      Lansing           MI    US      1:03:34 1:01:05 19:40 37  22.0       40       M 35-39         The SELLING Team w/ Keller Williams Realty 
738   898 Kelli Farhat               F      Williamston       MI    US      1:03:49 1:01:28 19:47 29  24.0       41       F 25-29         Team Cox                                   
739   228 Anonymous Participant      F                              US      1:03:41 1:01:41 19:51 30  23.9       50       F 30-34                                                    
740   215 Melissa Creamer            F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:03:41 1:01:42 19:52 30  23.9       51       F 30-34                                                    
741   45  D. Bryant                  M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:03:40 1:01:50 19:54 2              21       M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
742   44  T. Bryant                  F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:03:39 1:01:51 19:54 3              18       F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
743   42  Alisha Bryant              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:03:41 1:01:52 19:55 30  23.9       52       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
744   518 Betsy Hough                F      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:03:43 1:01:52 19:55 31  23.9       53       F 30-34         Team Mark                                  
745   517 Matt Hough                 M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:03:43 1:01:53 19:55 32  21.1       34       M 30-34         Team Mark                                  
746   231 Kimberly Ruff              F      Holt              MI    US      1:04:01 1:01:57 19:56 31  23.8       54       F 30-34         Jackson in Action                          
747   822 Paola Irasema Cardozo Chan F      Lansing           MI    US      1:04:31 1:02:01 19:58 29  23.8       42       F 25-29                                                    
748   747 Kimberly Magyar            F      Haslett           MI    US      1:05:02 1:02:46 20:12 42  24.5       36       F 40-44         Jackson in Action                          
749   609 Dawn Badgero               F      Eaton Rapidss     MI    US      1:04:37 1:02:54 20:15 38  23.9       54       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell                         
750   611 D. Badgero                 F      Eaton Rapidss     MI    US      1:04:38 1:02:55 20:15 7   30.6       19       F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell                         
751   715 Jennifer Cataline          F      Charlotte         MI    US      1:04:37 1:03:03 20:18 32  23.4       55       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell                         
752   405 Lindsay Alexander          F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:05:38 1:03:15 20:21 32  23.4       56       F 30-34         Team Alexander                             
753   616 Ira Harrison               M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:05:38 1:03:16 20:22 53  23.9       29       M 50-54                                                    
754   299 E. Zaremski                F      Williamston       MI    US      1:05:39 1:03:18 20:22 6   31.8       20       F 1- 9          Team Cox                                   
755   138 Kari Farhat                F      Williamston       MI    US      1:05:45 1:03:26 20:25 51  26.3       36       F 50-54         Team Cox                                   
756   264 Tami Jennerjahn            F      Holt              MI    US      1:05:15 1:03:29 20:26 34  23.4       57       F 30-34                                                    
757   553 Paul DenHerder             M      Haslett           MI    US      1:04:45 1:03:35 20:28 63  25.7       17       M 60-64         Mighty Miracle Max                         
758   557 Jeremy Mason               M      Holt              MI    US      1:04:45 1:03:37 20:29 33  20.6       35       M 30-34         Mighty Miracle Max                         
759   556 Kristen Mason              F      Holt              MI    US      1:04:45 1:03:38 20:29 34  23.3       58       F 30-34         Mighty Miracle Max                         
760   561 Bethany Scholten           F      Holt              MI    US      1:04:44 1:03:40 20:30 37  23.5       55       F 35-39         Mighty Miracle Max                         
761   560 Shannon Scholten           M      Holt              MI    US      1:04:47 1:03:41 20:30 49  23.0       27       M 45-49         Mighty Miracle Max                         
762   562 A. Scholten                F      Holt              MI    US      1:04:47 1:03:41 20:30 6   31.6       21       F 1- 9          Mighty Miracle Max                         
763   233 Stacey Patterson           M      Holt              MI    US      1:06:33 1:04:14 20:40 54  23.7       30       M 50-54         Papa's Pride                               
764   624 Lisa Storandt              F      Melrose           WI    US      1:06:47 1:04:38 20:48 49  25.3       39       F 45-49         Papa's Pride                               
765   623 Lenny Egbert               M      Melrose           WI    US      1:06:53 1:04:38 20:48 49  22.6       28       M 45-49         Papa's Pride                               
766   63  Kim Gardner                F      Mason             MI    US      1:06:53 1:04:43 20:50 50  25.5       37       F 50-54         Papa's Pride                               
767   838 Juan Pizano                M      Lansing           MI    US      1:06:42 1:04:46 20:51 62  25.1       18       M 60-64         Nana's Bananas                             
768   674 Stephen Cox                M      Grand Prairie     TX    US      1:07:16 1:04:53 20:53 59  24.4       17       M 55-59         Team Cox                                   
769   62  Karlin Cox                 F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:07:16 1:04:56 20:54 65  30.4       18       F 65-69         Team Cox                                   
770   708 Ingrid Stines              F      Okemos            MI    US      1:06:23 1:05:13 20:59 55  26.8       34       F 55-59         Amazing Grace                              
771   951 Beth Petrowitz             F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:06:23 1:05:14 21:00 54  26.5       38       F 50-54         Amazing Grace                              
772   253 Heather Durian             F      Mason             MI    US      1:08:34 1:06:53 21:32 37  22.4       56       F 35-39         GEMINI FAMILY                              
773   250 E. Durian                  M      Mason             MI    US      1:08:34 1:06:53 21:32 4              22       M 1- 9          GEMINI FAMILY                              
774   252 H. Durian                  F      Mason             MI    US      1:08:34 1:06:53 21:32 8   27.8       22       F 1- 9          GEMINI FAMILY                              
775   251 James Durian               M      Mason             MI    US      1:08:35 1:06:56 21:33 43  20.9       22       M 40-44         GEMINI FAMILY                              
776   273 Jane Stephens              F      Lansing           MI    US      1:09:18 1:07:15 21:39 51  24.8       39       F 50-54         Team Mark                                  
777   444 Alexander Cox              M      Erie              PA    US      1:09:49 1:07:21 21:41 31  19.4       36       M 30-34         Team Cox                                   
778   358 Molly Harrison             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:18 1:07:25 21:42 51  24.8       40       F 50-54         Team Mark                                  
779   61  Joseph Cox                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:50 1:07:31 21:44 65  24.7       14       M 65-69         Team Cox                                   
780   673 Anthony Caudle             M      Dewitt            MI    US      1:10:01 1:07:45 21:48 36  19.7       41       M 35-39         Team Cox                                   
781   672 Jessica Nixon              F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:10:03 1:07:45 21:48 38  22.2       57       F 35-39         Team Cox                                   
782   453 Amy Cozzie                 F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:09:34 1:08:01 21:54 46  23.3       40       F 45-49         Papa's Posse                               
783   355 Dianne Clone               F      Lansing           MI    US      1:09:34 1:08:01 21:54 72  31.9       7        F 70-74         Papa's Posse                               
784   85  Cameron Palmer             M      Lansing           MI    US      1:09:34 1:08:04 21:55 15  19.7       8        M 14-16         Papa's Posse                               
785   837 Abigail Cunningham         F      Lansing           MI    US      1:10:28 1:08:32 22:04 16  22.3       18       F 14-16         Nana's Bananas                             
786   836 BriAnne Cunningham         F      Lansing           MI    US      1:10:28 1:08:32 22:04 36  21.7       58       F 35-39         Nana's Bananas                             
787   594 Janet Parker               F      Lansing           MI    US      1:10:29 1:08:34 22:04 48  23.6       41       F 45-49         Nana's Bananas                             
788   53  A. Cutter                  M      Lansing           MI    US      1:10:49 1:08:47 22:08 8   25.0       23       M 1- 9          Steel Wings                                
789   891 Jessica Ahrens             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:11:06 1:08:58 22:12 37  21.7       59       F 35-39         Steel Wings                                
790   840 Karen Powers               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      1:11:06 1:09:01 22:13 60  26.9       25       F 60-64         Steel Wings                                
791   52  Sarah Cutter               F      Lansing           MI    US      1:10:49 1:10:49 22:48 32  20.9       59       F 30-34         Steel Wings                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Middleton 884 21  1       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 15:08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stacey Foote 805 29  10      F      East Lansing MI US 18:48 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brian Jones 935 44  11      M      Burton MI US 18:59 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Vincent 479 52  16      F      Jackson MI US 20:05 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Cruz Martinez 446 53  14      M      Lansing MI US 20:01 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rhonda Dick 619 50  23      F      Dewitt MI US 20:33 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.