Ele's Race 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 24, 2021 Lansing, MI 48951 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division        Team Name                      
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                   
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== =============== ============================== 
1     458 Noah Heckenlively        M      Hillsdale         MI    US      0:16:55 0:16:54 5:26  17  77.5       1        M Open                                         
2     423 Alex Townsend            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:17:02 0:16:59 5:28  23  76.4       1        M 20-24                                        
3     447 Espen Lehnst             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:17:28 0:17:26 5:37  13  80.5       1        M 10-13                                        
4     351 Mikhail Gorelik          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:18:03 0:18:02 5:48  23  72.0       2        M 20-24                                        
5     692 James Thompson           M      Lansing           MI    US      0:18:05 0:18:03 5:49  58  87.1       1        M Masters                                      
6     366 Creaghan Diekema         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:18:19 0:18:15 5:52  19  71.1       1        M 17-19         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
7     511 Dylan Sanford            M      Springport        MI    US      0:18:42 0:18:40 6:00  14  73.4       1        M 14-16                                        
8     675 Michael Hammond          M      Potterville       MI    US      0:18:57 0:18:55 6:05  56  81.7       1        M Grand Masters                                
9     162 Will DeHaan              M      Elgin             IL    US      0:19:08 0:19:06 6:09  17  68.6       2        M 17-19         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
10    284 Jaime Hartges            M      Mason             MI    US      0:19:12 0:19:10 6:10  55  80.0       1        M 55-59                                        
11    679 Scott Nemeth             M      Williamston       MI    US      0:19:17 0:19:15 6:12  50  76.6       1        M 50-54                                        
12    394 Jared Babcock            M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:19:21 0:19:19 6:13  20  67.2       3        M 20-24                                        
13    153 Matt McComb              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:19:44 0:19:41 6:20  34  67.1       1        M 30-34                                        
14    279 Chris Vincent            F      Jackson           MI    US      0:19:44 0:19:42 6:20  53  86.7       1        F Open                                         
15    686 joshua donnelly          M      Jackson           MI    US      0:19:53 0:19:50 6:23  46  72.2       1        M 45-49                                        
16    424 Greg Boyd                M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      0:19:58 0:19:51 6:23  30  65.6       2        M 30-34         Jackson Athletic Club          
17    641 Steve Owens              M      Glen Allen        VA    US      0:20:03 0:20:00 6:26  44  70.5       1        M 40-44                                        
18    443 Blake McLendon           M      Williamston       MI    US      0:20:04 0:20:00 6:26  34  66.0       3        M 30-34                                        
19    157 Kurtis Davis             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:15 0:20:10 6:29  28  64.4       1        M 25-29                                        
20    319 Mark Parker              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:20:16 0:20:11 6:30  51  73.7       2        M 50-54                                        
21    681 Amy Nemeth               F      Williamston       MI    US      0:20:19 0:20:16 6:31  49  80.7       1        F Masters                                      
22    342 Justin Wildeboer         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:20:26 0:20:20 6:33  29  63.9       2        M 25-29                                        
23    364 Paul Diekema             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:20:33 0:20:30 6:36  51  72.5       3        M 50-54         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
24    114 Justin Hartges           M      Mason             MI    US      0:20:33 0:20:31 6:36  22  63.3       4        M 20-24                                        
25    254 Robert Seng              M      Webberville       MI    US      0:20:44 0:20:37 6:38  47  69.9       2        M 45-49                                        
26    446 L. Lehnst                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:20:53 0:20:51 6:43  11  81.1       1        F 10-13                                        
27    444 Shane Lehnst             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:20:53 0:20:51 6:43  40  65.8       2        M 40-44                                        
28    604 I. Pelc                  M      Lyons             MI    US      0:20:59 0:20:52 6:43  12  69.2       2        M 10-13                                        
29    316 Mike Shorna              M      Holt              MI    US      0:20:58 0:20:54 6:44  54  72.8       4        M 50-54                                        
30    609 Gregg Marschner          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:21:10 0:20:54 6:44  31  62.4       4        M 30-34                                        
31    30  Brendon Thiede           M      Holt              MI    US      0:21:02 0:20:56 6:44  39  65.0       1        M 35-39         Vertafore                      
32    654 Cheehee Kim              F      Fort Thomas       KY    US      0:21:08 0:21:04 6:47  48  76.7       1        F 45-49                                        
33    640 Ron Alleman              M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:21:16 0:21:14 6:50  58  74.0       2        M 55-59                                        
34    367 Matéa Diekema           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:21:19 0:21:15 6:50  15  73.0       1        F 14-16         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
35    680 Mitchell Nemeth          M      Williamston       MI    US      0:21:29 0:21:18 6:51  17  61.5       3        M 17-19                                        
36    744 Matt Bliton              M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:21:25 0:21:20 6:52  56  72.4       3        M 55-59                                        
37    110 Melanie DeMass           F      Haslett           MI    US      0:21:30 0:21:27 6:54  21  68.8       1        F 20-24                                        
38    341 George Jackson           M      Williamston       MI    US      0:21:31 0:21:28 6:55  68  79.7       1        M 65-69                                        
39    225 Lucy Meng                F      Okemos            MI    US      0:21:46 0:21:35 6:57  14  73.1       2        F 14-16                                        
40    13  Adam Epstein             M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      0:21:40 0:21:37 6:57  50  68.2       5        M 50-54                                        
41    451 Ella Hansen-Kotke        F      Okemos            MI    US      0:21:50 0:21:43 6:59  14  72.7       3        F 14-16                                        
42    155 Anthony Coble            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:21:51 0:21:46 7:00  48  66.8       3        M 45-49         Jackson Athletic Club          
43    729 Kent Fiero               M      Parma             MI    US      0:21:54 0:21:48 7:01  25  59.6       3        M 25-29                                        
44    371 Keith Lohman             M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      0:21:54 0:21:49 7:01  61  73.8       1        M 60-64                                        
45    626 Sarah Padilla            F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:21:54 0:21:50 7:02  15  71.1       4        F 14-16                                        
46    678 stephanie edwards        F      Holt              MI    US      0:22:10 0:22:03 7:06  41  69.2       1        F 40-44                                        
47    613 Lauren Sinnaeve          F      Leslie            MI    US      0:22:16 0:22:06 7:07  16  69.0       5        F 14-16         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
48    247 Hizuru Scribner          M      Bancroft          MI    US      0:22:15 0:22:07 7:07  15  60.8       2        M 14-16                                        
49    209 Joshua Knuttila          M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:22:55 0:22:11 7:08  30  58.7       5        M 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
50    495 Michael Wauters          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:22:17 0:22:12 7:09  45  64.0       4        M 45-49                                        
51    746 Jon Becker               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:22:24 0:22:21 7:12  43  62.6       3        M 40-44                                        
52    700 terry webb               M      Parma             MI    US      0:22:32 0:22:26 7:13  44  62.9       4        M 40-44                                        
53    5   BJ Rycus                 M      Okemos            MI    US      0:22:41 0:22:27 7:14  48  64.7       5        M 45-49                                        
54    462 Todd Schaeffer           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:22:35 0:22:32 7:15  43  62.1       5        M 40-44                                        
55    10  Sara Reynolds            F      Ada               MI    US      0:22:36 0:22:32 7:15  32  65.6       1        F 30-34                                        
56    621 Bill Peattie             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:22:46 0:22:35 7:16  54  67.4       6        M 50-54                                        
57    146 John Wood                M      Holt              MI    US      0:23:01 0:22:38 7:17  42  61.4       6        M 40-44         Dewpoint DewGooders            
58    551 Chase Miller             M      Mason             MI    US      0:22:40 0:22:38 7:17  13  62.0       3        M 10-13                                        
59    242 Max Hyman                M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:23:03 0:22:39 7:17  14  60.5       3        M 14-16         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
60    152 Leiah DeVito             F      Saranac           MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:40 7:18  37  66.0       1        F 35-39                                        
61    691 Glen Linsley             M      Mason             MI    US      0:22:45 0:22:41 7:18  64  72.8       2        M 60-64                                        
62    266 Aaron Spiller            M      Haslett           MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:42 7:18  39  60.0       2        M 35-39         Spiller Time                   
63    611 John Buchanan            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:22:54 0:22:44 7:19  41  60.7       7        M 40-44                                        
64    596 Jason Brake              M      Gregory           MI    US      0:22:52 0:22:44 7:19  44  62.0       8        M 40-44                                        
65    557 L. Kuhlmann              M      Mason             MI    US      0:23:21 0:22:56 7:23  11  65.0       4        M 10-13                                        
66    365 Melissa Diekema          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:23:04 0:23:00 7:24  45  68.3       2        F 45-49         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
67    132 David Slimak             M      Troy              MI    US      0:23:09 0:23:01 7:25  21  56.4       5        M 20-24                                        
68    663 Karen Lutzke             F      Williamston       MI    US      0:23:07 0:23:07 7:26  54  74.7       1        F Grand Masters                                
69    608 Renee Verscheure         F      Lansing           MI    US      0:23:25 0:23:10 7:27  31  63.7       2        F 30-34                                        
70    696 Nicole Brillantes        F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:23:19 0:23:14 7:29  47  68.9       3        F 45-49                                        
71    240 Don Owens                M      Williamston       MI    US      0:23:21 0:23:17 7:30  73  78.0       1        M 70-74         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
72    584 Devin Fedewa             M      Portland          MI    US      0:23:52 0:23:25 7:32  15  57.4       4        M 14-16         Amazing Grace                  
73    597 Aidan Brake              M      Gregory           MI    US      0:23:33 0:23:25 7:32  13  59.9       5        M 10-13                                        
74    734 Dan Owens                M      Odessa            FL    US      0:23:37 0:23:32 7:34  45  60.4       6        M 45-49                                        
75    568 Michael Logghe           M      Brighton          MI    US      0:23:41 0:23:34 7:35  54  64.6       7        M 50-54                                        
76    684 Austin Smith             M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:23:48 0:23:39 7:37  26  54.9       4        M 25-29                                        
77    352 Lewis McGiveron          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:23:51 0:23:44 7:38  50  62.1       8        M 50-54                                        
78    55  Allen Baerman            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:23:54 0:23:44 7:38  32  55.1       6        M 30-34         Vertafore                      
79    739 A. Schafer               F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:23:53 0:23:50 7:40  8   77.9       1        F 1- 9                                         
80    740 Damon Schafer            M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:23:53 0:23:50 7:40  40  57.6       9        M 40-44                                        
81    693 Daniel Layman            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:05 0:23:52 7:41  50  61.8       9        M 50-54                                        
82    520 Michael Shunn            M      Mason             MI    US      0:24:07 0:23:56 7:42  38  56.5       3        M 35-39                                        
83    459 Grace Heckenlively       F      Hillsdale         MI    US      0:24:03 0:23:57 7:43  15  64.8       6        F 14-16                                        
84    703 Samson Dejene            M      Holt              MI    US      0:24:11 0:23:58 7:43  46  59.7       7        M 45-49                                        
85    480 Ruth Schultz             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:07 0:23:58 7:43  52  70.4       1        F 50-54                                        
86    512 Ryan Palomba             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:23 0:24:05 7:45  32  54.3       7        M 30-34                                        
87    89  Megan Merrill            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:24:16 0:24:06 7:45  36  61.8       2        F 35-39                                        
88    615 Mady Grant               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:19 0:24:08 7:46  14  65.4       7        F 14-16                                        
89    614 Tina Grant               F      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:32 0:24:15 7:48  46  65.4       4        F 45-49                                        
90    470 Kellie Gritzmaker        F      Brooklyn          MI    US      0:24:51 0:24:22 7:51  32  60.7       3        F 30-34                                        
91    54  Nikhil Arora             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:36 0:24:24 7:51  38  55.4       4        M 35-39         Vertafore                      
92    473 Jack Wein                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:33 0:24:27 7:52  62  66.4       3        M 60-64                                        
93    333 Natalie Greener          F      Webberville       MI    US      0:24:33 0:24:28 7:53  24  60.4       2        F 20-24                                        
94    143 Jodie Danek              F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:24:37 0:24:28 7:53  31  60.4       4        F 30-34         Change for Charles             
95    283 Daniel Lake              M      Mason             MI    US      0:24:46 0:24:36 7:55  40  55.8       10       M 40-44         Jackson Athletic Club          
96    753 ryan jankovic            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:24:49 0:24:42 7:57  36  54.0       5        M 35-39                                        
97    144 Jacki Galko              F      Bannister         MI    US      0:24:51 0:24:42 7:57  30  59.8       5        F 30-34         Change for Charles             
98    567 Rebecca Stewart-Cooley   F      Mason             MI    US      0:25:17 0:24:43 7:57  30  59.7       6        F 30-34                                        
99    476 Jim Windsand             M      Haslett           MI    US      0:24:54 0:24:44 7:58  67  68.5       2        M 65-69                                        
100   479 George Londy             M      Howell            MI    US      0:24:52 0:24:45 7:58  67  68.5       3        M 65-69                                        
101   393 Joshua Shomsky           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:24:59 0:24:49 7:59  27  52.3       5        M 25-29                                        
102   186 Amy Simmons              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:25:02 0:24:52 8:00  26  59.4       1        F 25-29                                        
103   189 Thomas Manzagol          M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:25:07 0:24:54 8:01  50  59.2       10       M 50-54         Dewpoint DewGooders            
104   687 Samson Chu               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:15 0:25:04 8:04  46  57.1       8        M 45-49                                        
105   450 Kelly Hansen             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:25:12 0:25:06 8:05  46  63.1       5        F 45-49                                        
106   346 Jerry Platte             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:25:27 0:25:07 8:05  42  55.3       11       M 40-44                                        
107   128 Colin White              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:25:25 0:25:17 8:08  21  51.4       6        M 20-24                                        
108   437 Scott Pocan              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:25:33 0:25:23 8:10  34  52.0       8        M 30-34                                        
109   565 Jacqueline Little        F      Michigan          MI    US      0:25:50 0:25:28 8:12  55  68.6       1        F 55-59                                        
110   578 Makaylah Voisinet        F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:25:40 0:25:29 8:12  15  60.9       8        F 14-16                                        
111   249 Jennie Waters            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:25:52 0:25:30 8:12  42  60.2       2        F 40-44                                        
112   442 David Brown              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:25:45 0:25:37 8:15  39  53.2       6        M 35-39                                        
113   453 Hayden Vlasic            M      Bath              MI    US      0:25:47 0:25:45 8:17  13  54.5       6        M 10-13                                        
114   545 Chris Schultz            M      Dimondale         MI    US      0:26:10 0:25:46 8:18  36  51.7       7        M 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
115   554 Stephanie Little         F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      0:26:12 0:25:50 8:19  33  57.3       7        F 30-34                                        
116   742 Rick Kramer              M      Ionia             MI    US      0:26:28 0:25:55 8:21  61  62.1       4        M 60-64                                        
117   6   Theresa Wojnar           F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:26:14 0:25:56 8:21  41  58.8       3        F 40-44         Amazing Grace                  
118   561 H. Hall                  M      Lansing           MI    US      0:26:06 0:25:57 8:21  12  55.6       7        M 10-13         Amazing Grace                  
119   524 C. Spenski               M      Portland          MI    US      0:26:07 0:25:58 8:21  8   66.2       1        M 1- 9          Amazing Grace                  
120   573 Matt Elser               M      East Lansingholt  MI    US      0:26:37 0:25:58 8:21  36  51.3       8        M 35-39                                        
121   9   Phil "Puma" Mata         M      Mt Pleasant       MI    US      0:26:20 0:25:59 8:22  46  55.1       9        M 45-49                                        
122   426 Kirsten Zisholz          F      Okemos            MI    US      0:26:22 0:26:01 8:22  50  63.5       2        F 50-54         Miotech Group                  
123   183 Robert Jordon            M      Belmont           MI    US      0:26:18 0:26:01 8:22  48  55.9       10       M 45-49         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
124   612 Tony Sinnaeve            M      Leslie            MI    US      0:26:39 0:26:08 8:25  54  58.2       11       M 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
125   415 T. Minnis                M      Mason             MI    US      0:26:21 0:26:09 8:25  8   65.7       2        M 1- 9                                         
126   430 Jackie Nakfoor           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:26:23 0:26:09 8:25  44  59.6       4        F 40-44         D's Team                       
127   166 Joe Martin               M      Mason             MI    US      0:26:39 0:26:19 8:28  35  50.4       9        M 35-39         Dewpoint DewGooders            
128   460 O. Heckenlively          F      Hillsdale         MI    US      0:26:30 0:26:20 8:29  12  62.6       2        F 10-13                                        
129   494 Dan Talhelm              M      E. Lansing        MI    US      0:26:40 0:26:22 8:29  76  72.4       1        M 75-99                                        
130   586 Shelby Thomas            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:08 0:26:22 8:29  23  56.0       3        F 20-24                                        
131   363 Jim Aubuchon             M      Holt              MI    US      0:26:46 0:26:28 8:31  56  58.4       4        M 55-59         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
132   448 K. Lehnst                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:26:43 0:26:30 8:32  7   72.8       2        F 1- 9                                         
133   445 Katrina Lehnst           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:26:43 0:26:30 8:32  39  56.9       3        F 35-39                                        
134   694 Cody Fleming             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:26:44 0:26:30 8:32  13  53.0       8        M 10-13                                        
135   184 Tim Raymundo             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:26:44 0:26:32 8:32  35  50.0       10       M 35-39                                        
136   40  Theresa Rice             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:34 0:26:32 8:32  35  56.0       4        F 35-39         Vertafore                      
137   2   Susan Blemaster          F      Portland          MI    US      0:26:42 0:26:33 8:33  57  67.4       2        F 55-59         Amazing Grace                  
138   3   Michael Keck             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:26:42 0:26:34 8:33  47  54.3       11       M 45-49                                        
139   649 Kassey McClymont         F      Jackson           MI    US      0:27:39 0:26:34 8:33  24  55.6       4        F 20-24                                        
140   754 Echo Hansen              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:26:53 0:26:34 8:33  43  58.2       5        F 40-44                                        
141   314 Jessica Schneider        F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:26:42 0:26:36 8:34  26  55.5       2        F 25-29         Weigold                        
142   499 Emily Johnson            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:14 0:26:38 8:34  28  55.4       3        F 25-29         MSUFCU                         
143   472 Duane Clarke             M      E. Lansing        MI    US      0:26:51 0:26:42 8:36  65  62.4       4        M 65-69                                        
144   181 Jodie Fowler             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:26:55 0:26:45 8:37  39  56.4       5        F 35-39         Papa's Posse                   
145   223 Zihao Zhang              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:31 0:26:47 8:37  36  49.8       11       M 35-39                                        
146   429 Sam Nakfoor              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:08 0:26:54 8:39  45  52.9       12       M 45-49         D's Team                       
147   220 Toni Martinez            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:04 0:26:56 8:40  36  55.3       6        F 35-39                                        
148   653 Alex Martin              M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:27:22 0:27:01 8:42  22  48.1       7        M 20-24                                        
149   227 Kenneth Wherry           M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:15 0:27:02 8:42  21  48.0       8        M 20-24         Papa's Posse                   
150   226 Molly Dassance           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:15 0:27:02 8:42  21  54.6       5        F 20-24         Papa's Posse                   
151   457 David Shier              M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:27:20 0:27:08 8:44  33  48.4       9        M 30-34                                        
152   705 Paul Marsh               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:27:21 0:27:10 8:45  60  58.8       5        M 60-64                                        
153   510 Jenny Sanford            F      Springport        MI    US      0:27:28 0:27:16 8:47  37  54.9       7        F 35-39                                        
154   313 Abigail Clark            F      Brighton          MI    US      0:27:37 0:27:17 8:47  35  54.5       8        F 35-39         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
155   161 Dave DeHaan              M      Elgin             IL    US      0:27:39 0:27:20 8:48  48  53.2       13       M 45-49         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
156   425 Kenneth Zisholz          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:44 0:27:23 8:49  50  53.9       12       M 50-54         Miotech Group                  
157   728 Dylan Smith              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:27:52 0:27:23 8:49  41  50.4       12       M 40-44                                        
158   428 Kathy George             F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:27:41 0:27:23 8:49  50  60.3       3        F 50-54                                        
159   648 Andre Cunningham         M                                      0:27:43 0:27:24 8:49  74  67.3       2        M 70-74                                        
160   370 Susan Pifer              F      Hastings          MI    US      0:27:40 0:27:26 8:50  56  64.5       3        F 55-59                                        
161   505 Cruz Martinez            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:27:48 0:27:33 8:52  54  55.2       13       M 50-54         MSUFCU                         
162   130 Steve Burstall           M      Farmington Hills  MI    US      0:28:36 0:27:33 8:52  51  54.0       14       M 50-54                                        
163   231 Jolene Archibald         F      chesaning         MI    US      0:27:51 0:27:34 8:52  33  53.7       8        F 30-34         Change for Charles             
164   11  Matthew Reynolds         M      Ada               MI    US      0:27:50 0:27:36 8:53  35  48.1       12       M 35-39                                        
165   651 DAVID ANDREWS            M      Holt              MI    US      0:28:04 0:27:39 8:54  57  56.4       5        M 55-59                                        
166   449 Marvin Helmker           M      Holt              MI    US      0:28:08 0:27:42 8:55  57  56.3       6        M 55-59                                        
167   101 Heather Case             F      Holt              MI    US      0:27:54 0:27:42 8:55  40  54.8       6        F 40-44         Preston P. Worrell             
168   714 Nick Guastella           M      Williamston       MI    US      0:28:48 0:27:43 8:55  28  46.8       6        M 25-29                                        
169   322 Devis Baby               M      NoviNovi          MI    US      0:28:03 0:27:44 8:56  39  49.1       13       M 35-39         Dewpoint DewGooders            
170   440 Roni Klungle             F      Holt              MI    US      0:28:27 0:27:48 8:57  40  54.6       7        F 40-44                                        
171   529 Jacob Mahoney            M      Farmington        MI    US      0:28:25 0:27:56 8:59  39  48.7       14       M 35-39         Weigold                        
172   411 Lisa Miller              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:28:37 0:27:59 9:00  38  53.7       9        F 35-39                                        
173   701 Corey Lewandowski        M      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:14 0:28:03 9:02  23  46.3       9        M 20-24         Vertafore                      
174   388 Shawn Holbrook           M      Lansing           MI    US      0:28:44 0:28:04 9:02  34  47.0       10       M 30-34                                        
175   672 Mike Peters              M      Holt              MI    US      0:28:41 0:28:06 9:03  41  49.1       13       M 40-44                                        
176   102 Chris Case               M      Holt              MI    US      0:28:24 0:28:12 9:05  40  48.6       14       M 40-44         Preston P. Worrell             
177   422 Perry Fiero              M      Haslett           MI    US      0:29:03 0:28:16 9:06  19  45.9       4        M 17-19         Amazing Grace                  
178   409 Jack Carlton             M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:28:30 0:28:16 9:06  75  66.3       2        M 75-99                                        
179   671 Kim Sollner              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:28:32 0:28:18 9:07  37  52.9       10       F 35-39                                        
180   372 Kraig Gazley             M      Okemos            MI    US      0:28:34 0:28:20 9:07  47  50.9       14       M 45-49                                        
181   302 Julia Rios               F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:28:47 0:28:23 9:08  19  52.0       1        F 17-19                                        
182   303 Alayna Rios              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:28:47 0:28:23 9:08  17  52.8       2        F 17-19                                        
183   482 Nathan Hall              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:28:51 0:28:24 9:08  39  47.9       15       M 35-39         Amazing Grace                  
184   191 Roger Thelen             M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:28:40 0:28:25 9:09  61  56.7       6        M 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
185   549 Christian Batdorff       M      MasonMason        MI    US      0:29:09 0:28:27 9:09  13  49.3       9        M 10-13         Jackson in Action              
186   548 Mark Blakely             M      Mason             MI    US      0:29:12 0:28:30 9:10  29  45.6       7        M 25-29         Jackson in Action              
187   635 Jerry Steenson           M      Rochester         MI    US      0:28:55 0:28:32 9:11  56  54.1       7        M 55-59         Dewpoint DewGooders            
188   100 Justin Pearson           M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:29:12 0:28:36 9:12  36  46.6       16       M 35-39         Preston P. Worrell             
189   7   Jason Wojnar             M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:28:56 0:28:37 9:13  45  49.7       15       M 45-49         Amazing Grace                  
190   230 Rose Lary                F      chesaning         MI    US      0:29:25 0:28:39 9:13  62  66.3       1        F 60-64         Change for Charles             
191   507 John Haley               M      Shepherd          MI    US      0:28:57 0:28:41 9:14  71  61.7       3        M 70-74                                        
192   674 Robinson Robert          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:29:34 0:28:50 9:17  34  45.8       11       M 30-34                                        
193   456 B. McPhall               M      Potterville       MI    US      0:29:22 0:28:52 9:17  10  53.8       10       M 10-13         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
194   536 Debbie Davis             F      Potterville       MI    US      0:29:22 0:28:52 9:17  53  59.2       4        F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
195   276 Audrea Zak               F      Commerce Township MI    US      0:29:35 0:28:55 9:18  33  51.2       9        F 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
196   213 daniel briggs            M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:29:24 0:28:56 9:19  61  55.6       7        M 60-64                                        
197   737 tom wilbur               M      Okemos            MI    US      0:29:13 0:28:58 9:19  77  67.1       3        M 75-99                                        
198   299 Jeff Meier               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:29:21 0:28:59 9:20  55  52.9       8        M 55-59                                        
199   336 Audrey Smith             F      Onondaga          MI    US      0:29:16 0:28:59 9:20  51  57.6       5        F 50-54                                        
200   523 Jeni Dankert             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:30:16 0:29:02 9:21  42  52.9       8        F 40-44                                        
201   587 Nee Addottey Allotey     M      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:08 0:29:08 9:23  24  44.6       10       M 20-24         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
202   650 Vivian Horsch            F      Jackson           MI    US      0:30:16 0:29:10 9:23  20  50.6       6        F 20-24                                        
203   508 Beth Smith               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:29:36 0:29:11 9:24  53  58.5       6        F 50-54                                        
204   627 Peter White              M      Holt              MI    US      0:29:20 0:29:12 9:24  37  45.9       17       M 35-39                                        
205   628 Q. White                 M      Holt              MI    US      0:29:20 0:29:13 9:24  6   67.4       3        M 1- 9                                         
206   431 Cameron Nakfoor          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:27 0:29:13 9:24  16  45.4       5        M 14-16         D's Team                       
207   519 Christine Streeter       F      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:31 0:29:13 9:24  48  55.3       6        F 45-49                                        
208   698 stan curtiss             M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      0:29:30 0:29:15 9:25  81  72.6       4        M 75-99                                        
209   348 Nikole Greathouse        F      Mason             MI    US      0:29:33 0:29:18 9:26  38  51.3       11       F 35-39                                        
210   515 Kyle Zeuch               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:29:54 0:29:21 9:27  31  44.5       12       M 30-34                                        
211   595 Nicole DeMarco           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:30:12 0:29:27 9:29  28  50.1       4        F 25-29                                        
212   229 Benjamin Eavey           M      Jenison           MI    US      0:29:52 0:29:28 9:29  43  47.5       15       M 40-44         Dewpoint DewGooders            
213   647 Jeff Skeans              M                                      0:30:17 0:29:30 9:30  29  44.1       8        M 25-29         MSUFCU                         
214   56  Victor Lee               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:30:57 0:29:32 9:30  41  46.7       16       M 40-44         Vertafore                      
215   585 Robert Subrizi           M      Williamston       MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:42 9:34  52  50.4       15       M 50-54                                        
216   410 JOSEPH TOTH              M      Okemos            MI    US      0:29:57 0:29:42 9:34  79  68.2       5        M 75-99                                        
217   156 Pamela Stuber            F      Okemos            MI    US      0:30:04 0:29:42 9:34  50  55.6       7        F 50-54         Jackson Athletic Club          
218   516 Amanda Pugh              F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:30:09 0:29:52 9:37  45  52.6       7        F 45-49                                        
219   97  Asad Mehboob             M      Portland          MI    US      0:30:30 0:30:01 9:40  37  44.7       18       M 35-39         Amazing Grace                  
220   96  Kara Spenski             F      Portland          MI    US      0:30:31 0:30:03 9:40  32  49.2       10       F 30-34         Amazing Grace                  
221   407 Bali Bodeddula           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:30:47 0:30:05 9:41  44  46.9       17       M 40-44                                        
222   158 Stephen Karlzen          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:31:44 0:30:09 9:42  54  50.5       16       M 50-54         Jackson Athletic Club          
223   293 Laura Trayer             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:30:36 0:30:13 9:44  44  51.6       9        F 40-44                                        
224   607 Caiden Pelc              M      Lyons             MI    US      0:30:21 0:30:14 9:44  14  45.3       6        M 14-16                                        
225   224 Heidi Hitz               F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:30:38 0:30:16 9:45  41  50.4       10       F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
226   192 Laura Peek               F      WILLIAMSTON       MI    US      0:30:38 0:30:16 9:45  34  49.0       11       F 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
227   295 Debbie Peckham           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:33 0:30:17 9:45  38  49.6       12       F 35-39                                        
228   427 Eric Culp                M      Holt              MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:19 9:45  41  45.5       18       M 40-44                                        
229   277 Jay Zak                  M      Commerce Township MI    US      0:31:01 0:30:20 9:46  34  43.5       13       M 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
230   18  Eric Palmer              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:49 0:30:26 9:48  45  46.7       16       M 45-49         Papa's Posse                   
231   677 Frances Kaneene          F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:30:37 0:30:27 9:48  63  63.2       2        F 60-64                                        
232   85  Daniel Thelen            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:50 0:30:28 9:48  41  45.3       19       M 40-44         Vertafore                      
233   112 Tim Comer                M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:32:12 0:30:29 9:49  33  43.1       14       M 30-34         Preston P. Worrell             
234   79  Rebecca Thelen           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:50 0:30:29 9:49  38  49.3       13       F 35-39         Vertafore                      
235   685 H. McPhall               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:16 0:30:29 9:49  8   56.4       4        M 1- 9                                         
236   620 Michael Finch            M      plainwell         MI    US      0:31:17 0:30:31 9:49  39  44.6       19       M 35-39         Walking For Waylon             
237   301 Robert Hutchens          M      Ithaca            NY    US      0:31:42 0:30:31 9:49  71  57.9       4        M 70-74         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
238   37  Sandra Schneider         F      Haslett           MI    US      0:30:51 0:30:34 9:50  59  59.9       4        F 55-59         Vertafore                      
239   405 Eric Larsen              M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:30:58 0:30:34 9:50  40  44.9       20       M 40-44                                        
240   88  Michael Schneider        M      Haslett           MI    US      0:30:52 0:30:35 9:51  64  54.0       8        M 60-64         Vertafore                      
241   670 Liz Sollner              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:30:53 0:30:39 9:52  40  49.5       11       F 40-44                                        
242   571 Sarah Smith              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:31:19 0:30:42 9:53  33  48.2       12       F 30-34         Mighty Max                     
243   539 Kristen Mason            F      Okemos            MI    US      0:31:18 0:30:42 9:53  35  48.4       14       F 35-39         Mighty Max                     
244   136 Jessica Pallett          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:18 0:30:49 9:55  26  47.9       5        F 25-29                                        
245   560 Allison Flannery         F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:31:44 0:30:52 9:56  13  52.2       3        F 10-13         D's Team                       
246   732 Phil Gritzmaker          M      Brooklyn          MI    US      0:31:22 0:30:53 9:56  47  46.7       17       M 45-49                                        
247   324 Rod Scribner             M      Morrice           MI    US      0:31:04 0:30:56 9:57  61  52.0       9        M 60-64                                        
248   65  Kerstin Shooter          F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:31:16 0:30:59 9:58  26  47.7       6        F 25-29                                        
249   485 Suzanne Bailey           F      Williamston       MI    US      0:31:13 0:31:03 10:00 66  64.4       1        F 65-69                                        
250   724 J. Beckwith              M      Holt              MI    US      0:31:15 0:31:05 10:00 11  48.0       11       M 10-13         Mighty Max                     
251   533 Joel Schneider           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:31:24 0:31:05 10:00 27  41.8       9        M 25-29                                        
252   695 Sidney Graham            M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      0:31:29 0:31:13 10:03 66  53.8       5        M 65-69                                        
253   537 Marcia Baar              F      Potterville       MI    US      0:31:42 0:31:14 10:03 64  62.4       3        F 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
254   673 Ashith Pabbathi          M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:00 0:31:17 10:04 44  45.1       21       M 40-44                                        
255   690 praveenq vemula          M      Okemos            MI    US      0:32:00 0:31:19 10:05 37  42.8       20       M 35-39                                        
256   747 Jersey Schram            F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:32:39 0:31:19 10:05 13  51.5       4        F 10-13                                        
257   412 Sandi Cox                F      Stockbridge       MI    US      0:31:48 0:31:24 10:06 47  51.0       8        F 45-49                                        
258   413 Kelsie Fifield           F      Leslie            MI    US      0:31:49 0:31:24 10:06 26  47.0       7        F 25-29                                        
259   179 Gordon Tuthill           M      Haslett           MI    US      0:31:41 0:31:25 10:07 71  56.3       5        M 70-74                                        
260   719 g. white                 M      Holt              MI    US      0:31:27 0:31:26 10:07 10  49.4       12       M 10-13                                        
261   57  Rebecca Hart             F      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:49 0:31:27 10:07 44  49.5       12       F 40-44         Vertafore                      
262   58  Dane Nye                 M      Lansing           MI    US      0:31:39 0:31:28 10:08 26  41.3       10       M 25-29         Vertafore                      
263   177 Mike Scott               M      Howell            MI    US      0:31:51 0:31:30 10:08 62  51.5       10       M 60-64                                        
264   353 Terry Link               M      Laingsburg        MI    US      0:32:45 0:31:34 10:10 67  53.7       6        M 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
265   572 Kipp Carpenter           M      Holt              MI    US      0:31:51 0:31:36 10:10 46  45.3       18       M 45-49         Coverys                        
266   723 cathy white              F      Holt              MI    US      0:32:04 0:31:38 10:11 41  48.2       13       F 40-44                                        
267   294 Karen Simon              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:32:03 0:31:40 10:12 48  51.1       9        F 45-49                                        
268   12  Thomas Hopp              M      Mason             MI    US      0:32:09 0:31:45 10:13 42  43.8       22       M 40-44                                        
269   550 Lindsay Brown            F      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:42 0:31:46 10:13 16  48.0       9        F 14-16         Jackson in Action              
270   281 Sarah Hoover             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:34 0:31:54 10:16 37  46.9       15       F 35-39                                        
271   212 Jill Roragen             F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:32:55 0:31:54 10:16 48  50.7       10       F 45-49         D's Team                       
272   478 Katie Donnelly           F      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:12 0:31:56 10:17 60  58.0       4        F 60-64                                        
273   117 Teresa French            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:51 0:31:58 10:17 57  55.9       5        F 55-59         Walking For Waylon             
274   182 Nicole Badgero           F      Portland          MI    US      0:32:16 0:31:59 10:18 42  48.0       14       F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
275   617 AMY CHATTERJEE           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:32:31 0:32:05 10:20 42  47.8       15       F 40-44                                        
276   591 Kari Gembel              F      deWitt            MI    US      0:32:21 0:32:07 10:20 37  46.6       16       F 35-39                                        
277   646 Amanda Snook             F                                      0:32:39 0:32:11 10:22 33  46.0       13       F 30-34         MSUFCU                         
278   287 Lucia Weise              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:41 0:32:11 10:22 38  46.7       17       F 35-39         Jackson Athletic Club          
279   32  Greg Bird                M      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:37 0:32:17 10:23 43  43.4       23       M 40-44                                        
280   33  Leah Breen               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:38 0:32:18 10:24 41  47.2       16       F 40-44                                        
281   31  Trisha Bird              F      Haslett           MI    US      0:32:40 0:32:20 10:24 42  47.5       17       F 40-44                                        
282   535 Gary Koelsch             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:32:56 0:32:20 10:24 76  59.0       6        M 75-99                                        
283   327 Andy McAlpine            M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:32:48 0:32:22 10:25 36  41.2       21       M 35-39         Weigold                        
284   307 Jim Wilson               M      Mason             MI    US      0:33:25 0:32:48 10:33 80  63.2       7        M 75-99                                        
285   248 Erin Pierce              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:33:32 0:32:49 10:34 31  45.0       14       F 30-34                                        
286   713 j. moore                 F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:51 0:32:51 10:34 9   54.6       3        F 1- 9                                         
287   712 Kristine Moore           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:32:51 0:32:51 10:34 45  47.8       11       F 45-49                                        
288   384 Z. Massey                M      Northville        MI    US      0:33:00 0:32:54 10:35 11  45.3       13       M 10-13         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
289   29  Roger Nelson             M      Dansville         MI    US      0:33:24 0:32:58 10:37 69  52.4       7        M 65-69                                        
290   418 Audrey Fiero             F      Haslett           MI    US      0:33:49 0:33:00 10:37 17  45.5       3        F 17-19         Amazing Grace                  
291   151 Nicole Venable           F      Williamston       MI    US      0:33:43 0:33:03 10:38 29  44.7       8        F 25-29                                        
292   383 Jackson Massey           M      Northville        MI    US      0:33:09 0:33:03 10:38 13  42.5       14       M 10-13         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
293   241 Robin Hyman              M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:33:29 0:33:04 10:39 42  42.0       24       M 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
294   387 Nathan Yuille            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:05 10:39 35  40.1       22       M 35-39                                        
295   34  William Rogers-Snodgrass M      Mason             MI    US      0:33:26 0:33:09 10:40 30  39.3       15       M 30-34         Vertafore                      
296   727 W. Snodgrass             M      Mason             MI    US      0:33:26 0:33:09 10:40 4              5        M 1- 9          Vertafore                      
297   576 Andrea Schray            F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:33:47 0:33:13 10:41 51  50.3       8        F 50-54         Coverys                        
298   350 Jeremy Marshall          M      Leslie            MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:14 10:42 18  39.1       5        M 17-19                                        
299   349 Chloe DeBruler           F      Leslie            MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:15 10:42 18  44.6       4        F 17-19                                        
300   461 Pat Firtl                M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:34:05 0:33:18 10:43 34  39.6       16       M 30-34                                        
301   633 Amy Firtl                F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:34:06 0:33:19 10:43 34  44.5       15       F 30-34                                        
302   137 Wil Brintnall            M      Okemos            MI    US      0:33:57 0:33:33 10:48 23  38.7       11       M 20-24                                        
303   593 Alyx Panella             F      Livonia           MI    US      0:34:14 0:33:38 10:50 26  43.9       9        F 25-29                                        
304   592 Dan Gilley               M      Livonia           MI    US      0:34:14 0:33:38 10:50 23  38.6       12       M 20-24                                        
305   575 Nichole Olson            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:34:17 0:33:44 10:51 43  45.8       18       F 40-44         Coverys                        
306   603 Bernie Pelc              M      Lyons             MI    US      0:34:38 0:33:50 10:53 42  41.1       25       M 40-44                                        
307   178 Judith Tuthill           F      Haslett           MI    US      0:34:15 0:33:52 10:54 70  62.4       1        F 70-74                                        
308   190 Ruth Thelen              F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:33:54 0:33:54 10:55 61  55.4       5        F 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
309   105 Allison Overley          F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:34:10 0:33:55 10:55 25  43.5       10       F 25-29         Vertafore                      
310   546 Allisha Goddard          F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:34:27 0:33:58 10:56 29  43.5       11       F 25-29         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
311   377 David Fiebernitz         M      Bancroft          MI    US      0:34:28 0:34:03 10:58 53  44.3       17       M 50-54                                        
312   509 Jan Baker                F      Webberville       MI    US      0:34:24 0:34:12 11:00 56  51.7       6        F 55-59                                        
313   401 C. Manley                M      Mason             MI    US      0:35:34 0:34:16 11:02 10  45.3       15       M 10-13                                        
314   273 Kelly Preston            F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:35:30 0:34:27 11:05 44  45.2       19       F 40-44         D's Team                       
315   630 Alicia Biddington        F      Lansing           MI    US      0:36:03 0:34:37 11:09 35  42.9       18       F 35-39                                        
316   513 Roberto Araoz            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:35:11 0:34:41 11:10 65  48.0       8        M 65-69                                        
317   552 Kelly Miller             F      Mason             MI    US      0:35:17 0:34:44 11:11 48  46.5       12       F 45-49                                        
318   176 Mary C Scott             F      Howell            MI    US      0:35:26 0:35:03 11:17 60  52.9       6        F 60-64                                        
319   131 Danielle Navarre         F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      0:36:12 0:35:09 11:19 48  46.0       13       F 45-49                                        
320   39  Olufemi Olowolafe        M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:36:22 0:35:18 11:22 37  38.0       23       M 35-39         Vertafore                      
321   255 Tom Ferguson             M      Barberton         OH    US      0:36:24 0:35:18 11:22 69  49.0       9        M 65-69                                        
322   711 Lydia Hayes              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:36:29 0:35:24 11:24 23  41.7       7        F 20-24                                        
323   629 Karah Preston            F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:36:21 0:35:29 11:25 13  45.4       5        F 10-13         D's Team                       
324   559 Katie Flannery           F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:36:25 0:35:33 11:27 42  43.2       20       F 40-44         D's Team                       
325   402 T. Manley                F      Mason             MI    US      0:36:55 0:35:35 11:27 9   50.4       4        F 1- 9                                         
326   115 Donna Gutoskey           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:36:52 0:35:40 11:29 57  50.1       7        F 55-59                                        
327   659 Mark Jacobsen            M      Holt              MI    US      0:36:21 0:35:46 11:31 38  37.8       24       M 35-39         Weigold                        
328   662 M. Jacobsen              F      Holt              MI    US      0:36:21 0:35:46 11:31 7   53.9       5        F 1- 9          Weigold                        
329   61  Beth Engels              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:37:17 0:35:57 11:34 40  42.2       21       F 40-44         Vertafore                      
330   38  Nikki Stoin              F      Dimondale         MI    US      0:37:18 0:35:58 11:35 36  41.4       19       F 35-39         Vertafore                      
331   343 Whitney Rantz            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:36:48 0:36:06 11:37 31  40.9       16       F 30-34                                        
332   582 Kennedy McAlpine         F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:36:35 0:36:09 11:38 13  44.6       6        F 10-13         Weigold                        
333   202 Shanda Greco             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:36:28 0:36:12 11:39 29  40.8       12       F 25-29                                        
334   497 Amanda Watts             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:37:06 0:36:18 11:41 29  40.7       13       F 25-29         MSUFCU                         
335   622 A. Fiero                 F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:37:15 0:36:18 11:41 9   49.4       6        F 1- 9          Amazing Grace                  
336   417 Pete Fiero               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:37:14 0:36:23 11:43 43  38.5       26       M 40-44         Amazing Grace                  
337   518 Stephen Cousineau        M      Charlotte         MI    US      0:37:21 0:36:30 11:45 51  40.7       18       M 50-54         Amazing Grace                  
338   517 Connie Cousineau         F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:37:21 0:36:30 11:45 49  44.8       14       F 45-49         Amazing Grace                  
339   514 Bethany Zeuch            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:37:19 0:36:45 11:50 33  40.3       17       F 30-34                                        
340   605 Michele Pelc             F      Lyons             MI    US      0:37:53 0:37:06 11:56 42  41.4       22       F 40-44                                        
341   748 Debra Kosty              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:38:17 0:37:08 11:57 54  46.5       9        F 50-54                                        
342   750 Micaela Kosty            F      Williamston       MI    US      0:38:17 0:37:10 11:58 21  39.7       8        F 20-24                                        
343   256 Matthew McGaughey        M      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:08 0:37:27 12:03 39  36.4       25       M 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
344   258 D. McGaughey             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:08 0:37:27 12:03 10  41.5       16       M 10-13         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
345   455 Brie McPhall             F      Potterville       MI    US      0:38:26 0:37:36 12:06 37  39.8       20       F 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
346   441 Nathan Medina            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:38:30 0:37:41 12:08 33  34.9       17       M 30-34                                        
347   704 Carla Richards           F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      0:38:42 0:37:46 12:09 52  44.7       10       F 50-54                                        
348   697 Sandy Hines              F      Holt              MI    US      0:38:42 0:38:10 12:17 68  53.8       2        F 65-69                                        
349   566 Elizabeth Stewart        F      Mason             MI    US      0:38:44 0:38:11 12:17 63  50.4       7        F 60-64                                        
350   109 Jordan Myles             F      Olivet            MI    US      0:39:04 0:38:21 12:21 13  42.0       7        F 10-13         Preston P. Worrell             
351   498 Alea Silva               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:38:43 0:38:22 12:21 31  38.5       18       F 30-34         MSUFCU                         
352   107 Lydia Myles              F      Olivet            MI    US      0:39:06 0:38:22 12:21 17  39.1       5        F 17-19         Preston P. Worrell             
353   78  Jessica Lee              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:39:49 0:38:24 12:22 38  39.1       21       F 35-39         Vertafore                      
354   721 Percy Finch              F      Allegan           MI    US      0:39:11 0:38:26 12:22 16  39.7       10       F 14-16                                        
355   606 M. Pelc                  F      Lyons             MI    US      0:39:29 0:38:41 12:27 9   46.4       7        F 1- 9                                         
356   530 Madison Starr            F      Holt              MI    US      0:39:11 0:38:50 12:30 21  38.0       9        F 20-24                                        
357   531 Marissa Starr            F      Holt              MI    US      0:39:11 0:38:51 12:30 24  38.0       10       F 20-24                                        
358   238 Joyce Dryer              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:39:47 0:38:59 12:33 72  55.7       2        F 70-74                                        
359   187 Jeffrey Jenkins          M      Saint Charles     MI    US      0:40:09 0:39:10 12:36 43  35.7       27       M 40-44         Weigold                        
360   496 Danielle Pouillon        F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:39:49 0:39:20 12:40 36  37.9       22       F 35-39         MSUFCU                         
361   194 Jami Canales             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:40:50 0:39:36 12:45 39  38.1       23       F 35-39                                        
362   282 Denise Adams             F      Lady Lake         FL    US      0:40:25 0:39:44 12:47 61  47.2       8        F 60-64                                        
363   637 Liz Dotzlaf              F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:40:31 0:39:49 12:49 62  47.7       9        F 60-64                                        
364   285 Carrie Hartges           F      Mason             MI    US      0:40:48 0:39:53 12:50 54  43.3       11       F 50-54                                        
365   577 Andrea Starmer           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:41:06 0:40:02 12:53 39  37.7       24       F 35-39         Coverys                        
366   172 Erika Loveall            F      Olivet            MI    US      0:41:03 0:40:10 12:56 29  36.8       14       F 25-29         Jackson Athletic Club          
367   119 Lindsey Lewis            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:27 0:40:10 12:56 29  36.8       15       F 25-29         Walking For Waylon             
368   67  Ben Grimes               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:40:22 0:40:14 12:57 37  33.3       26       M 35-39                                        
369   147 Laina Wood               F      Holt              MI    US      0:40:46 0:40:22 13:00 14  39.1       11       F 14-16         Dewpoint DewGooders            
370   544 Sierah Del Rio           F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:41:11 0:40:31 13:02 15  38.3       12       F 14-16                                        
371   305 Leon DuPree              M      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:18 0:40:58 13:11 47  35.2       19       M 45-49         Dewpoint DewGooders            
372   397 Kelly Gluszewski         F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:55 0:41:03 13:13 42  37.4       23       F 40-44                                        
373   634 Ronald Cosson            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:55 0:41:03 13:13 64  40.2       11       M 60-64                                        
374   81  Dennis Petrowitz         M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:42:12 0:41:25 13:20 54  36.7       19       M 50-54         Amazing Grace                  
375   743 WILLIAM METZ             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:59 0:41:29 13:21 40  33.1       28       M 40-44                                        
376   558 Josanna Sutka            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:59 0:41:29 13:21 40  36.6       24       F 40-44                                        
377   618 Wenona Singel            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:42:03 0:41:35 13:23 44  37.5       25       F 40-44                                        
378   619 O. Singel-Fletcher       M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:42:04 0:41:35 13:23 11  35.9       17       M 10-13                                        
379   261 Cecilia (CJ) Ludwick     F      Lansing           MI    US      0:42:34 0:41:38 13:24 64  46.8       10       F 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
380   198 Paige Spagnuolo          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:41:44 0:41:44 13:26 26  35.4       16       F 25-29         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
381   315 Tiffany Cook             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:42:11 0:41:48 13:27 28  35.3       17       F 25-29         Dewpoint DewGooders            
382   419 Ian Fiero                M      Haslett           MI    US      0:42:42 0:41:51 13:28 13  33.5       18       M 10-13         Amazing Grace                  
383   116 Chris French             M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:42:49 0:41:55 13:30 30  31.1       18       M 30-34         Walking For Waylon             
384   553 Elaine High              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:42:30 0:41:57 13:30 73  52.5       3        F 70-74                                        
385   389 Alan Hensley             M      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:37 0:42:07 13:33 32  31.1       19       M 30-34         D's Team                       
386   390 B. Hensley               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:37 0:42:08 13:34 7   45.8       8        F 1- 9          D's Team                       
387   404 Shelbie Opiela           F      Okemos            MI    US      0:42:40 0:42:20 13:38 26  34.9       18       F 25-29                                        
388   722 ken Brooks               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:43:49 0:42:25 13:39 61  38.0       12       M 60-64                                        
389   310 Dave Rainone             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:42:56 0:42:26 13:39 61  37.9       13       M 60-64                                        
390   270 craig rasche             M      Williamston       MI    US      0:43:27 0:42:37 13:43 62  38.1       14       M 60-64                                        
391   271 lori rasche              F      Williamston       MI    US      0:43:27 0:42:38 13:43 63  45.2       11       F 60-64                                        
392   43  T. Preston               M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:43:50 0:42:39 13:44 8   40.3       6        M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell             
393   70  Liz Bosanic              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:43:42 0:42:40 13:44 44  36.5       26       F 40-44                                        
394   60  MARGARET DEMPSEY         F      Fort Worth        TX    US      0:43:42 0:42:41 13:44 54  40.5       12       F 50-54                                        
395   62  Chris Ferris             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:43:30 0:42:41 13:44 68  48.1       3        F 65-69                                        
396   664 H. Hall                  F      Lansing           MI    US      0:43:45 0:42:56 13:49 7   44.9       9        F 1- 9                                         
397   168 sravani gogineni         F      Okemos            MI    US      0:42:56 0:42:56 13:49 32  34.4       19       F 30-34                                        
398   267 J. Spiller               M      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:29 0:42:57 13:49 10  36.2       19       M 10-13         Spiller Time                   
399   265 Cristina Spiller         F      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:29 0:42:57 13:49 37  34.8       25       F 35-39         Spiller Time                   
400   386 Jennifer Yuille          F      Okemos            MI    US      0:44:25 0:42:59 13:50 34  34.5       20       F 30-34                                        
401   421 Nora Fiero               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:43:56 0:43:00 13:50 15  36.1       13       F 14-16         Amazing Grace                  
402   570 Michael Domzalski        M      Holt              MI    US      0:44:24 0:43:12 13:54 20  30.1       13       M 20-24                                        
403   579 Brenda Geoghegan         F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:44:30 0:43:24 13:58 51  38.5       13       F 50-54                                        
404   644 Pat Leyser               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:44:30 0:43:24 13:58 64  44.9       12       F 60-64                                        
405   542 Homer Del Rio            M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:44:09 0:43:30 14:00 47  33.1       20       M 45-49         D's Team                       
406   297 M. DeCess                F      Mason             MI    US      0:45:08 0:43:41 14:04 8   42.5       10       F 1- 9                                         
407   408 Harrison Hensley         M      Pinckney          MI    US      0:47:32 0:43:48 14:06 84  52.7       8        M 75-99                                        
408   298 Krista Meier             F      Haslett           MI    US      0:47:32 0:43:49 14:06 45  35.9       15       F 45-49                                        
409   296 Rebecca DeCess           F      Mason             MI    US      0:45:18 0:43:51 14:07 36  34.0       26       F 35-39                                        
410   527 Jamey Fitzpatrick        M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:45:43 0:43:55 14:08 54  34.6       20       M 50-54                                        
411   526 Nicole Fitzpatrick       F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:45:43 0:43:55 14:08 51  38.0       14       F 50-54                                        
412   395 Molly Dean               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:33 0:44:05 14:11 67  46.0       4        F 65-69                                        
413   396 Raymond Thibeault        M      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:34 0:44:05 14:11 74  41.9       6        M 70-74                                        
414   689 Deb Small                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:20 0:44:26 14:18 62  42.8       13       F 60-64                                        
415   541 Melissa Del Rio          F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:45:09 0:44:28 14:19 47  36.0       16       F 45-49         D's Team                       
416   547 Jayson Chapman           M      North Adams       MI    US      0:45:12 0:44:46 14:25 42  31.0       29       M 40-44         Jackson in Action              
417   398 Gatis Lusis              M      Holt              MI    US      0:46:02 0:44:47 14:25 74  41.2       7        M 70-74                                        
418   164 John Bawol               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:51 0:45:00 14:29 63  36.4       15       M 60-64                                        
419   163 Janet Bawol              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:45:52 0:45:00 14:29 57  39.7       8        F 55-59                                        
420   588 Katherine Gute           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:45:08 0:45:08 14:32 54  38.3       15       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
421   543 Mario Del Rio            M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:45:51 0:45:12 14:33 13  31.0       20       M 10-13                                        
422   642 B. Crowley               M      Portland          MI    US      0:46:02 0:45:31 14:39 6   43.2       7        M 1- 9          Amazing Grace                  
423   52  Casey Egbert             F      Holt              MI    US      0:46:51 0:45:42 14:43 30  32.3       21       F 30-34         Papa's Pride                   
424   454 Gregory Minshall         M      Potterville       MI    US      0:46:42 0:45:50 14:45 63  35.7       16       M 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
425   594 Terri Carlson            F      Holland           MI    US      0:48:04 0:46:47 15:03 56  37.8       9        F 55-59                                        
426   602 Shanna Messner           F      Leslie            MI    US      0:48:18 0:46:50 15:04 37  32.0       27       F 35-39                                        
427   436 Dave Jones               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:05 0:46:53 15:05 49  31.2       21       M 45-49                                        
428   435 Helen Jones              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:05 0:46:53 15:05 49  34.9       17       F 45-49                                        
429   269 Annie Ryan               F      Webberville       MI    US      0:47:23 0:46:54 15:06 67  43.2       5        F 65-69                                        
430   376 Kasey Fiebernitz         F      Bancroft          MI    US      0:47:23 0:46:55 15:06 49  34.8       18       F 45-49                                        
431   120 Randy Johnson            M      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:28 0:47:01 15:08 64  35.1       17       M 60-64         Walking For Waylon             
432   160 Pankaj Vij               M      Okemos            MI    US      0:48:24 0:47:10 15:11 42  29.5       30       M 40-44                                        
433   733 M. Vij                   F      Okemos            MI    US      0:48:23 0:47:11 15:11 12  34.9       8        F 10-13                                        
434   159 Garima Gandhi            F      Okemos            MI    US      0:48:25 0:47:12 15:12 39  32.0       28       F 35-39                                        
435   122 Dennis Letts             M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:48:11 0:47:16 15:13 59  33.5       9        M 55-59         Walking For Waylon             
436   51  Tammy Patterson          F      Holt              MI    US      0:48:46 0:47:37 15:20 54  36.3       16       F 50-54         Papa's Pride                   
437   26  Amanda Burzynski         F      Parma             MI    US      0:48:33 0:47:37 15:20 14  33.1       14       F 14-16         Amazing Grace                  
438   525 L. Spenski               F      Portland          MI    US      0:48:14 0:47:43 15:22 10  36.4       9        F 10-13         Amazing Grace                  
439   466 Marysue Lester           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:48:59 0:47:52 15:24 47  33.4       19       F 45-49                                        
440   506 Linda Maloney            F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:48:59 0:47:52 15:24 61  39.2       14       F 60-64                                        
441   221 Stephanie Hirsch         F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:48:35 0:47:52 15:24 39  31.5       29       F 35-39         Dewpoint DewGooders            
442   222 Guy Halsey               M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:48:36 0:47:53 15:25 46  29.9       22       M 45-49         Dewpoint DewGooders            
443   216 Martha Moore             F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:49:33 0:47:59 15:27 34  30.9       22       F 30-34                                        
444   118 Debbie Lewis             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:50:19 0:48:53 15:44 60  37.9       15       F 60-64         Walking For Waylon             
445   80  Beth Petrowitz           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:50:23 0:49:33 15:57 55  35.3       10       F 55-59         Amazing Grace                  
446   262 Al Ludwick               M      Lansing           MI    US      0:50:43 0:49:47 16:01 63  32.9       18       M 60-64         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
447   234 Cheyenne Jones           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:29 0:49:50 16:02 13  32.3       10       F 10-13         Coverys                        
448   235 P. Jones                 M      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:29 0:49:51 16:03 9   32.7       8        M 1- 9          Coverys                        
449   44  T. Preston               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:51:39 0:49:53 16:03 4              11       F 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell             
450   103 Tamara Hector            F      Marquette         MI    US      0:51:38 0:49:55 16:04 59  36.7       11       F 55-59         Preston P. Worrell             
451   599 Shelly Martinez          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:50:51 0:49:57 16:05 53  34.2       17       F 50-54                                        
452   25  Laure Fiero              F      Parma             MI    US      0:51:00 0:49:59 16:05 54  34.5       18       F 50-54         Amazing Grace                  
453   745 Paul Fiero               M      Jackson           MI    US      0:51:00 0:49:59 16:05 31  26.1       20       M 30-34                                        
454   24  Thomas Fiero             M      Parma             MI    US      0:51:01 0:50:03 16:07 61  32.2       19       M 60-64         Amazing Grace                  
455   660 Mary Jacobsen            F      Holt              MI    US      0:51:26 0:50:12 16:09 37  29.8       30       F 35-39         Weigold                        
456   68  Stephanie Grimes         F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:50:23 0:50:16 16:11 36  29.6       31       F 35-39                                        
457   206 Stephanie White          F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:36 0:50:17 16:11 39  30.0       32       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell             
458   661 A. Jacobsen              F      Holt              MI    US      0:51:26 0:50:17 16:11 9   35.7       12       F 1- 9          Weigold                        
459   170 Marie Wichtoski          F      Holt              MI    US      0:50:46 0:50:19 16:12 50  32.8       19       F 50-54         Jackson Athletic Club          
460   174 Jennifer Goulding        F      Mason             MI    US      0:50:46 0:50:19 16:12 42  30.5       27       F 40-44                                        
461   196 A. Weigold               F      Holt              MI    US      0:51:27 0:50:19 16:12 8   36.9       13       F 1- 9                                         
462   23  Sue Weigold              F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:51:28 0:50:19 16:12 59  36.4       12       F 55-59         Weigold                        
463   48  H. Reynolds              F      Ada               MI    US      0:51:27 0:50:20 16:12 5   41.9       14       F 1- 9                                         
464   758 Mia Jones                F      Haslett           MI    US      0:52:05 0:50:20 16:12 13  32.0       11       F 10-13                                        
465   669 renae cox                F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:52:05 0:50:21 16:12 13  32.0       12       F 10-13                                        
466   330 Dennis Worrall           M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:36 0:50:21 16:12 68  34.0       10       M 65-69         Preston P. Worrell             
467   108 Makayla Myles            F      Olivet            MI    US      0:51:28 0:50:22 16:13 15  30.8       15       F 14-16         Preston P. Worrell             
468   203 L. Worrall               M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:51 0:50:33 16:16 4              9        M 1- 9          Preston P. Worrell             
469   205 Dana Worrall             F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:52 0:50:33 16:16 36  29.5       33       F 35-39         Preston P. Worrell             
470   738 S. Farhat                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:50:49 0:50:37 16:18 8   33.9       10       M 1- 9                                         
471   329 Becky Worrall            F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:54 0:50:37 16:18 64  38.5       16       F 60-64         Preston P. Worrell             
472   665 Missy Boughhall          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:24 0:50:39 16:18 29  29.2       19       F 25-29                                        
473   735 Jessica Farhat           F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:50:51 0:50:39 16:18 34  29.3       23       F 30-34                                        
474   481 Mandy Hall               F      Lansing           MI    US      0:51:24 0:50:40 16:18 37  29.5       34       F 35-39         Amazing Grace                  
475   331 Dori Townsend            F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:51:56 0:50:40 16:18 54  34.1       20       F 50-54         Preston P. Worrell             
476   84  Andrea Petrowitz         F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:51:33 0:50:44 16:20 18  29.2       6        F 17-19         Amazing Grace                  
477   500 Colleen Pitmon           F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:52:42 0:50:47 16:21 30  29.1       24       F 30-34         MSUFCU                         
478   22  Steve Weigold            M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:52:10 0:51:02 16:26 59  31.0       10       M 55-59         Weigold                        
479   150 A. Scholten              F      Holt              MI    US      0:52:33 0:51:03 16:26 7   37.8       15       F 1- 9          Mighty Max                     
480   475 Julia Crowley            F      Portland          MI    US      0:51:36 0:51:03 16:26 33  29.0       25       F 30-34         Amazing Grace                  
481   149 Bethany Scholten         F      Holt              MI    US      0:52:33 0:51:08 16:27 38  29.4       35       F 35-39         Mighty Max                     
482   106 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      0:52:16 0:51:10 16:28 45  30.7       20       F 45-49         Preston P. Worrell             
483   702 Tony Rizk                M      Dewitt            MI    US      0:51:22 0:51:10 16:28 35  25.9       27       M 35-39                                        
484   736 O. Farhat                F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:51:21 0:51:11 16:28 11  33.0       13       F 10-13                                        
485   474 Dennis Crowley           M      Portland          MI    US      0:51:51 0:51:18 16:31 49  28.5       23       M 45-49         Amazing Grace                  
486   751 Holly Johnson            F      Mason             MI    US      0:52:56 0:51:19 16:31 31  28.8       26       F 30-34                                        
487   171 Constance Pendell        F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:37 0:51:24 16:33 65  38.4       6        F 65-69                                        
488   666 Peter Wilson             M      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:54 0:51:32 16:35 64  32.1       20       M 60-64                                        
489   667 Barb Hart                F      Bay City          MI    US      0:52:55 0:51:33 16:36 72  42.1       4        F 70-74                                        
490   210 Kamie Knuttila           F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:52:21 0:51:37 16:37 27  28.6       20       F 25-29         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
491   347 Lisa Coon                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:52:43 0:51:41 16:38 49  31.6       21       F 45-49                                        
492   207 Kristi Kunkel            F      Curtis            MI    US      0:52:38 0:51:52 16:42 41  29.4       28       F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
493   208 Donna Osgood             F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:52:38 0:51:52 16:42 51  32.2       21       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
494   275 Leslie Fox               F      Haslett           MI    US      0:52:36 0:51:56 16:43 54  33.2       22       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
495   76  Crissy Maike             F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:53:00 0:52:03 16:45 43  29.7       29       F 40-44         Weigold                        
496   77  Chad Maike               M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:53:03 0:52:05 16:46 44  27.1       31       M 40-44         Weigold                        
497   583 Michelle McAlpine        F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:53:20 0:52:22 16:51 38  28.7       36       F 35-39         Weigold                        
498   71  Meg Brink                F      Leslie            MI    US      0:53:51 0:52:34 16:55 29  28.1       21       F 25-29         Vertafore                      
499   589 Todd Gute                M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:54:23 0:52:35 16:55 54  28.9       21       M 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
500   590 Rachel Gute              F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:54:22 0:52:36 16:56 19  28.1       7        F 17-19         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
501   304 Frank Wiggins            M      DeWitt            MI    US      0:54:22 0:52:36 16:56 42  26.4       32       M 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
502   246 Steve Jesnek             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:55:56 0:52:48 17:00 57  29.5       11       M 55-59         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
503   219 Leanne Scarborough       F      Holt              MI    US      0:55:00 0:53:03 17:05 49  30.8       22       F 45-49         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
504   228 BARB CRISSEY             F      MASON             MI    US      0:55:02 0:53:06 17:05 66  37.7       7        F 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
505   15  B. Palmer                F      Lansing           MI    US      0:53:43 0:53:07 17:06 12  31.0       14       F 10-13         Papa's Posse                   
506   683 D Marc Federau           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:54:04 0:53:11 17:07 59  29.8       12       M 55-59                                        
507   257 Libby McGaughey          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:54:18 0:53:21 17:10 39  28.3       37       F 35-39         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
508   64  Joelle Primeau           F      Mason             MI    US      0:54:43 0:53:31 17:14 28  27.6       22       F 25-29                                        
509   357 Brooke Clark             F      Mason             MI    US      0:55:04 0:53:32 17:14 37  28.0       38       F 35-39         Chuck Clark                    
510   359 Julien Prez              M      Mason             MI    US      0:55:06 0:53:34 17:14 14  25.6       7        M 14-16         Chuck Clark                    
511   484 Michael Fiero            M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:54:51 0:53:35 17:15 45  26.5       24       M 45-49         Amazing Grace                  
512   631 Amanda Frazier           F      Holt              MI    US      0:55:00 0:53:38 17:16 28  27.5       23       F 25-29                                        
513   632 Lydia Zuker              F      Okemos            MI    US      0:55:00 0:53:38 17:16 29  27.5       24       F 25-29                                        
514   335 Catina Davis             F      Okemos            MI    US      0:55:08 0:53:42 17:17 43  28.8       30       F 40-44                                        
515   173 Letha Braman             F      Bath              MI    US      0:55:08 0:53:42 17:17 53  31.8       23       F 50-54                                        
516   471 Judy Fryover             F      Portland          MI    US      0:54:44 0:53:44 17:18 63  35.8       17       F 60-64         Amazing Grace                  
517   309 Charlene Fedewa          F      Portland          MI    US      0:54:48 0:53:49 17:19 62  35.3       18       F 60-64         Amazing Grace                  
518   239 Cynthia Knoop            F      Portland          MI    US      0:54:51 0:53:50 17:20 60  34.4       19       F 60-64         Amazing Grace                  
519   463 Erica Gilley             F      Howell            MI    US      0:54:53 0:53:50 17:20 22  27.4       11       F 20-24                                        
520   308 Kelli James              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:54:51 0:53:51 17:20 40  28.2       31       F 40-44         Amazing Grace                  
521   636 Amber Brissette          F      Olivet            MI    US      0:54:51 0:53:52 17:20 32  27.4       27       F 30-34         Amazing Grace                  
522   521 Paula Coleman Booms      F      Haslett           MI    US      0:55:07 0:53:52 17:20 59  34.0       13       F 55-59                                        
523   564 Dennis Simon             M      Portland          MI    US      0:54:52 0:53:53 17:21 58  29.2       13       M 55-59         Amazing Grace                  
524   46  Diana Weber              F      Lansing           MI    US      0:55:22 0:53:58 17:22 62  35.2       20       F 60-64                                        
525   486 Rachel Young             F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:00 17:23 21  27.3       12       F 20-24         Weigold                        
526   87  Catherine Young          F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:01 17:23 21  27.3       13       F 20-24         Weigold                        
527   148 Shannon Scholten         M      Holt              MI    US      0:55:34 0:54:03 17:24 50  27.3       22       M 50-54         Mighty Max                     
528   66  Stacey Patterson         M      Holt              MI    US      0:55:40 0:54:07 17:25 55  28.3       14       M 55-59         Papa's Pride                   
529   368 Paul DenHerder           M      Haslett           MI    US      0:55:34 0:54:08 17:25 64  30.5       21       M 60-64         Mighty Max                     
530   656 April Clobes             F      Bath              MI    US      0:56:09 0:54:14 17:27 44  28.7       32       F 40-44                                        
531   610 Patrick McPharlin        M      Laingsburg        MI    US      0:56:08 0:54:14 17:27 70  32.2       8        M 70-74                                        
532   121 Helen Letts              F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:55:10 0:54:15 17:28 56  32.6       14       F 55-59         Walking For Waylon             
533   252 Colleen McAlpine         F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:55:31 0:54:21 17:30 62  35.0       21       F 60-64         Weigold                        
534   211 Melody Osgood            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:55:07 0:54:21 17:30 66  36.8       8        F 65-69         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
535   253 Dennis McAlpine          M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:55:31 0:54:21 17:30 62  29.9       22       M 60-64         Weigold                        
536   69  Nicole Stratton          F      Okemos            MI    US      0:55:53 0:54:48 17:38 33  27.0       28       F 30-34                                        
537   741 GILLIAN MAYNARD          F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:55:52 0:54:48 17:38 45  28.7       23       F 45-49                                        
538   233 Tramiane Watson          F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:33 0:54:54 17:40 43  28.2       33       F 40-44         Coverys                        
539   232 Courtney Chambers        F      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:37 0:54:57 17:41 32  26.9       29       F 30-34         Coverys                        
540   625 Annie Kreutzberg         F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:55:49 0:54:59 17:42 27  26.9       25       F 25-29                                        
541   90  Betsy Williams           F      DeWitt            MI    US      0:55:58 0:55:00 17:42 16  27.7       16       F 14-16         Amazing Grace                  
542   91  Emily Williams           F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:55:58 0:55:00 17:42 19  26.8       8        F 17-19         Amazing Grace                  
543   325 Jason Turnwald           M      Chesaning         MI    US      0:56:12 0:55:00 17:42 31  23.7       21       M 30-34                                        
544   338 Diane Rardeen            F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:56:07 0:55:03 17:43 57  32.5       15       F 55-59         Coverys                        
545   337 Teresa House-Rardeen     F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:56:07 0:55:03 17:43 52  30.7       24       F 50-54         Coverys                        
546   59  Susan Cox                F      Fowlerville       MI    US      0:57:04 0:55:11 17:46 34  26.9       30       F 30-34         Team Cox                       
547   757 lisa streng              F      Haslett           MI    US      0:57:05 0:55:18 17:48 40  27.4       34       F 40-44                                        
548   730 philip guyeskey          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:56:16 0:55:23 17:50 65  30.1       11       M 65-69                                        
549   655 S. Cantwell              F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:56:17 0:55:34 17:53 8   33.4       16       F 1- 9          MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
550   300 Jeff Cantwell            M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:56:17 0:55:34 17:53 53  27.2       23       M 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
551   260 Teddy Lewis              M      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:56:16 0:55:36 17:54 15  24.2       8        M 14-16         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
552   624 Cheryl Kreutzberg        F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:56:26 0:55:38 17:54 69  37.4       9        F 65-69                                        
553   259 Patty Lewis              F      Saint Johns       MI    US      0:56:16 0:55:41 17:55 54  31.0       25       F 50-54         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
554   399 Anastasia Bennett        F      Mason             MI    US      0:57:12 0:55:51 17:59 16  27.3       17       F 14-16                                        
555   400 Calysta Bailey           F      Mason             MI    US      0:57:12 0:55:51 17:59 15  27.8       18       F 14-16                                        
556   272 Rose Campos              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      0:55:55 0:55:55 18:00 58  32.4       16       F 55-59         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
557   236 Ashley Vincent           F      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:00 0:56:20 18:08 31  26.2       31       F 30-34         Coverys                        
558   563 Dorothy Farrell          F      Lakeview          MI    US      0:58:02 0:56:26 18:10 57  31.7       17       F 55-59                                        
559   504 Eric Manning             M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:58:36 0:56:27 18:10 37  23.8       28       M 35-39         MSUFCU                         
560   718 kelley farrell           F      Lakeview          MI    US      0:58:02 0:56:27 18:10 26  26.2       26       F 25-29                                        
561   562 Paula Slack              F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:58:02 0:56:28 18:10 54  30.6       26       F 50-54                                        
562   452 Christina Moldovan       F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:08 0:56:30 18:11 28  26.1       27       F 25-29         Walking for John Cain          
563   688 R. Cain                  F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:09 0:56:31 18:11 7   34.1       17       F 1- 9          Walking for John Cain          
564   657 joan knapp               F      Williamston       MI    US      0:58:16 0:56:35 18:13 62  33.6       22       F 60-64                                        
565   658 jennifer smith           F      Williamston       MI    US      0:58:17 0:56:36 18:13 43  27.3       35       F 40-44                                        
566   540 Jeremy Mason             M      Holt              MI    US      0:58:15 0:56:43 18:15 34  23.3       22       M 30-34         Mighty Max                     
567   716 Marcie Beckwith          F      Holt              MI    US      0:58:16 0:56:45 18:16 41  26.9       36       F 40-44         Mighty Max                     
568   42  Kathryn Preston          F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:33 0:56:47 18:17 32  26.0       32       F 30-34         Preston P. Worrell             
569   113 Natasha Comer            F      Charlotte         MI    US      0:58:33 0:56:47 18:17 27  26.0       28       F 25-29         Preston P. Worrell             
570   369 Ann DenHerder            F      Haslett           MI    US      0:58:15 0:56:47 18:17 63  33.9       23       F 60-64         Mighty Max                     
571   439 Steve Tikkanen           M      Manton            MI    US      0:58:11 0:57:01 18:21 64  29.0       23       M 60-64                                        
572   725 N. Beckwith              F      Holt              MI    US      0:58:32 0:57:02 18:21 8   32.6       18       F 1- 9          Mighty Max                     
573   483 Kimberly Fiero           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      0:58:05 0:57:05 18:22 43  27.1       37       F 40-44         Amazing Grace                  
574   616 John DenHerder           M      Haslett           MI    US      0:58:33 0:57:05 18:22 30  22.8       23       M 30-34         Mighty Max                     
575   92  Amy Williams             F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:58:08 0:57:08 18:23 46  27.7       24       F 45-49         Amazing Grace                  
576   204 Carol Preston            F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:37 0:57:18 18:27 65  34.4       10       F 65-69         Preston P. Worrell             
577   197 Dave Davies              M      Holt              MI    US      0:58:33 0:57:19 18:27 36  23.3       29       M 35-39                                        
578   104 Karlin Cox               F      East Lansing      MI    US      0:59:14 0:57:19 18:27 66  34.9       11       F 65-69         Team Cox                       
579   264 Kay Clark                F      Mason             MI    US      0:59:00 0:57:20 18:27 44  27.2       38       F 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
580   288 Ryan Doyle               M      East Lansing      MI    US      0:59:00 0:57:20 18:27 34  23.0       24       M 30-34         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
581   195 Amanda Weigold           F      Holt              MI    US      0:58:33 0:57:20 18:27 34  25.9       33       F 30-34                                        
582   623 Larry VanOstran          M      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:06 0:57:21 18:28 71  30.8       9        M 70-74         Amazing Grace                  
583   263 Paul Clark               M      Mason             MI    US      0:59:00 0:57:21 18:28 44  24.6       33       M 40-44         MAYOTTEgroup Architects        
584   99  Mark Sanders             M      Mason             MI    US      0:58:45 0:57:28 18:30 54  26.5       24       M 50-54         Vertafore                      
585   35  Mary Sanders             F      Mason             MI    US      0:58:45 0:57:29 18:30 55  30.4       18       F 55-59         Vertafore                      
586   135 Bianca Cantu             F      Lansing           MI    US      0:59:21 0:57:29 18:30 27  25.7       29       F 25-29         BET WE CAN                     
587   129 Madeline Betterly        F      Okemos            MI    US      0:59:24 0:57:30 18:30 22  25.7       14       F 20-24         BET WE CAN                     
588   237 Jennifer Smith           F      Livonia           MI    US      0:58:55 0:57:37 18:33 23  25.6       15       F 20-24                                        
589   328 Evan Grau                M      Chelsea           MI    US      0:58:55 0:57:38 18:33 25  22.5       11       M 25-29                                        
590   682 Deborah L Federau        F      Okemos            MI    US      0:58:46 0:57:53 18:38 56  30.6       19       F 55-59                                        
591   438 Cindy Tikkanen           F      Manton            MI    US      0:59:10 0:58:00 18:40 61  32.4       24       F 60-64                                        
592   86  Linda Young              F      Chesaning         MI    US      0:59:11 0:58:03 18:41 55  30.1       20       F 55-59         Weigold                        
593   93  S. Williams              F      Dewitt            MI    US      0:59:03 0:58:03 18:41 9   30.9       19       F 1- 9          Amazing Grace                  
594   63  Joseph Cox               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:01 0:58:03 18:41 66  28.9       12       M 65-69         Team Cox                       
595   21  Amy Cozzie               F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:40 0:58:04 18:41 46  27.3       25       F 45-49         Papa's Posse                   
596   726 A. COZZIE                F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      0:58:40 0:58:05 18:42 5   36.3       20       F 1- 9          Papa's Posse                   
597   19  Hannah Palmer            F      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:50 0:58:12 18:44 20  25.4       16       F 20-24         Papa's Posse                   
598   16  Cameron Palmer           M      Lansing           MI    US      0:58:49 0:58:13 18:44 16  22.8       9        M 14-16         Papa's Posse                   
599   111 Kari Farhat              F      Williamston       MI    US      1:00:08 0:58:25 18:48 52  28.9       27       F 50-54         Team Cox                       
600   715 Josh Beckwith            M      Holt              MI    US      0:58:34 0:58:34 18:51 43  23.9       34       M 40-44         Mighty Max                     
601   467 Angela Smith-Butterwick  F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:21 0:58:37 18:52 46  27.0       26       F 45-49         Wonder Woman                   
602   468 C. Butterwick            F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:21 0:58:37 18:52 6   34.3       21       F 1- 9          Wonder Woman                   
603   392 Kelly Yarger             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:31 0:58:46 18:55 45  26.7       27       F 45-49         Wonder Woman                   
604   710 Jamie Dorn               F      Williamston       MI    US      1:00:36 0:58:53 18:57 51  28.4       28       F 50-54         Team Cox                       
605   434 Kari Arend               F      Okemos            MI    US      1:00:42 0:58:56 18:58 47  27.1       28       F 45-49         Team Cox                       
606   175 Yvonne Broom             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:00:33 0:59:05 19:01 55  29.6       21       F 55-59                                        
607   317 Michael Hersey           M      Williamston       MI    US      1:01:10 0:59:17 19:05 35  22.4       30       M 35-39         Team Cox                       
608   74  Juan Mundaca             M      Owosso            MI    US      1:01:26 0:59:36 19:11 39  22.8       31       M 35-39         Team Cox                       
609   274 Michelle Larson          F      Williamston       MI    US      1:01:26 0:59:36 19:11 33  24.8       34       F 30-34         Team Cox                       
610   73  Mary Mundaca             F      Owosso            MI    US      1:01:27 0:59:36 19:11 34  24.9       35       F 30-34         Team Cox                       
611   373 Amanda Tollstam          F      Charlotte         MI    US      1:01:41 0:59:39 19:12 37  25.1       39       F 35-39         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
612   339 Jeff Skerratt            M      LansingLansing    MI    US      1:01:19 0:59:42 19:13 41  23.1       35       M 40-44         Jackson Athletic Club          
613   340 Nicolette Skerratt       F      Lansing           MI    US      1:01:18 0:59:43 19:13 34  24.8       36       F 30-34         Jackson Athletic Club          
614   138 Julie Horn Alexander     F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:01:51 0:59:47 19:15 68  34.3       12       F 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
615   250 Carolyn Alexander        F      Cupertino         CA    US      1:01:54 0:59:50 19:16 51  27.9       29       F 50-54         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
616   354 Brandy Sartor            F      stockbridge       MI    US      1:01:26 0:59:52 19:16 29  24.7       30       F 25-29         Chuck Clark                    
617   356 Jamie Sartor             F      Mason             MI    US      1:01:26 0:59:52 19:16 31  24.7       37       F 30-34         Chuck Clark                    
618   375 Shelly Howe              F      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:01:53 0:59:52 19:16 34  24.8       38       F 30-34         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
619   140 Kathy Ballard            F      East Lansing      MI    US      1:01:56 0:59:52 19:16 69  34.8       13       F 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
620   382 Melissa Massey           F      Northville        MI    US      1:01:51 0:59:53 19:16 38  25.1       40       F 35-39         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
621   291 Karen Woodworth          F      Athens            OH    US      1:01:54 0:59:53 19:16 73  36.8       5        F 70-74         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
622   374 joan Howe                F      Bethlehem         PA    US      1:01:54 0:59:53 19:16 69  34.8       14       F 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
623   312 Mari Lohela              F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:01:54 0:59:53 19:16 68  34.3       15       F 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
624   381 Mike Massey              M      Northville        MI    US      1:01:53 0:59:54 19:17 38  22.6       32       M 35-39         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
625   358 Beverly Clark            F      Mason             MI    US      1:01:24 0:59:54 19:17 59  30.6       22       F 55-59         Chuck Clark                    
626   756 Ira Harrison             M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      1:01:58 0:59:58 19:18 54  25.4       25       M 50-54         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
627   362 Pat Quenzer              F      Stafford          VA    US      1:02:03 1:00:11 19:22 56  29.4       23       F 55-59         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
628   360 Malinda VanSledright     F      Stafford          VA    US      1:02:05 1:00:17 19:24 42  25.5       39       F 40-44         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
629   320 Bobbijo Bennett          F      Mason             MI    US      1:01:41 1:00:18 19:25 39  25.0       41       F 35-39                                        
630   321 Lynn Felton              F      holt              MI    US      1:01:42 1:00:19 19:25 39  25.0       42       F 35-39                                        
631   72  Matthew Sandin           M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:02:14 1:00:22 19:26 39  22.6       33       M 35-39         Team Cox                       
632   707 Steve Wilcox             M      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:01 1:00:22 19:26 60  26.4       24       M 60-64         Weigold                        
633   706 Chris Wilcox             F      Lansing           MI    US      1:02:01 1:00:23 19:26 59  30.3       24       F 55-59         Weigold                        
634   286 Wendy SmithSharp         F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:40 19:51 56  28.7       25       F 55-59         Dewpoint DewGooders            
635   717 Marcia Esper             F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      1:02:06 1:01:41 19:51 58  29.3       26       F 55-59                                        
636   361 K. VanSledright          F      Stafford          VA    US      1:02:05 1:02:05 19:59 5   33.9       22       F 1- 9          Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
637   280 Thomas Blakely           M      Simpsonville      SC    US      1:06:24 1:03:53 20:34 67  26.5       13       M 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
638   385 Stacey Kloosterman       F      Portage           MI    US      1:06:14 1:04:17 20:41 16  23.7       19       F 14-16                                        
639   133 TAMI VARRICCHIO          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:06:14 1:04:18 20:42 47  24.9       29       F 45-49         Team Cox                       
640   134 COLLEEN DOUGLAS          F      Lansing           MI    US      1:06:16 1:04:18 20:42 30  23.0       39       F 30-34         Team Cox                       
641   141 Rick Ballard             M      East Lansing      MI    US      1:06:24 1:04:20 20:42 68  26.6       14       M 65-69         Bob Alexander Onward & Upward! 
642   8   Isaac Wojnar             M      Charlotte         MI    US      1:06:29 1:05:08 20:58 14  21.0       10       M 14-16         Amazing Grace                  
643   638 Fritz Dotzlaf            M      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:06:58 1:05:08 20:58 62  24.9       25       M 60-64                                        
644   94  Kate Jones               F      Mulliken          MI    US      1:06:31 1:05:09 20:58 38  23.0       43       F 35-39         Amazing Grace                  
645   406 Rachel Uptegraft         F      Lansing           MI    US      1:06:59 1:05:09 20:58 31  22.7       40       F 30-34                                        
646   95  Nick Jones               M      Mulliken          MI    US      1:06:31 1:05:09 20:58 19  19.9       6        M 17-19         Amazing Grace                  
647   639 O. Oppermann             F      Fowlerville       MI    US      1:06:59 1:05:10 20:59 7   29.6       23       F 1- 9                                         
648   218 Abigail Thomas           F      Elsie             MI    US      1:07:18 1:05:36 21:07 16  23.2       20       F 14-16         Walking for Ball               
649   217 Heather Ladiski          F      Elsie             MI    US      1:07:18 1:05:36 21:07 40  23.1       40       F 40-44         Walking for Ball               
650   311 Sue Alt                  F      Howell            MI    US      1:07:19 1:05:37 21:07 63  29.3       25       F 60-64         Walking for Ball               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Noah Heckenlively 458 17  1       M      Hillsdale MI US 16:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Vincent 279 53  14      F      Jackson MI US 19:42 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     James Thompson 692 58  5       M      Lansing MI US 18:03 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Nemeth 681 49  21      F      Williamston MI US 20:16 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 675 56  8       M      Potterville MI US 18:55 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Karen Lutzke 663 54  68      F      Williamston MI US 23:07 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.